ผลการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
Round 6
15/05 - 12:00 Gungahlin 3 : 1 West Canberra Wanderers
14/05 - 14:00 Canberra Croatia 3 : 2 O'Connor Knights
14/05 - 12:00 Canberra Olympic 1 : 4 Monaro Panthers
14/05 - 12:00 Tigers FC 3 : 1 Belconnen United
Round 5
08/05 - 12:00 Gungahlin 2 : 3 O'Connor Knights
07/05 - 14:45 Monaro Panthers 1 : 0 West Canberra Wanderers
07/05 - 12:00 Canberra Olympic 4 : 2 Tigers FC
Round 4
30/04 - 12:00 Belconnen United 1 : 3 Canberra Olympic
30/04 - 12:00 O'Connor Knights 1 : 1 Monaro Panthers
30/04 - 11:15 West Canberra Wanderers 1 : 1 Tigers FC
Round 3
23/04 - 12:00 Belconnen United 0 : 3 Gungahlin
23/04 - 12:00 Canberra Olympic 3 : 1 West Canberra Wanderers
23/04 - 12:00 Tigers FC 3 : 1 O'Connor Knights

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
Round 7
21/05 - 11:15 West Canberra Wanderers VS Canberra Croatia
21/05 - 12:00 Belconnen United VS O'Connor Knights
21/05 - 12:00 Canberra Olympic VS Gungahlin
21/05 - 12:00 Tigers FC VS Monaro Panthers
Round 8
28/05 - 14:30 Monaro Panthers VS Belconnen United
29/05 - 12:00 Canberra Croatia VS Canberra Olympic
29/05 - 12:00 Gungahlin VS Tigers FC
Round 9
11/06 - 12:00 Canberra Olympic VS O'Connor Knights
11/06 - 12:00 Tigers FC VS Canberra Croatia
11/06 - 14:30 Monaro Panthers VS Gungahlin
Round 10
18/06 - 12:00 O'Connor Knights VS Tigers FC
18/06 - 14:30 Monaro Panthers VS Canberra Croatia

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - NPL Finals Series (Final Stage) Canberra Croatia 6 4 2 0 16 4 12 14
2. Promotion - NPL ACT (Play Offs) Monaro Panthers 6 3 2 1 10 4 6 11
3. Promotion - NPL ACT (Play Offs) Gungahlin 6 3 1 2 13 9 4 10
4. Promotion - NPL ACT (Play Offs) Tigers FC 6 2 3 1 12 10 2 9
5. Canberra Olympic 6 3 0 3 13 22 -9 9
6. O'Connor Knights 5 2 1 2 13 11 2 7
7. Belconnen United 6 1 0 5 4 15 -11 3
8. Relegation West Canberra Wanderers 5 0 1 4 4 10 -6 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Darwich E. Canberra Olympic 2 0
1. Gaspari J. Gungahlin 2 0
1. Gulevski J. Tigers FC 2 0
1. Habtemariam J. Gungahlin 2 0
1. Manda P. O'Connor Knights 2 0
6. Adams M. O'Connor Knights 1 0
6. Aimilio K. Canberra Croatia 1 0
6. Bailey D. Belconnen United 1 0
6. Barac D. Canberra Croatia 1 0
6. Carle A. Monaro Panthers 1 0
6. Habtemariam S. Gungahlin 1 0
6. Ihegie A. Canberra Olympic 1 0
6. James A. Canberra Olympic 1 0
6. Kalfas N. Monaro Panthers 1 0
6. Mynott-Smith C. O'Connor Knights 1 0
6. O'Rourke P. O'Connor Knights 1 0
6. Popovich N. Tigers FC 1 0
6. Selden J. West Canberra Wanderers 1 0
6. Timotheou A. Tigers FC 1 0
6. Zygmunt M. O'Connor Knights 1 0