Regionalliga Central

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
Round 4
18/08 - 00:00 Allerheiligen 1 : 1 Volkermarkt
18/08 - 00:00 Bad Gleichenberg 3 : 0 Vocklamarkt
18/08 - 00:00 Sturm Graz (Am) 1 : 1 Deutschlandsberger
18/08 - 00:00 WSC Wels 0 : 2 Gleisdorf
15/08 - 22:00 Union Gurten 2 : 1 SC Weiz
Round 3
11/08 - 00:00 Deutschlandsberger 2 : 1 Grazer
11/08 - 00:00 Gleisdorf 2 : 1 AC Wolfsberger (Am)
11/08 - 00:00 Kalsdorf 2 : 5 WSC Wels
11/08 - 00:00 Lendorf 1 : 2 Stadl Paura
11/08 - 00:00 SC Weiz 2 : 0 Vocklamarkt
11/08 - 00:00 Volkermarkt 1 : 0 Union Gurten
11/08 - 00:00 Wels 1 : 2 Allerheiligen
Round 2
04/08 - 23:00 Bad Gleichenberg 1 : 5 SC Weiz
04/08 - 23:00 Union Gurten 1 : 1 Wels
04/08 - 22:00 Stadl Paura 2 : 1 Deutschlandsberger

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central
Round 4
18/08 - 22:00 AC Wolfsberger (Am) VS Wels
18/08 - 22:00 Stadl Paura VS Kalsdorf
18/08 - 23:30 Grazer VS Lendorf
Round 5
25/08 - 00:00 Gleisdorf VS Stadl Paura
25/08 - 00:00 Lendorf VS Sturm Graz (Am)
25/08 - 00:00 SC Weiz VS Allerheiligen
25/08 - 00:00 Vocklamarkt VS Union Gurten
25/08 - 00:00 Volkermarkt VS AC Wolfsberger (Am)
25/08 - 00:30 Kalsdorf VS Grazer
25/08 - 23:00 Wels VS WSC Wels
Round 6
01/09 - 00:00 Allerheiligen VS Vocklamarkt
01/09 - 00:00 Deutschlandsberger VS Lendorf
01/09 - 00:00 Sturm Graz (Am) VS Kalsdorf
01/09 - 00:00 WSC Wels VS Volkermarkt

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - 2. Liga SC Weiz 4 3 0 1 11 3 8 9
2. Promotion - 2. Liga Stadl Paura 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 9
3. Promotion - Regionalliga Central (Play Offs) Gleisdorf 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 9
4. Deutschlandsberger 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
5. Union Gurten 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
6. Grazer 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6
7. AC Wolfsberger (Am) 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
8. WSC Wels 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
9. Sturm Graz (Am) 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
10. Allerheiligen 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
11. Volkermarkt 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3 4
12. Vocklamarkt 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4 4
13. Kalsdorf 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
14. Bad Gleichenberg 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 3
15. Wels 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
16. Relegation Lendorf 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0