Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League
Round 19
02/12 - 19:00 GOSK Gabela 1 : 1 Radnik Bijeljina
02/12 - 19:00 Zeljeznicar 2 : 3 Siroki Brijeg
01/12 - 22:00 FK Sarajevo 3 : 1 Celik Zenica
01/12 - 19:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Mladost DK
01/12 - 19:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Tuzla City
30/11 - 20:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 Krupa
Round 18
25/11 - 19:00 Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 1 Sloboda
25/11 - 19:00 Siroki Brijeg 1 : 1 GOSK Gabela
24/11 - 23:00 Celik Zenica 0 : 3 Mladost DK
24/11 - 19:00 Krupa 2 : 1 Zeljeznicar
24/11 - 19:00 Tuzla City 1 : 2 Zrinjski
Round 17
11/11 - 19:30 GOSK Gabela 1 : 0 Krupa
11/11 - 19:30 Sloboda 0 : 1 Siroki Brijeg

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League
Round 20
23/02 - 20:30 Celik Zenica VS Sloboda
23/02 - 20:30 Krupa VS Zvijezda 09
23/02 - 20:30 Mladost DK VS GOSK Gabela
23/02 - 20:30 Radnik Bijeljina VS Zeljeznicar
23/02 - 20:30 Siroki Brijeg VS Zrinjski
23/02 - 20:30 Tuzla City VS FK Sarajevo
Round 21
02/03 - 20:30 GOSK Gabela VS Sloboda
02/03 - 20:30 Tuzla City VS Celik Zenica
02/03 - 20:30 Zeljeznicar VS Mladost DK
02/03 - 20:30 Zrinjski VS Radnik Bijeljina
02/03 - 20:30 Zvijezda 09 VS Siroki Brijeg
Round 22
09/03 - 21:00 Krupa VS Tuzla City
09/03 - 21:00 Mladost DK VS Zrinjski
09/03 - 21:00 Radnik Bijeljina VS Zvijezda 09
09/03 - 21:00 Siroki Brijeg VS FK Sarajevo
09/03 - 21:00 Sloboda VS Zeljeznicar

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) FK Sarajevo 19 13 4 2 43 15 28 43
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Zrinjski 19 12 2 5 30 16 14 38
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Siroki Brijeg 19 7 9 3 22 13 9 30
4. Zeljeznicar 19 8 4 7 28 22 6 28
5. Sloboda 19 8 4 7 13 13 0 28
6. Mladost DK 19 7 5 7 22 26 -4 26
7. Radnik Bijeljina 19 5 7 7 15 17 -2 22
8. Zvijezda 09 19 5 6 8 17 28 -11 21
9. Celik Zenica 19 5 6 8 15 28 -13 21
10. Tuzla City 19 5 5 9 18 24 -6 20
11. Relegation - FBiH GOSK Gabela 19 4 6 9 15 28 -13 18
12. Relegation - FBiH Krupa 19 3 6 10 20 28 -8 15

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bilbija N. Zrinjski 14 0
2. Krpic S. Zeljeznicar 13 0
3. Ahmetovic M. FK Sarajevo 9 0
4. Koljic E. Krupa 8 0
4. Tatar B. FK Sarajevo 8 0
4. Velkoski K. FK Sarajevo 8 0
7. Andjusic N. Mladost DK 6 0
7. Rahmanovic A. FK Sarajevo 6 0
9. Handzic H. FK Sarajevo 5 0
9. Ramic M. GOSK Gabela 5 0
11. Bagaric D. Siroki Brijeg 4 0