Belarusian Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
Semi-finals
01/05 - 23:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 : 2 Isloch Minsk
30/04 - 21:45 ดินาโม มินส์ 0 : 0 Vitebsk
10/04 - 23:45 Vitebsk 1 : 0 ดินาโม มินส์
10/04 - 22:00 Isloch Minsk 2 : 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Quarter-finals
15/03 - 21:30 Belshina 0 : 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15/03 - 17:00 Slutsk 1 : 0 ดินาโม มินส์
14/03 - 20:30 Isloch Minsk 1 : 0 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ
10/03 - 20:00 ดินาโม มินส์ 2 : 0 Slutsk
10/03 - 18:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 : 0 Belshina
09/03 - 20:00 Vitebsk 1 : 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
09/03 - 18:00 บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 1 : 1 Isloch Minsk
1/8-finals
03/10 - 19:00 Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1 Belshina

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup
Final
26/05 - 21:00 Vitebsk VS Shakhtyor Soligorsk

ตารางคะแนน

1/64-finals
1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Isloch Minsk
Krumkachy
JUA Zhitkovichi
Autotrans
Baranovici
FC Gomel
Gorodeja
Gorki
FC Slonim
Energetik-BGU
Oshmyany
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ
Belshina
Bumprom Gomel 1
Pripyat 4
Neman
Luch Minsk
Osipovici
Slavia Mozyr
Brest
Mikashevichi
Kletsk
FK Chist
Molodechno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
Polotsk
Orsha
Volna Pinsk
FK Cementnik
Zhodino
Smolevichi
Sdiusor 1
Ivatsevichi 0
Uzda
Dnepr
Neman Agro
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slutsk
Montazhnik Mozyr
Naftan
Smorgon
Sputnik
Torpedo Minsk
FC Minsk
Viktoria Maryina Gorka
Lida
BGATU Minsk
Chimik Svetlogorsk
ดินาโม มินส์
Isloch Minsk
Krumkachy 0
JUA Zhitkovichi 1
Autotrans 2
Baranovici 1
FC Gomel
Gorodeja
Gorki 0
FC Slonim 2
Energetik-BGU 1
Oshmyany 0
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ
Belshina 8
Pripyat 0
Neman
Luch Minsk
Osipovici 2
Slavia Mozyr 3
Brest
Mikashevichi 0
Kletsk 1
FK Chist 3
Molodechno 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
Polotsk 2
Orsha 3
Volna Pinsk 5
FK Cementnik 0
Zhodino
Smolevichi
Sdiusor 0
Uzda 3
Dnepr
Neman Agro 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Slutsk
Montazhnik Mozyr 0
Naftan 1
Smorgon 1
Sputnik 0
Torpedo Minsk
FC Minsk
Viktoria Maryina Gorka 0
Lida 6
BGATU Minsk 1
Chimik Svetlogorsk 0
ดินาโม มินส์
Isloch Minsk 5
JUA Zhitkovichi 0
Autotrans 1
FC Gomel 6
Gorodeja 2
FC Slonim 1
Energetik-BGU 1
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 2
Belshina 3
Neman 1
Luch Minsk 2
Slavia Mozyr 3
Brest 3
Kletsk 2
FK Chist 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11
Vitebsk 4
Orsha 0
Volna Pinsk 0
Zhodino 2
Smolevichi 3
Uzda 2
Dnepr 2
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Slutsk 1
Naftan 0
Smorgon 0
Torpedo Minsk 4
FC Minsk 3
Lida 0
BGATU Minsk 0
ดินาโม มินส์ 7
Isloch Minsk 2
FC Gomel 0
Gorodeja 0
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 1
Belshina 1
Slavia Mozyr 0
Brest 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1
Vitebsk 1
Zhodino 0
Smolevichi 0
Lokomotiv Gomel 3
Slutsk 2
Torpedo Minsk 0
FC Minsk 0
ดินาโม มินส์ 2
Isloch Minsk 1 1
บาเต้ โบริซอฟ 0 1
Belshina 0 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 5
Vitebsk 2 1
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 0
Slutsk 1 0
ดินาโม มินส์ 0 2
Isloch Minsk 2 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 2
Vitebsk 0 1
ดินาโม มินส์ 0 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk