AFC Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

ASIA: AFC Cup
Round 4
23/04 - 15:30 เปอร์ซิจา จาการ์ตา (Ina) 2 : 3 เซเรส เอฟซี (Phl)
Round 2
17/04 - 19:00 Altyn Asyr (Tkm) 1 : 1 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj)
17/04 - 19:00 Tai Po (Hkg) 4 : 2 Hang Yuen (Tpe)
17/04 - 18:45 Abahani Limited (Ban) 2 : 2 Minerva (Ind)
Round 4
17/04 - 18:30 แทมปิเนส โรเวอร์ส (Sin) 4 : 2 NagaWorld (Cam)
Round 4
17/04 - 16:00 ย่างกุ้ง ยูไนเต็ด (Bur) 2 : 5 Ha Noi FC (Vie)
Round 4
17/04 - 14:00 Kaya (Phl) 1 : 2 PSM Makassar (Ina)
16/04 - 23:00 Al Wehdat (Jor) 1 : 1 Al Jaish (Syr)
16/04 - 23:00 Malkia (Bah) 1 : 2 Al Qadisiya (Kuw)
16/04 - 22:30 Al Suwaiq (Oma) 0 : 1 Al Ahed (Leb)
16/04 - 17:00 Binh Duong (Vie) 6 : 0 Shan United (Bur)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ASIA: AFC Cup
Round 5
29/04 - 23:00 Malkia (Bah) VS Al Suwaiq (Oma)
30/04 - 00:15 Al Qadisiya (Kuw) VS Al Ahed (Leb)
30/04 - 14:00 Kaya (Phl) VS Lao Toyota (Lao)
30/04 - 15:00 PSM Makassar (Ina) VS Home Utd (Sin)
30/04 - 16:00 Al Quds (Pal) VS Al Jaish (Syr)
Round 3
30/04 - 19:00 Tai Po (Hkg) VS April (Prk)
30/04 - 21:00 Chennaiyin (Ind) VS Abahani Limited (Ban)
Round 5
30/04 - 22:30 Al-Ittihad (Syr) VS Al Kuwait (Kuw)
30/04 - 23:00 Nejmeh SC (Leb) VS Al Wehdat (Jor)
01/05 - 16:00 Shan United (Bur) VS เซเรส เอฟซี (Phl)
01/05 - 17:00 NagaWorld (Cam) VS Ha Noi FC (Vie)
01/05 - 18:00 Binh Duong (Vie) VS เปอร์ซิจา จาการ์ตา (Ina)
01/05 - 18:30 แทมปิเนส โรเวอร์ส (Sin) VS ย่างกุ้ง ยูไนเต็ด (Bur)
Round 3
01/05 - 20:00 Minerva (Ind) VS Manang Marshyangdi (Nep)
01/05 - 21:00 Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) VS Dordoi Bishkek (Kgz)

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Al Jaish 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 8
2. Al Wehdat 4 2 1 1 8 4 4 7
3. Al Quds 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
4. Nejmeh SC 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0
Group B
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) อัล จาซีร่า อัมมาน 4 3 1 0 8 1 7 10
2. Al Kuwait 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 7
3. Al-Najma 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
4. Al-Ittihad 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 1
Group C
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Al Ahed 4 2 2 0 5 2 3 8
2. Al Qadisiya 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
3. Malkia 4 2 1 1 5 4 1 7
4. Al Suwaiq 4 0 0 4 3 9 -6 0
Group D
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Istiqlol Dushanbe 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
2. Khujand 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
3. Altyn Asyr 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
4. Dordoi Bishkek 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
Group E
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) Chennaiyin 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
2. Abahani Limited 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3. Minerva 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
4. Manang Marshyangdi 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
Group F
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) แทมปิเนส โรเวอร์ส 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
2. Ha Noi FC 4 2 1 1 16 4 12 7
3. NagaWorld 4 1 0 3 5 20 -15 3
4. ย่างกุ้ง ยูไนเต็ด 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5 3
Group G
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) เซเรส เอฟซี 4 4 0 0 10 5 5 12
2. Binh Duong 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
3. เปอร์ซิจา จาการ์ตา 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
4. Shan United 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
Group H
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) PSM Makassar 4 2 2 0 11 6 5 8
2. Home Utd 4 2 1 1 5 8 -3 7
3. Kaya 4 1 2 1 8 4 4 5
4. Lao Toyota 4 0 1 3 6 12 -6 1
Group I
1. Promotion - AFC Cup (Play Offs) April 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2. Tai Po 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 6
3. Kitchee 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
4. Hang Yuen 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Maranon Morejon B. เซเรส เอฟซี 6 0
1. Oseni G. Ha Noi FC 6 0
3. Markkanen E. PSM Makassar 5 1
4. Webb J. แทมปิเนส โรเวอร์ส 4 2
5. Faye P. O. Ha Noi FC 4 1
6. Faisal B. Al Wehdat 4 0
6. Kdouh M. Al Ahed 4 0
8. Mansaray V. Binh Duong 3 2
8. Sartori I. Tai Po 3 2
10. Bedic J. Kaya 3 1
10. Homma K. Lao Toyota 3 1
12. Bruno เปอร์ซิจา จาการ์ตา 3 0