Proximus League

ผลการแข่งขัน

BELGIUM: Proximus League
Round 7
23/09 - 21:00 KV Mechelen 2 : 0 Westerlo
23/09 - 01:30 เฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน 0 : 2 KSV Roeselare
22/09 - 22:00 Beerschot Wilrijk 1 : 3 Lommel SK
22/09 - 01:30 Tubize 0 : 2 St. Gilloise
Round 6
16/09 - 01:30 St. Gilloise 2 : 0 KSV Roeselare
15/09 - 22:00 Tubize 3 : 1 เฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน
15/09 - 01:30 Beerschot Wilrijk 1 : 0 KV Mechelen
Round 5
09/09 - 19:30 St. Gilloise 2 : 2 KV Mechelen
09/09 - 01:30 Westerlo 2 : 1 Tubize
08/09 - 22:00 Lommel SK 1 : 1 เฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน
Round 4
02/09 - 01:30 KSV Roeselare 2 : 2 Lommel SK
01/09 - 22:00 เฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน 1 : 3 Westerlo

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELGIUM: Proximus League
Round 8
29/09 - 01:30 KSV Roeselare VS Tubize
29/09 - 22:00 Westerlo VS Beerschot Wilrijk
30/09 - 01:30 Lommel SK VS KV Mechelen
30/09 - 21:00 เฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน VS St. Gilloise
Round 9
06/10 - 22:00 Lommel SK VS KSV Roeselare
07/10 - 01:30 Beerschot Wilrijk VS Tubize
07/10 - 21:00 St. Gilloise VS Westerlo
Round 10
14/10 - 01:30 KSV Roeselare VS Westerlo
14/10 - 19:30 St. Gilloise VS Beerschot Wilrijk
14/10 - 23:00 Tubize VS KV Mechelen
Round 11
20/10 - 22:00 KSV Roeselare VS St. Gilloise
21/10 - 01:30 Tubize VS Lommel SK

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Proximus League (Europa League - Play Offs) Westerlo 7 4 1 2 13 10 3 13
2. Promotion - Proximus League (Europa League - Play Offs) Lommel SK 7 3 3 1 12 11 1 12
3. Promotion - Proximus League (Europa League - Play Offs) St. Gilloise 7 3 1 3 10 7 3 10
4. KV Mechelen 7 2 3 2 9 8 1 9
5. Proximus League (Relegation) KSV Roeselare 7 2 3 2 9 9 0 9
6. Proximus League (Relegation) Beerschot Wilrijk 7 2 3 2 9 10 -1 9
7. Proximus League (Relegation) Tubize 7 1 3 3 9 11 -2 6
8. Proximus League (Relegation) เฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน 7 1 3 3 7 12 -5 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Niakate Y. St. Gilloise 8 0
2. Henry T. Tubize 6 0
2. Naessens J. Westerlo 6 0
2. Rocha Miramar L. Lommel SK 6 0
5. Abrahams K. Westerlo 3 0
5. Tainmont C. KV Mechelen 3 0
5. Vanzeir D. Beerschot Wilrijk 3 0
8. Cornet M. KV Mechelen 2 0
8. Godwin S. KSV Roeselare 2 0
8. Van Acker T. KSV Roeselare 2 0
8. Van Eenoo L. Westerlo 2 0
12. Aguemon Y. เฮเวอร์ลี ลิวเวน 1 0