ผลการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
Round 28
10/11 - 21:30 Vitebsk 1 : 2 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ
10/11 - 19:30 Isloch Minsk 1 : 1 Brest
10/11 - 17:30 Energetik-BGU 2 : 1 Zhodino
10/11 - 00:00 Neman 3 : 0 Torpedo Minsk
09/11 - 22:00 FC Gomel 1 : 0 FC Minsk
09/11 - 20:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 : 1 Slavia Mozyr
09/11 - 18:00 Slutsk 0 : 0 Gorodeja
08/11 - 22:00 ดินาโม มินส์ 3 : 0 Dnyapro
Round 27
03/11 - 23:45 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 2 : 4 Isloch Minsk
03/11 - 22:00 Brest 1 : 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
03/11 - 20:00 Dnyapro 2 : 0 Vitebsk
03/11 - 18:00 Zhodino 4 : 0 ดินาโม มินส์
03/11 - 00:00 Torpedo Minsk 0 : 3 Energetik-BGU
02/11 - 20:00 Gorodeja 1 : 0 Neman

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
Round 29
24/11 - 18:00 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ VS ดินาโม มินส์
24/11 - 18:00 Brest VS Vitebsk
24/11 - 18:00 Dnyapro VS Zhodino
24/11 - 18:00 FC Minsk VS Shakhtyor Soligorsk
24/11 - 18:00 Gorodeja VS FC Gomel
24/11 - 18:00 Neman VS Energetik-BGU
24/11 - 18:00 Slavia Mozyr VS Isloch Minsk
Round 30
01/12 - 18:00 Energetik-BGU VS Dnyapro
01/12 - 18:00 Isloch Minsk VS FC Minsk
01/12 - 18:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk VS Gorodeja
01/12 - 18:00 Slutsk VS Neman
01/12 - 18:00 Vitebsk VS Slavia Mozyr
01/12 - 18:00 Zhodino VS บาเต้ โบริซอฟ

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Brest 28 21 6 1 66 21 45 69
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 28 20 4 4 56 20 36 64
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Shakhtyor Soligorsk 28 19 5 4 58 20 38 62
4. ดินาโม มินส์ 28 15 5 8 42 33 9 50
5. Isloch Minsk 28 13 7 8 41 33 8 46
6. Zhodino 28 13 6 9 39 32 7 45
7. Gorodeja 28 12 8 8 29 25 4 44
8. Neman 28 10 5 13 26 34 -8 35
9. FC Minsk 28 8 8 12 34 43 -9 32
10. Vitebsk 28 8 7 13 24 36 -12 31
11. Slavia Mozyr 28 8 7 13 31 40 -9 31
12. Energetik-BGU 28 7 8 13 46 62 -16 29
13. Slutsk 28 7 7 14 24 45 -21 28
14. Vysshaya Liga (Relegation) Dnyapro 28 7 6 15 27 36 -9 27
15. Relegation - Pershaya Liga FC Gomel 28 5 8 15 38 48 -10 23
16. Relegation - Pershaya Liga Torpedo Minsk 28 1 3 24 4 57 -53 6

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Shkurin I. Energetik-BGU 17 3
2. Kvashuk V. FC Gomel 13 5
3. Nekhajchik P. Brest 12 4
4. Dragun S. บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 11 4
5. Laptev D. Brest 11 3
5. Yanush N. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11 3
7. Bakaj E. Shakhtyor Soligorsk 10 10
8. Skavysh M. บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 10 4
9. Makas A. Isloch Minsk 10 3
9. Yansane M. Isloch Minsk 10 3
11. Stasevich I. บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 9 9