ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup
1/32-finals
17/09 - 00:00 Union Gurten 1 : 3 Altach
12/09 - 21:00 SV Wallern 0 : 1 Reichenau
10/09 - 01:25 Bregenz 0 : 10 เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
10/09 - 01:00 Vorwarts Steyr 1 : 0 Bruck Leitha
10/09 - 00:30 Wiener Sportklub 5 : 0 St. Jakob/Ros
09/09 - 00:00 Deutschkreutz 0 : 3 Wiener Neustadt
31/08 - 00:00 BW Linz 5 : 1 Wiener Linien
30/08 - 23:00 Grazer 0 : 1 Seekirchen
30/08 - 22:30 ราปิด เวียนนา 5 : 0 Johann
30/08 - 16:15 ออสเตรียเวียนนา 5 : 0 Retz
30/08 - 16:00 Dornbirner SV 0 : 7 Hartberg
30/08 - 01:30 ASV Siegendorf 0 : 3 LASK
30/08 - 00:00 Tirol 3 : 1 Weindorf St. Anna
29/08 - 23:00 A. Lustenau 1 : 2 Stripfing
29/08 - 23:00 Bad Gleichenberg 0 : 1 Lafnitz
29/08 - 23:00 Schrems 1 : 3 Wacker Innsbruck
29/08 - 22:30 Floridsdorfer AC 3 : 0 Drassburg
29/08 - 22:00 ATSV Wolfsberger 1 : 3 St. Polten
29/08 - 22:00 Dornbirn 1 : 3 Allerheiligen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup
1/32-finals
23/09 - 00:30 SC Weiz VS ASK Elektra
01/10 - 00:00 Schwaz VS Hohenems
1/16-finals
16/10 - 23:00 Altach VS Seekirchen
16/10 - 23:00 Amstetten VS Allerheiligen
16/10 - 23:00 ออสเตรียเวียนนา VS Wiener Sportklub
16/10 - 23:00 BW Linz VS Reichenau
16/10 - 23:00 Hartberg VS Asko Gmund
16/10 - 23:00 Lafnitz VS A. Klagenfurt
16/10 - 23:00 LASK VS SV Worgl
16/10 - 23:00 ราปิด เวียนนา VS Wiener Neustadt
16/10 - 23:00 St. Polten VS เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
16/10 - 23:00 Tirol VS Floridsdorfer AC
16/10 - 23:00 Vorwarts Steyr VS First Vienna
16/10 - 23:00 Wacker Innsbruck VS Stripfing
16/10 - 23:00 Wolfsberger AC VS Ried

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
Wacker Innsbruck 3
Schrems 1
A. Lustenau 1
Stripfing 2
Altach 3
Union Gurten 1
Grazer 0
Seekirchen 1
Amstetten 2
Grodig 1
Dornbirn 1
Allerheiligen 3
ราปิด เวียนนา 5
Johann 0
Deutschkreutz 0
Wiener Neustadt 3
LASK 3
ASV Siegendorf 0
SV Worgl 4
Vocklamarkt 2
Vorwarts Steyr 1
Bruck Leitha 0
First Vienna 4
Marchfeld 0
Sturm Graz 8
SV Innsbruck 0
Schwaz
Hohenems
BW Linz 5
Wiener Linien 1
SV Wallern 0
Reichenau 1
Horn 2
Treibach 1
SC Weiz
ASK Elektra
ออสเตรียเวียนนา 5
Retz 0
Wiener Sportklub 5
St. Jakob/Ros 0
St. Polten 3
ATSV Wolfsberger 1
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก 10
Bregenz 0
Wolfsberger AC 5
Neusiedl 2
Ried 2
Gleisdorf 1
Admira 3
WSC Wels 0
Kapfenberg 5
USK Anif 1
Lafnitz 1
Bad Gleichenberg 0
A. Klagenfurt 7
Stadl Paura 1
Tirol 3
Weindorf St. Anna 1
Floridsdorfer AC 3
Drassburg 0
Hartberg 7
Dornbirner SV 0
Mattersburg 0
Asko Gmund 3
Wacker Innsbruck
Stripfing
Altach
Seekirchen
Amstetten
Allerheiligen
ราปิด เวียนนา
Wiener Neustadt
LASK
SV Worgl
Vorwarts Steyr
First Vienna
Sturm Graz
BW Linz
Reichenau
Horn
ออสเตรียเวียนนา
Wiener Sportklub
St. Polten
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก
Wolfsberger AC
Ried
Admira
Kapfenberg
Lafnitz
A. Klagenfurt
Tirol
Floridsdorfer AC
Hartberg
Asko Gmund

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Daka P. เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก 4 0
1. Schubert F. BW Linz 4 0
3. Balaj B. Sturm Graz 3 0
3. Fountas T. ราปิด เวียนนา 3 0
3. Hernaus M. Kapfenberg 3 0
6. Aminpur H. SV Worgl 2 0
6. Aydin O. A. Klagenfurt 2 0
6. Cirkovic A. Admira 2 0
6. Dieng Ch. Wolfsberger AC 2 0
6. Jamnig F. Wacker Innsbruck 2 0
6. Luckeneder F. Hartberg 2 0
6. Mujanovic S. SV Worgl 2 0
13. Andrejevic I. Wiener Sportklub 1 0