ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
Round 2
25/05 - 18:30 Cockburn City 0 : 2 Gwelup Croatia SC
Round 9
21/05 - 14:00 Bayswater 1 : 1 Armadale
21/05 - 14:00 Cockburn City 0 : 0 Balcatta
21/05 - 14:00 Gwelup Croatia SC 0 : 7 Perth SC
21/05 - 14:00 Inglewood Utd 1 : 2 Stirling Macedonia
21/05 - 14:00 Perth RedStar 5 : 0 เพิร์ธ กลอรี U21
21/05 - 14:00 Sorrento 1 : 3 Floreat Athena
Round 8
14/05 - 14:00 Balcatta 1 : 2 Perth RedStar
14/05 - 14:00 Cockburn City 1 : 1 Perth SC
14/05 - 14:00 Floreat Athena 1 : 1 Inglewood Utd
14/05 - 14:00 Sorrento 2 : 0 เพิร์ธ กลอรี U21
14/05 - 14:00 Stirling Macedonia 1 : 0 Bayswater
Round 1
10/05 - 18:00 เพิร์ธ กลอรี U21 2 : 2 Bayswater

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
Round 10
28/05 - 14:00 Armadale VS Inglewood Utd
28/05 - 14:00 Balcatta VS Gwelup Croatia SC
28/05 - 14:00 Perth RedStar VS Sorrento
28/05 - 16:00 Perth SC VS Bayswater
28/05 - 16:00 Stirling Macedonia VS Floreat Athena
28/05 - 17:00 เพิร์ธ กลอรี U21 VS Cockburn City
Round 11
04/06 - 14:00 Balcatta VS Bayswater
04/06 - 14:00 Cockburn City VS Perth RedStar
04/06 - 14:00 Floreat Athena VS Armadale
04/06 - 14:00 Gwelup Croatia SC VS เพิร์ธ กลอรี U21
04/06 - 14:00 Perth SC VS Inglewood Utd
04/06 - 14:00 Sorrento VS Stirling Macedonia
Round 12
11/06 - 14:00 Bayswater VS เพิร์ธ กลอรี U21
11/06 - 14:00 Floreat Athena VS Perth SC
11/06 - 14:00 Gwelup Croatia SC VS Perth RedStar
11/06 - 14:00 Inglewood Utd VS Balcatta
11/06 - 14:00 Sorrento VS Cockburn City
11/06 - 14:00 Stirling Macedonia VS Armadale

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - NPL Finals Series (Final Stage) Stirling Macedonia 8 7 0 1 16 9 7 21
2. Promotion - NPL Western Australia (Play Offs) Perth RedStar 8 6 0 2 23 12 11 18
3. Promotion - NPL Western Australia (Play Offs) Floreat Athena 9 5 2 2 22 18 4 17
4. Promotion - NPL Western Australia (Play Offs) Sorrento 8 5 1 2 18 9 9 16
5. Bayswater 9 4 3 2 21 13 8 15
6. เพิร์ธ กลอรี U21 9 3 3 3 10 14 -4 12
7. Armadale 8 2 3 3 15 16 -1 9
8. Inglewood Utd 8 2 2 4 11 11 0 8
9. Perth SC 6 1 4 1 10 4 6 7
10. Cockburn City 8 1 4 3 10 13 -3 7
11. Gwelup Croatia SC 9 1 1 7 8 22 -14 4
12. Relegation Balcatta 8 0 1 7 4 27 -23 1