ผลการแข่งขัน

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
Round 13
19/05 - 22:00 Upi Onm 1 : 1 Dragons
18/05 - 22:00 ASPAC 0 : 0 AS Sobemap
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
Round 16
18/05 - 22:00 ASVO 2 : 0 AS Cotonou
18/05 - 22:00 Ayema 1 : 1 Adjidja
18/05 - 22:00 Dadje 1 : 0 Bembereke
18/05 - 22:00 Dynamo Abomey 2 : 0 Cavaliers
18/05 - 22:00 Espoir 1 : 0 Buffles du Borgou
18/05 - 22:00 Eternel 0 : 1 Djeffa
18/05 - 22:00 FC Loto 2 : 0 Pantheres
18/05 - 22:00 JS Pobe 1 : 2 Coton FC
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
Round 13
17/05 - 22:00 Sitatunga 3 : 2 Police
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
Round 15
15/05 - 22:00 AS Cotonou 3 : 0 Espoir
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
Round 12
15/05 - 22:00 AS Sobemap 2 : 2 Upi Onm
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
Round 15
15/05 - 22:00 Bembereke 3 : 1 JS Pobe
15/05 - 22:00 Buffles du Borgou 2 : 0 ASVO
15/05 - 22:00 Cavaliers 0 : 2 Ayema
15/05 - 22:00 Pantheres 1 : 0 Djeffa

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
Round 13
18/05 - 22:00 ASOS VS Avrankou Omnisport
18/05 - 22:00 Hodio VS Baboni
18/05 - 22:00 Real Sport VS Dynamo Parakou
18/05 - 22:00 Requins VS JAC
18/05 - 22:00 Soleil VS Dynamique Djougou
18/05 - 22:00 Takunnin VS Energie Sports
18/05 - 22:00 Tonnerre VS Damissa
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
Round 17
25/05 - 22:00 Adjidja VS Bembereke
25/05 - 22:00 Cavaliers VS Coton FC
25/05 - 22:00 Dadje VS Ayema
25/05 - 22:00 Djeffa VS Espoir
25/05 - 22:00 Eternel VS Buffles du Borgou
25/05 - 22:00 FC Loto VS ASVO
25/05 - 22:00 JS Pobe VS Dynamo Abomey
25/05 - 22:00 Pantheres VS AS Cotonou
Round 18
28/05 - 22:00 Buffles du Borgou VS Ayema
28/05 - 22:00 Dynamo Abomey VS Eternel
28/05 - 22:00 Pantheres VS JS Pobe

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Takunnin 12 7 3 2 17 9 8 24
2. Tonnerre 12 5 5 2 13 6 7 20
3. Dynamo Parakou 12 4 5 3 17 13 4 17
4. Damissa 12 3 7 2 10 8 2 16
5. Real Sport 12 4 4 4 8 8 0 16
6. Hodio 11 4 3 4 9 8 1 15
7. Baboni 12 3 6 3 12 14 -2 15
8. Relegation Energie Sports 12 4 3 5 6 9 -3 15
9. Relegation Soleil 12 2 4 6 7 12 -5 10
10. Relegation Dynamique Djougou 11 2 2 7 7 19 -12 8
Group 2
1. ASPAC 13 6 6 1 14 4 10 24
2. Dragons 12 8 0 4 19 13 6 24
3. Sitatunga 13 7 3 3 18 15 3 24
4. Requins 12 6 3 3 19 11 8 21
5. AS Sobemap 13 5 5 3 11 10 1 20
6. Avrankou Omnisport 12 4 4 4 12 13 -1 16
7. JAC 12 4 2 6 11 11 0 14
8. Relegation Police 13 2 4 7 12 25 -13 10
9. Relegation Upi Onm 12 1 5 6 15 22 -7 8
10. Relegation ASOS 12 1 4 7 4 11 -7 7