Vysshaya Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
Round 12
19/06 - 00:45 Isloch Minsk 0 : 1 Brest
18/06 - 22:45 FC Gomel 0 : 2 Smolevichi STI
18/06 - 21:00 Din. Minsk 1 : 1 Vitebsk
18/06 - 00:45 Neman 2 : 3 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ
17/06 - 22:45 Zhodino 1 : 0 Dnepr Mogilev
17/06 - 20:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 : 0 Luch Minsk
16/06 - 23:45 Gorodeja 1 : 2 FC Minsk
16/06 - 21:45 Torpedo Minsk 0 : 1 Slutsk
Round 11
13/06 - 22:45 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 3 : 0 FC Gomel
13/06 - 21:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 0 Zhodino
13/06 - 00:45 Vitebsk 2 : 0 Torpedo Minsk
12/06 - 22:45 FC Minsk 0 : 1 Isloch Minsk
12/06 - 21:00 Slutsk 5 : 0 Dnepr Mogilev

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
Round 13
22/06 - 23:00 Dnepr Mogilev VS Torpedo Minsk
23/06 - 20:45 Smolevichi STI VS Neman
23/06 - 22:45 FC Minsk VS FC Gomel
24/06 - 20:45 Slutsk VS Din. Minsk
24/06 - 22:45 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ VS Shakhtyor Soligorsk
25/06 - 00:45 Luch Minsk VS Zhodino
25/06 - 23:00 Vitebsk VS Isloch Minsk
26/06 - 00:45 Brest VS Gorodeja
Round 14
30/06 - 00:45 FC Gomel VS Brest
30/06 - 20:45 Isloch Minsk VS Slutsk
30/06 - 22:45 Zhodino VS Torpedo Minsk
01/07 - 00:45 Neman VS FC Minsk
01/07 - 20:45 Gorodeja VS Vitebsk
01/07 - 22:45 Din. Minsk VS Dnepr Mogilev
02/07 - 00:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk VS Smolevichi STI

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 12 10 1 1 21 6 15 31
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Din. Minsk 12 7 4 1 16 6 10 25
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Vitebsk 12 7 3 2 16 8 8 24
4. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 12 7 3 2 15 5 10 24
5. Slutsk 12 6 3 3 16 9 7 21
6. Neman 12 6 3 3 13 10 3 21
7. Zhodino 12 5 3 4 10 8 2 18
8. Brest 12 3 7 2 15 15 0 16
9. Isloch Minsk 12 3 6 3 8 10 -2 15
10. Smolevichi STI 12 3 4 5 10 11 -1 13
11. FC Minsk 12 2 4 6 13 15 -2 10
12. Dnepr Mogilev 12 2 4 6 6 15 -9 10
13. Luch Minsk 12 2 3 7 8 19 -11 9
14. Torpedo Minsk 12 1 4 7 4 16 -12 7
15. Relegation - Pershaya Liga FC Gomel 12 1 4 7 4 14 -10 7
16. Relegation - Pershaya Liga Gorodeja 12 1 4 7 6 14 -8 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Shikavka Y. Slutsk 8 0
2. Vergeichik K. Vitebsk 5 0
3. Gorbachik V. Smolevichi STI 4 0
3. Ivanic M. บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 4 0
3. Khvashchinskiy V. Din. Minsk 4 0
3. Savitskiy P. Brest 4 0
3. Signevich N. บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 4 0
3. Stasevich I. บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 4 0
9. Antilevski D. FC Minsk 3 0
9. Bessmertny D. FC Minsk 3 0
9. Kholodinskiy A. Isloch Minsk 3 0
9. Kovalev Y. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 0
9. Laptev D. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 0
9. Moukam H. Neman 3 0
9. Nekhajchik P. Brest 3 0
9. Saroka A. Din. Minsk 3 0
9. Vaskov A. Smolevichi STI 3 0
18. Bakhar I. FC Minsk 2 0