ผลการแข่งขัน

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS
Round 10
11/10 - 20:00 Zvijezda 09 2 : 1 Tekstilac
10/10 - 20:00 Modrica 5 : 1 Drina Zvornik
10/10 - 20:00 Novi Grad 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Brcko
10/10 - 20:00 Prijedor 2 : 0 Ljubic Prnjavor
10/10 - 20:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Kozara
10/10 - 20:00 Sloga Doboj 2 : 0 Podrinje Janja
10/10 - 20:00 Sutjeska Foca 2 : 2 Leotar
10/10 - 20:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 2 : 1 Kozarska Dubica
Round 9
03/10 - 20:30 Drina Zvornik 1 : 1 Zvijezda 09
03/10 - 20:30 Jedinstvo Brcko 0 : 0 Prijedor
03/10 - 20:30 Kozarska Dubica 1 : 2 Novi Grad
03/10 - 20:30 Leotar 2 : 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
03/10 - 20:30 Modrica 1 : 2 Slavija
03/10 - 20:30 Podrinje Janja 1 : 0 Kozara
03/10 - 20:30 Tekstilac 2 : 0 Sutjeska Foca
Round 8
26/09 - 21:00 Novi Grad 0 : 0 Leotar
26/09 - 21:00 Prijedor 2 : 0 Kozarska Dubica
26/09 - 21:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Podrinje Janja
26/09 - 21:00 Sloga Doboj 2 : 2 Jedinstvo Brcko
26/09 - 21:00 Sutjeska Foca 1 : 0 Drina Zvornik
26/09 - 21:00 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0 : 0 Tekstilac
26/09 - 21:00 Zvijezda 09 2 : 2 Modrica

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS
Round 11
17/10 - 19:30 Drina Zvornik VS Slavija
17/10 - 19:30 Jedinstvo Brcko VS Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
17/10 - 19:30 Kozara VS Sloga Doboj
17/10 - 19:30 Kozarska Dubica VS Sutjeska Foca
17/10 - 19:30 Leotar VS Zvijezda 09
17/10 - 19:30 Ljubic Prnjavor VS Novi Grad
17/10 - 19:30 Podrinje Janja VS Prijedor
17/10 - 19:30 Tekstilac VS Modrica
Round 12
24/10 - 19:30 Modrica VS Leotar
24/10 - 19:30 Novi Grad VS Podrinje Janja
24/10 - 19:30 Prijedor VS Kozara
24/10 - 19:30 Slavija VS Sloga Doboj
24/10 - 19:30 Sutjeska Foca VS Jedinstvo Brcko
24/10 - 19:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka VS Ljubic Prnjavor
24/10 - 19:30 Zvijezda 09 VS Kozarska Dubica
Round 13
31/10 - 20:00 Kozara VS Novi Grad
31/10 - 20:00 Kozarska Dubica VS Modrica
31/10 - 20:00 Leotar VS Drina Zvornik
31/10 - 20:00 Ljubic Prnjavor VS Sutjeska Foca
31/10 - 20:00 Podrinje Janja VS Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
31/10 - 20:00 Sloga Doboj VS Prijedor
31/10 - 20:00 Tekstilac VS Slavija

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - RS (Promotion Group) Prijedor 11 7 3 1 16 5 11 24
2. Promotion - RS (Promotion Group) Zvijezda 09 11 6 2 3 14 12 2 20
3. Promotion - RS (Promotion Group) Leotar 11 5 4 2 14 7 7 19
4. Promotion - RS (Promotion Group) Novi Grad 10 4 5 1 8 5 3 17
5. Promotion - RS (Promotion Group) Modrica 10 4 4 2 20 11 9 16
6. Promotion - RS (Promotion Group) Slavija 10 4 4 2 10 6 4 16
7. Promotion - RS (Promotion Group) Sloga Doboj 10 4 3 3 13 10 3 15
8. Promotion - RS (Promotion Group) Ljubic Prnjavor 10 4 2 4 14 15 -1 14
9. RS (Relegation Group) Kozara 10 3 4 3 13 10 3 13
10. RS (Relegation Group) Tekstilac 10 4 1 5 9 15 -6 13
11. RS (Relegation Group) Kozarska Dubica 10 3 3 4 12 11 1 12
12. RS (Relegation Group) Jedinstvo Brcko 10 2 5 3 11 14 -3 11
13. RS (Relegation Group) Drina Zvornik 10 2 4 4 9 14 -5 10
14. RS (Relegation Group) Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 10 2 3 5 5 11 -6 9
15. RS (Relegation Group) Sutjeska Foca 10 1 3 6 6 14 -8 6
16. RS (Relegation Group) Podrinje Janja 11 1 2 8 7 21 -14 5