2. Liga

ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
Round 2
02/08 - 23:30 Liefering 4 : 3 Vorwarts Steyr
31/07 - 15:30 Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 1 First Vienna
31/07 - 15:30 สตวร์ม กราซ (Am) 2 : 0 Lafnitz
30/07 - 01:30 Admira 4 : 3 Grazer AK
29/07 - 23:10 BW Linz 4 : 2 Austria Vienna II
29/07 - 23:10 Dornbirn 1 : 3 Amstetten
29/07 - 23:10 Kapfenberg 0 : 1 Horn
29/07 - 23:10 SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1 : 5 St. Polten
Round 1
23/07 - 22:00 Grazer AK 0 : 0 Floridsdorfer AC
23/07 - 22:00 St. Polten 2 : 0 Dornbirn
22/07 - 23:10 Amstetten 3 : 0 Kapfenberg
22/07 - 23:10 Austria Vienna II 2 : 2 Liefering
22/07 - 23:10 Horn 2 : 1 สตวร์ม กราซ (Am)
22/07 - 23:10 Vorwarts Steyr 2 : 2 SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
22/07 - 23:00 First Vienna 2 : 0 BW Linz

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
Round 3
05/08 - 23:10 Amstetten VS Admira
05/08 - 23:10 Austria Vienna II VS Kapfenberg
05/08 - 23:10 First Vienna VS St. Polten
05/08 - 23:10 Horn VS BW Linz
06/08 - 01:30 Lafnitz VS Floridsdorfer AC
06/08 - 19:30 Grazer AK VS Liefering
06/08 - 19:30 Vorwarts Steyr VS Dornbirn
07/08 - 15:30 สตวร์ม กราซ (Am) VS SK Rapid Vienna (Am)
Round 4
12/08 - 23:10 Dornbirn VS Horn
12/08 - 23:10 Floridsdorfer AC VS Vorwarts Steyr
12/08 - 23:10 Liefering VS First Vienna
12/08 - 23:10 St. Polten VS สตวร์ม กราซ (Am)
13/08 - 01:30 BW Linz VS Grazer AK
14/08 - 01:00 SK Rapid Vienna (Am) VS Amstetten
14/08 - 15:30 Kapfenberg VS Lafnitz

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Bundesliga St. Polten 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2. Amstetten 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
3. First Vienna 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 6
4. Horn 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
5. สตวร์ม กราซ (Am) 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
6. Admira 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
7. BW Linz 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8. Lafnitz 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
9. Liefering 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10. Vorwarts Steyr 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
11. Grazer AK 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
12. Floridsdorfer AC 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
13. Austria Vienna II 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
14. SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4 1
15. Relegation Dornbirn 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
16. Relegation Kapfenberg 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Drame I. Austria Vienna II 2 1
1. Mayer T. Amstetten 2 1
3. Barlov D. St. Polten 2 0
3. Dombaxi G. Vorwarts Steyr 2 0
3. Havel E. Liefering 2 0
3. Montnor J. St. Polten 2 0
3. Schmidt P. Admira 2 0
8. Gunes T. Vorwarts Steyr 1 2
8. Wunsch N. SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 1 2
10. Fuseini M. สตวร์ม กราซ (Am) 1 1
10. Hahn N. Austria Vienna II 1 1
10. Hartwig L. St. Polten 1 1
10. Noy I. First Vienna 1 1
10. Rusek M. Grazer AK 1 1
10. Seidl M. BW Linz 1 1
10. Toth M. สตวร์ม กราซ (Am) 1 1
17. Abazovic K. First Vienna 1 0