Division 2 - Group A
ผลการแข่งขัน
BELARUS: Division 2 - Group A | |||
Round 22 | |||
10/10 - 17:00 | Brest Malorita | 2 : 4 | Ostrovets |
10/10 - 17:00 | Ivatsevichi | 3 : 0 | Pershiy Region |
10/10 - 17:00 | Kronon Stolbtsy | 1 : 3 | Stanles Pinsk |
10/10 - 17:00 | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 4 : 2 | Baranovici |
10/10 - 17:00 | Molodechno | 3 : 2 | BGU Minsk |
Round 15 | |||
03/10 - 21:00 | BGU Minsk | 1 : 3 | Meliorator Zhitkovichi |
03/10 - 21:00 | Chayka Zelva | 0 : 5 | Ostrovets |
03/10 - 20:00 | Ivatsevichi | 0 : 10 | Brest Malorita |
03/10 - 20:00 | Kronon Stolbtsy | 1 : 5 | Baranovici |
03/10 - 18:00 | Molodechno | 3 : 0 | Pershiy Region |
Round 21 | |||
26/09 - 21:00 | Chayka Zelva | 1 : 2 | BGU Minsk |
26/09 - 20:00 | Pershiy Region | 2 : 4 | Brest Malorita |
26/09 - 19:00 | Ostrovets | 4 : 0 | Baranovici |
26/09 - 18:00 | Stanles Pinsk | 5 : 2 | Ivatsevichi |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group: ) | Molodechno | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 59 | 18 | 41 | 48 | |
2. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group: ) | Baranovici | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 74 | 24 | 50 | 44 | |
3. Promotion - Division 2 - Promotion Group (Promotion Group: ) | Stanles Pinsk | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 61 | 24 | 37 | 43 | |
4. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs: 7th place) | Brest Malorita | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 71 | 29 | 42 | 41 | |
5. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs: 9th place) | Ostrovets | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 35 | |
6. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs: 11th place) | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 43 | 29 | 14 | 35 | |
7. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs: 13th place) | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 42 | 52 | -10 | 26 | |
8. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs: 15th place) | BGU Minsk | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 15 | |
9. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs: 17th place) | Pershiy Region | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 78 | -61 | 14 | |
10. Promotion - Division 2 - Play Offs (Play Offs: 19th place) | Kronon Stolbtsy | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 22 | 65 | -43 | 12 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khlebosolov D. | Baranovici | 23 | 0 |
2. | Rushnitskiy V. | Stanles Pinsk | 21 | 0 |
3. | Pampukha P. | Brest Malorita | 16 | 0 |
4. | Zavadich V. | BGU Minsk | 15 | 0 |
5. | Fedortsov D. | Brest Malorita | 12 | 0 |
5. | Golovchik S. | Brest Malorita | 12 | 0 |
7. | Malashitsky D. | Stanles Pinsk | 11 | 0 |
7. | Shreitor K. | Baranovici | 11 | 0 |
7. | Zybaylo A. | Ivatsevichi | 11 | 0 |
10. | Fedorenko I. | Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 9 | 0 |
11. | Novik S. | Baranovici | 8 | 0 |