Regionalliga East

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
Round 16
17/11 - 21:00 Parndorf 1 : 2 SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
17/11 - 20:00 Stadlau 4 : 0 Neusiedl
17/11 - 01:30 Ebreichsdorf 4 : 1 Marchfeld
17/11 - 01:30 Mauerwerk 1 : 0 Traiskirchen
17/11 - 01:30 Wiener Sportklub 2 : 0 Bruck Leitha
17/11 - 01:00 Admira (Am) 4 : 2 Wiener Linien
17/11 - 01:00 Mattersburg (Am) 0 : 1 Leobendorf
17/11 - 01:00 St. Polten (Am) 0 : 2 Schwechat
Round 15
10/11 - 20:00 Leobendorf 2 : 1 Ebreichsdorf
10/11 - 20:00 Stadlau 1 : 4 Bruck Leitha
10/11 - 01:30 Mauerwerk 3 : 1 Neusiedl
10/11 - 01:30 Wiener Sportklub 1 : 0 Wiener Linien
10/11 - 01:00 Mattersburg (Am) 2 : 3 Traiskirchen
10/11 - 01:00 Parndorf 2 : 1 Schwechat
10/11 - 01:00 St. Polten (Am) 0 : 3 Marchfeld

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
Round 17
09/03 - 01:00 Mattersburg (Am) VS Ebreichsdorf
09/03 - 01:00 Neusiedl VS Wiener Sportklub
09/03 - 01:00 SK Rapid Vienna (Am) VS St. Polten (Am)
09/03 - 01:30 Schwechat VS Marchfeld
09/03 - 01:30 Traiskirchen VS Stadlau
09/03 - 21:30 Bruck Leitha VS Admira (Am)
09/03 - 21:30 Leobendorf VS Mauerwerk
09/03 - 22:00 Wiener Linien VS Parndorf
Round 18
16/03 - 01:00 St. Polten (Am) VS Wiener Linien
16/03 - 01:30 Ebreichsdorf VS Schwechat
16/03 - 01:30 Marchfeld VS SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
16/03 - 01:30 Mauerwerk VS Mattersburg (Am)
16/03 - 01:30 Wiener Sportklub VS Traiskirchen
16/03 - 20:00 Stadlau VS Leobendorf
17/03 - 22:00 Admira (Am) VS Neusiedl

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. Liga Mauerwerk 16 13 0 3 34 15 19 39
2. Ebreichsdorf 16 12 1 3 48 14 34 37
3. Leobendorf 16 10 3 3 32 14 18 33
4. SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 16 9 2 5 35 17 18 29
5. Wiener Sportklub 16 9 2 5 28 27 1 29
6. Marchfeld 16 8 3 5 25 24 1 27
7. Bruck Leitha 16 8 2 6 26 24 2 26
8. Traiskirchen 16 7 2 7 27 26 1 23
9. Mattersburg (Am) 16 6 3 7 27 30 -3 21
10. Parndorf 16 5 4 7 21 25 -4 19
11. Neusiedl 16 5 4 7 27 32 -5 19
12. St. Polten (Am) 16 5 4 7 20 28 -8 19
13. Wiener Linien 16 4 5 7 23 28 -5 17
14. Relegation Admira (Am) 16 3 2 11 20 39 -19 11
15. Relegation Stadlau 16 1 5 10 19 41 -22 8
16. Relegation Schwechat 16 1 2 13 12 40 -28 5