Vysshaya Liga
ผลการแข่งขัน
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 1 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 : 0 | Vitebsk |
17/03 - 19:00 | Slutsk | 1 : 1 | FC Gomel |
17/03 - 17:00 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 : 1 | Zhodino |
16/03 - 21:00 | ดินาโม มินส์ | 5 : 0 | Smorgon |
16/03 - 19:00 | Neman | 2 : 1 | Naftan |
16/03 - 17:00 | FC Minsk | 0 : 1 | บาเต้ โบริซอฟ |
15/03 - 23:00 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 : 0 | Dnepr Mogilev |
15/03 - 21:00 | Isloch | 1 : 1 | Dynamo Brest |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 2 | |||
29/03 - 21:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | VS | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk |
29/03 - 23:00 | Dynamo Brest | VS | Smorgon |
30/03 - 18:00 | Naftan | VS | บาเต้ โบริซอฟ |
30/03 - 20:00 | Vitebsk | VS | Slavia Mozyr |
30/03 - 22:00 | Isloch | VS | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
31/03 - 17:00 | FC Gomel | VS | Neman |
31/03 - 19:00 | Zhodino | VS | Slutsk |
31/03 - 21:00 | FC Minsk | VS | ดินาโม มินส์ |
Round 3 | |||
05/04 - 23:00 | FC Minsk | VS | Smorgon |
06/04 - 18:00 | Slutsk | VS | Dnepr Mogilev |
06/04 - 20:00 | บาเต้ โบริซอฟ | VS | FC Gomel |
06/04 - 22:00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | VS | Dynamo Brest |
07/04 - 18:00 | Slavia Mozyr | VS | Isloch |
07/04 - 20:00 | Neman | VS | Zhodino |
07/04 - 22:00 | ดินาโม มินส์ | VS | Naftan |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification: ) | Din. Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) | Neman | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4. | BATE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
5. | Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | FC Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9. | Isloch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10. | Naftan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12. | FC Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13. | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14. Vysshaya Liga (Relegation) | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15. Relegation - Pershaya Liga | Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Adeola R. | ดินาโม มินส์ | 2 | 0 |
2. | Begunov R. | ดินาโม มินส์ | 1 | 1 |
2. | Meleshin P. | ดินาโม มินส์ | 1 | 1 |
4. | Alykulov G. | Neman | 1 | 0 |
4. | Chikida P. | Slavia Mozyr | 1 | 0 |
4. | Grishchenko I. | FC Gomel | 1 | 0 |
4. | Karpovich S. | Neman | 1 | 0 |
4. | Kislyak S. | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 0 |
4. | Kovalevich D. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1 | 0 |
4. | Makas A. | Isloch | 1 | 0 |
4. | Panyukov A. | บาเต้ โบริซอฟ | 1 | 0 |
4. | Pushnyakov S. | Slutsk | 1 | 0 |
4. | Skavysh M. | Zhodino | 1 | 0 |
4. | Sokolovskiy A. | ดินาโม มินส์ | 1 | 0 |
4. | Suchkov A. | Naftan | 1 | 0 |
16. | Dzhioev A. | Naftan | 0 | 1 |