ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
Round 3
08/03 - 13:00 Venus (Tah) 4 : 2 Ba (Fij)
08/03 - 10:00 Auckland City (Nzl) 2 : 0 Soaga (Sam)
07/03 - 15:00 Magenta (Nca) 2 : 0 Solomon Warriors (Sol)
Round 2
05/03 - 10:00 Soaga (Sam) 4 : 3 Ba (Fij)
04/03 - 16:00 Magenta (Nca) 3 : 2 Tiare (Tah)
Round 1
02/03 - 10:00 Ba (Fij) 0 : 6 Auckland City (Nzl)
01/03 - 12:00 Solomon Warriors (Sol) 1 : 0 Tiare (Tah)
Round 3
22/02 - 09:00 Hienghene (Nca) 0 : 4 Eastern Suburbs (Nzl)
21/02 - 11:00 Malampa Revivors (Van) 3 : 0 Lae City (Pap)
21/02 - 07:00 Henderson Eels (Sol) 3 : 2 Lautoka (Fij)

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - OFC Champions League (Play Offs) Eastern Suburbs 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
2. Promotion - OFC Champions League (Play Offs) ABM Galaxy 3 1 1 1 7 5 2 4
3. Hekari Utd 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
4. Hienghene 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1
Group B
1. Promotion - OFC Champions League (Play Offs) Malampa Revivors 3 1 2 0 6 3 3 5
2. Promotion - OFC Champions League (Play Offs) Henderson Eels 3 1 2 0 8 7 1 5
3. Lae City 3 1 1 1 10 6 4 4
4. Lautoka 3 0 1 2 3 11 -8 1
Group C
1. Promotion - OFC Champions League (Play Offs) Magenta 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
2. Promotion - OFC Champions League (Play Offs) Solomon Warriors 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
3. Tiare 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0
4. Tupapa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D
1. Promotion - OFC Champions League (Play Offs) Auckland City 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9
2. Promotion - OFC Champions League (Play Offs) Venus 3 2 0 1 10 3 7 6
3. Soaga 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7 3
4. Ba 3 0 0 3 5 14 -9 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bueno M. Eastern Suburbs 6 0
2. Simon E. Lae City 4 0
2. Tehau T. Venus 4 0
4. Batick A. Malampa Revivors 3 0
4. Dabinyaba N. Lae City 3 0
4. Nawo J. Henderson Eels 3 0
4. Tetauira T. 3 0
8. Athale J. Hienghene 2 0
8. Bevan M. Auckland City 2 0
8. Carter T. ABM Galaxy 2 0
8. Caunter J. Lautoka 2 0
8. Drudru S. Lautoka 2 0
8. Gunemba R. Lae City 2 0
8. Kaltack B. Auckland City 2 0
8. Kepo A. Hekari Utd 2 0
8. Le'ai R. Henderson Eels 2 0
8. Nemia K. Magenta 2 0
8. Porlier M. Tiare 2 0
8. Ribeiro R. ABM Galaxy 2 0
8. Tade E. Auckland City 2 0
8. Tanito T. Henderson Eels 2 0
22. Bai E. Malampa Revivors 1 0