AFC Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

ASIA: AFC Cup - Qualification - Play Offs
Final
20/02 - 21:30 Bengaluru (Ind) 5 : 0 TC Sports Club (Mdv)
20/02 - 16:00 Khujand (Taj) 0 : 2 Ahal (Tkm)
20/02 - 13:00 Hwaebul (Prk) 3 : 0 Erchim (Mon)
13/02 - 23:00 TC Sports Club (Mdv) 2 : 3 Bengaluru (Ind)
13/02 - 17:00 Ahal (Tkm) 1 : 0 Khujand (Taj)
13/02 - 13:00 Erchim (Mon) 0 : 4 Hwaebul (Prk)
ASIA: AFC Cup
Round 1
14/02 - 19:45 Johor DT (Mys) 3 : 0 Persija Jakarta (Ina)
13/02 - 23:00 Al-Faisaly Amman (Jor) 2 : 2 Al Wahda (Syr)
13/02 - 22:30 Dhofar (Oma) 0 : 2 Al Ansar (Leb)
13/02 - 18:30 Ceres (Phl) 9 : 0 Boeung Ket (Cam)
13/02 - 16:30 Shan United (Bur) 0 : 1 Home Utd (Sin)
13/02 - 14:30 Bali United (Ina) 1 : 3 Yangon United (Bur)
12/02 - 22:30 Manama Club (Bah) 0 : 0 Al Jaish (Syr)
12/02 - 22:15 Malkia (Bah) 4 : 1 Al Suwaiq (Oma)
12/02 - 22:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) 2 : 2 Al Jazeera Amman (Jor)
12/02 - 20:00 Al Ahed (Leb) 1 : 1 Al Zawraa (Irq)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ASIA: AFC Cup
Round 2
26/02 - 22:00 Al Jazeera Amman (Jor) VS Malkia (Bah)
26/02 - 22:00 Al Suwaiq (Oma) VS Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq)
26/02 - 22:00 Al Zawraa (Irq) VS Al Jaish (Syr)
26/02 - 22:30 Manama Club (Bah) VS Al Ahed (Leb)
27/02 - 16:00 Yangon United (Bur) VS Thanh Hoa (Vie)
27/02 - 18:30 Boeung Ket (Cam) VS Shan United (Bur)
27/02 - 18:30 Global (Phl) VS Bali United (Ina)
27/02 - 18:30 Home Utd (Sin) VS Ceres (Phl)
27/02 - 19:15 Al Wahda (Syr) VS Dhofar (Oma)
27/02 - 20:00 Al Ansar (Leb) VS Al-Faisaly Amman (Jor)
28/02 - 15:30 Song Lam Nghe An (Vie) VS Johor DT (Mys)
28/02 - 18:30 Persija Jakarta (Ina) VS Tampines (Sin)
Round 3
05/03 - 22:00 Al Suwaiq (Oma) VS Al Jazeera Amman (Jor)
05/03 - 22:30 Malkia (Bah) VS Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq)
06/03 - 00:00 Al-Faisaly Amman (Jor) VS Dhofar (Oma)

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Malkia 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
2. Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3. Al Jazeera Amman 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4. Al Suwaiq 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Group B
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Manama Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2. Al Zawraa 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3. Al Ahed 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4. Al Jaish 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Group C
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Al Ansar 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
2. Al Wahda 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3. Al-Faisaly Amman 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4. Dhofar 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
Group D
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Istiqlol Dushanbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Alay Osh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Altyn Asyr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Ahal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) New Radiant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Abahani Limited 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Bengaluru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Aizawl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Ceres 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
2. Home Utd 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Shan United 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4. Boeung Ket 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0
Group G
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Yangon United 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
2. Thanh Hoa 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
3. Global 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4. Bali United 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Group H
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Johor DT 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
2. Song Lam Nghe An 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
3. Tampines 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
4. Persija Jakarta 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Group I
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) April 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. เบนฟิก้า 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Hwaebul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Fu Jen University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Maranon Morejon B. Ceres 2 0
1. Issa S. H. Malkia 2 0
1. Mustafa B. Al Wahda 2 0
1. Porteria OJ Ceres 2 0
1. Sylla S. Yangon United 2 0
1. Uesato T. Ceres 2 0
7. Ahmad H. Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 0
7. Ahmad Hazwan Johor DT 1 0
7. Al Baba A. 1 0
7. Al Muqbali Al Suwaiq 1 0
7. Al Rawashdeh Y. Al-Faisaly Amman 1 0
7. Al Tamari M. Al Jazeera Amman 1 0
7. De Murga C. Ceres 1 0
7. Faye P. O. Thanh Hoa 1 0
7. Gikiewicz L. Al-Faisaly Amman 1 0
7. Hadi S. Al Zawraa 1 0
7. Ho Khac Ngoc Song Lam Nghe An 1 0
7. Ho P. T. Song Lam Nghe An 1 0
7. Mardikian M. Al Jazeera Amman 1 0
7. Ott Ma. Ceres 1 0
7. Pereyra Diaz J. Johor DT 1 0
7. Sadir S. Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 0
7. Safawi M. Johor DT 1 0
7. Sayed Ali Isa Malkia 1 0
7. Sukadana A. Bali United 1 0
7. Ui Yong Song Home Utd 1 0
7. Yakobo I. Al Ahed 1 0