ผลการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B
Round 14
08/08 - 21:00 Dnepr Mogilev 6 : 2 SMIavtotrans
08/08 - 21:00 Dnepr Rogachev 11 : 1 Polotsk
08/08 - 21:00 Energetik-BGATU 1 : 3 Viktoria Mar. Gorka
08/08 - 21:00 Petrikov 1 : 1 Gorki
08/08 - 21:00 Zhlobin 0 : 0 BumProm Gomel
Round 13
01/08 - 21:00 SMIavtotrans 3 : 2 Energetik-BGATU
01/08 - 19:00 Polotsk 5 : 1 Zhlobin
01/08 - 18:00 Osipovichi 0 : 3 Dnepr Mogilev
Round 12
25/07 - 22:00 Dnepr Rogachev 1 : 1 Viktoria Mar. Gorka
25/07 - 21:00 Petrikov 7 : 1 SMIavtotrans
25/07 - 21:00 Zhlobin 0 : 3 Gorki
25/07 - 19:00 Energetik-BGATU 2 : 1 Osipovichi
Round 11
11/07 - 22:00 Dnepr Rogachev 1 : 2 SMIavtotrans
11/07 - 21:00 BumProm Gomel 0 : 6 Gorki
11/07 - 21:00 Zhlobin 1 : 3 Viktoria Mar. Gorka
11/07 - 19:00 Energetik-BGATU 2 : 6 Dnepr Mogilev
11/07 - 18:00 Petrikov 1 : 2 Osipovichi

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Division 2 - Group B
Round 13
12/08 - 23:00 Viktoria Mar. Gorka VS Petrikov
Round 15
15/08 - 17:00 Gorki VS Energetik-BGATU
15/08 - 17:00 Polotsk VS Petrikov
15/08 - 17:00 SMIavtotrans VS Osipovichi
15/08 - 17:00 Viktoria Mar. Gorka VS Dnepr Mogilev
Round 16
22/08 - 17:00 Dnepr Rogachev VS Zhlobin
22/08 - 17:00 Energetik-BGATU VS Polotsk
22/08 - 17:00 Osipovichi VS Viktoria Mar. Gorka
22/08 - 17:00 Petrikov VS BumProm Gomel
Round 17
29/08 - 17:00 BumProm Gomel VS Energetik-BGATU
29/08 - 17:00 Gorki VS Osipovichi
29/08 - 17:00 Polotsk VS Dnepr Mogilev
29/08 - 17:00 Viktoria Mar. Gorka VS SMIavtotrans
29/08 - 17:00 Zhlobin VS Petrikov

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group) Dnepr Mogilev 12 12 0 0 68 7 61 36
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group) Petrikov 11 8 1 2 45 11 34 25
3. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group) Gorki 13 7 3 3 26 12 14 24
4. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Osipovichi 12 7 1 4 26 20 6 22
5. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Viktoria Mar. Gorka 12 6 4 2 27 22 5 22
6. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) BumProm Gomel 12 5 2 5 18 23 -5 17
7. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) SMIavtotrans 13 5 1 7 30 38 -8 16
8. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Dnepr Rogachev 12 3 3 6 25 30 -5 12
9. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Polotsk 13 2 1 10 20 52 -32 7
10. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Zhlobin 13 2 1 10 10 64 -54 7
11. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs) Energetik-BGATU 13 1 3 9 19 35 -16 6