ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
Round 16
17/11 - 00:00 Wiener Linien 2 : 1 Wiener Neustadt
16/11 - 23:00 Leobendorf 0 : 0 Neusiedl
16/11 - 21:00 Wiener Viktoria 3 : 3 Traiskirchen
16/11 - 20:00 Stripfing 1 : 0 Drassburg
16/11 - 01:30 Admira (Am) 1 : 1 SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
16/11 - 01:30 Wiener Sportklub 2 : 2 Mauerwerk
16/11 - 01:00 Bruck Leitha 1 : 0 Ebreichsdorf
16/11 - 01:00 Mattersburg (Am) 3 : 1 Marchfeld
Round 15
10/11 - 00:00 Wiener Linien 0 : 1 Mauerwerk
09/11 - 20:00 Stripfing 2 : 1 Marchfeld
09/11 - 01:30 Ebreichsdorf 1 : 0 Leobendorf
09/11 - 01:30 Wiener Sportklub 0 : 0 Drassburg
09/11 - 01:00 Bruck Leitha 2 : 5 Wiener Neustadt
09/11 - 01:00 Mattersburg (Am) 0 : 1 SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
09/11 - 00:30 Traiskirchen 5 : 1 Neusiedl

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
Round 17
29/02 - 01:00 Bruck Leitha VS Leobendorf
29/02 - 01:00 SK Rapid Vienna (Am) VS Traiskirchen
29/02 - 01:30 Drassburg VS Mattersburg (Am)
29/02 - 01:30 Ebreichsdorf VS Wiener Linien
29/02 - 01:30 Marchfeld VS Admira (Am)
29/02 - 01:30 Mauerwerk VS Stripfing
29/02 - 01:30 Wiener Neustadt VS Wiener Sportklub
29/02 - 21:00 Wiener Viktoria VS Neusiedl
Round 18
07/03 - 01:00 Neusiedl VS SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
07/03 - 01:30 Traiskirchen VS Marchfeld
07/03 - 01:30 Wiener Sportklub VS Ebreichsdorf
07/03 - 21:30 Stripfing VS Wiener Neustadt
07/03 - 21:30 Wiener Linien VS Bruck Leitha
07/03 - 21:30 Wiener Viktoria VS Leobendorf

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. Liga Marchfeld 16 12 2 2 30 13 17 38
2. SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 16 10 5 1 30 11 19 35
3. Ebreichsdorf 16 8 6 2 26 10 16 30
4. Wiener Sportklub 16 9 2 5 36 25 11 29
5. Stripfing 16 8 3 5 23 14 9 27
6. Wiener Linien 16 6 5 5 20 20 0 23
7. Wiener Neustadt 16 7 1 8 29 33 -4 22
8. Drassburg 16 6 4 6 23 28 -5 22
9. Neusiedl 16 7 1 8 23 30 -7 22
10. Wiener Viktoria 16 6 3 7 26 29 -3 21
11. Mattersburg (Am) 16 6 1 9 25 24 1 19
12. Bruck Leitha 16 5 3 8 23 31 -8 18
13. Mauerwerk 16 4 5 7 22 28 -6 17
14. Traiskirchen 16 4 3 9 24 31 -7 15
15. Relegation Admira (Am) 16 3 4 9 18 25 -7 13
16. Relegation Leobendorf 16 2 2 12 9 35 -26 8