Regionalliga East

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
Round 3
18/08 - 23:00 Wiener Linien 3 : 3 St. Polten (Am)
18/08 - 00:30 Schwechat 0 : 5 Ebreichsdorf
18/08 - 00:30 Traiskirchen 1 : 2 Wiener Sportklub
18/08 - 00:00 Bruck Leitha 4 : 3 Parndorf
18/08 - 00:00 Mattersburg (Am) 2 : 0 Mauerwerk
18/08 - 00:00 Neusiedl 2 : 2 Admira (Am)
18/08 - 00:00 SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 0 : 2 Mannsdorf
17/08 - 23:00 Leobendorf 6 : 2 Stadlau
Round 2
11/08 - 01:00 Admira (Am) 0 : 2 Bruck Leitha
11/08 - 00:30 Ebreichsdorf 5 : 0 Mattersburg (Am)
11/08 - 00:30 Mannsdorf 1 : 0 Schwechat
11/08 - 00:30 Mauerwerk 1 : 0 Leobendorf
11/08 - 00:30 Wiener Sportklub 2 : 4 Neusiedl
11/08 - 00:00 Parndorf 0 : 0 Wiener Linien
10/08 - 23:00 St. Polten (Am) 0 : 4 SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
Round 1
04/08 - 00:30 Mannsdorf 0 : 3 Ebreichsdorf
04/08 - 00:30 Schwechat 0 : 0 St. Polten (Am)
04/08 - 00:30 Traiskirchen 1 : 2 Mauerwerk
04/08 - 00:00 Bruck Leitha 1 : 2 Wiener Sportklub
04/08 - 00:00 Neusiedl 2 : 2 Stadlau
03/08 - 23:00 Leobendorf 1 : 1 Mattersburg (Am)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
Round 4
24/08 - 01:30 Admira (Am) VS Traiskirchen
25/08 - 00:00 Mattersburg (Am) VS Stadlau
25/08 - 00:00 Parndorf VS Neusiedl
25/08 - 00:30 Ebreichsdorf VS Mauerwerk
25/08 - 00:30 Mannsdorf VS Wiener Linien
25/08 - 00:30 Schwechat VS SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
25/08 - 00:30 Wiener Sportklub VS Leobendorf
26/08 - 22:30 St. Polten (Am) VS Bruck Leitha
Round 5
31/08 - 22:30 Leobendorf VS Admira (Am)
01/09 - 00:00 Bruck Leitha VS Mannsdorf
01/09 - 00:00 Mattersburg (Am) VS Wiener Sportklub
01/09 - 00:00 Neusiedl VS St. Polten (Am)
01/09 - 00:00 SK Rapid Vienna (Am) VS Ebreichsdorf
01/09 - 00:30 Mauerwerk VS Stadlau
01/09 - 00:30 Traiskirchen VS Parndorf
01/09 - 23:00 Wiener Linien VS Schwechat
Round 6
08/09 - 00:00 Parndorf VS Leobendorf
08/09 - 00:30 Ebreichsdorf VS Stadlau
08/09 - 00:30 Mannsdorf VS Neusiedl
08/09 - 00:30 Schwechat VS Bruck Leitha
08/09 - 00:30 Wiener Sportklub VS Mauerwerk

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. Liga Ebreichsdorf 3 3 0 0 13 0 13 9
2. Promotion - 2. Liga Bruck Leitha 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
3. Promotion - Regionalliga Central (Play Offs) Wiener Sportklub 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
4. Mannsdorf 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
5. Mauerwerk 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
6. Wiener Linien 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 5
7. Neusiedl 3 1 2 0 8 6 2 5
8. Leobendorf 3 1 1 1 7 4 3 4
9. Mattersburg (Am) 3 1 1 1 3 6 -3 4
10. SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
11. Stadlau 3 0 2 1 5 9 -4 2
12. St. Polten (Am) 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4 2
13. Parndorf 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
14. Traiskirchen 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 1
15. Admira (Am) 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
16. Relegation Schwechat 3 0 1 2 0 6 -6 1