Premier League

ผลการแข่งขัน

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League
Round 23
18/03 - 00:00 Zeljeznicar 1 : 0 Zvijezda 09
17/03 - 21:00 FK Sarajevo 0 : 0 Krupa
17/03 - 21:00 Siroki Brijeg 1 : 0 Tuzla City
17/03 - 21:00 Zrinjski 1 : 0 GOSK Gabela
16/03 - 21:00 Mladost DK 0 : 3 Radnik Bijeljina
16/03 - 21:00 Sloboda 0 : 1 Celik Zenica
Round 22
09/03 - 23:30 Sloboda 0 : 0 Zeljeznicar
09/03 - 21:00 Celik Zenica 3 : 1 GOSK Gabela
09/03 - 21:00 Krupa 0 : 2 Tuzla City
09/03 - 21:00 Mladost DK 0 : 0 Zrinjski
09/03 - 21:00 Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0 Zvijezda 09
Round 21
03/03 - 21:00 GOSK Gabela 0 : 0 Sloboda
03/03 - 21:00 Zrinjski 0 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League
Round 24
30/03 - 22:00 Krupa VS Radnik Bijeljina
30/03 - 22:00 Tuzla City VS Sloboda
30/03 - 22:00 Zvijezda 09 VS Siroki Brijeg
31/03 - 01:00 FK Sarajevo VS Zrinjski
31/03 - 21:00 GOSK Gabela VS Zeljeznicar
01/04 - 00:00 Celik Zenica VS Mladost DK
Round 25
06/04 - 21:30 Mladost DK VS Tuzla City
06/04 - 21:30 Radnik Bijeljina VS Celik Zenica
06/04 - 21:30 Sloboda VS Zvijezda 09
07/04 - 00:30 Zeljeznicar VS FK Sarajevo
07/04 - 21:30 Siroki Brijeg VS GOSK Gabela
07/04 - 21:30 Zrinjski VS Krupa

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) FK Sarajevo 23 16 5 2 51 16 35 53
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Zrinjski 23 13 5 5 32 17 15 44
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Zeljeznicar 23 10 5 8 31 24 7 35
4. Siroki Brijeg 23 8 11 4 25 18 7 35
5. Radnik Bijeljina 23 8 8 7 20 17 3 32
6. Celik Zenica 23 8 7 8 22 31 -9 31
7. Sloboda 23 8 6 9 14 16 -2 30
8. Mladost DK 23 8 6 9 24 31 -7 30
9. Tuzla City 23 6 6 11 21 29 -8 24
10. Zvijezda 09 23 5 8 10 19 32 -13 23
11. Relegation - FBiH GOSK Gabela 23 4 7 12 16 33 -17 19
12. Relegation - FBiH Krupa 23 3 8 12 22 33 -11 17

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bilbija N. Zrinjski 14 0
2. Krpic S. Zeljeznicar 13 0
3. Ahmetovic M. FK Sarajevo 12 0
4. Tatar B. FK Sarajevo 9 0
4. Velkoski K. FK Sarajevo 9 0
6. Koljic E. Krupa 8 0
7. Dilaver H. Celik Zenica 7 0
7. Hadzic I. Radnik Bijeljina 7 0
7. Ubiparip V. Tuzla City 7 0
10. Andjusic N. Mladost DK 6 0
10. Bagaric D. Siroki Brijeg 6 0
10. Dedic A. Celik Zenica 6 0
10. Rahmanovic A. FK Sarajevo 6 0
14. Handzic H. FK Sarajevo 5 0