ผลการแข่งขัน

ARMENIA: Premier League
Round 10
30/10 - 18:00 Shirak Gyumri 0 : 3 Noah
29/10 - 18:30 Lori 1 : 1 Urartu
Round 9
26/10 - 18:30 Lori 1 : 0 Ararat Yerevan
26/10 - 18:30 Shirak Gyumri 1 : 1 Alashkert
25/10 - 19:00 Van 0 : 1 Ararat-Armenia
Round 8
19/10 - 22:00 Urartu 2 : 0 Van
18/10 - 21:30 Ararat Yerevan 2 : 1 Gandzasar
18/10 - 19:00 Alashkert 0 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan
17/10 - 19:00 Ararat-Armenia 7 : 0 Shirak Gyumri
Round 5
24/09 - 19:30 Van 0 : 1 Alashkert

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARMENIA: Premier League
Round 10
30/10 - 18:00 Ararat-Armenia VS Alashkert
31/10 - 18:30 Gandzasar VS Van
31/10 - 21:00 Pyunik Yerevan VS Ararat Yerevan
Round 11
03/11 - 20:00 Gandzasar VS Ararat-Armenia
03/11 - 22:00 Ararat Yerevan VS Shirak Gyumri
04/11 - 18:30 Van VS Lori
04/11 - 21:00 Urartu VS Pyunik Yerevan
Round 12
21/11 - 21:00 Alashkert VS Ararat Yerevan
21/11 - 21:00 Ararat-Armenia VS Noah
21/11 - 21:00 Lori VS Gandzasar
21/11 - 21:00 Pyunik Yerevan VS Van
21/11 - 21:00 Shirak Gyumri VS Urartu
Round 13
25/11 - 21:00 Gandzasar VS Pyunik Yerevan
25/11 - 21:00 Lori VS Ararat-Armenia
25/11 - 21:00 Urartu VS Alashkert
25/11 - 21:00 Van VS Shirak Gyumri

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Urartu 7 4 2 1 10 5 5 14
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Noah 5 3 1 1 10 4 6 10
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Lori 7 3 1 3 5 7 -2 10
4. Ararat Yerevan 5 3 0 2 7 4 3 9
5. Alashkert 6 2 3 1 4 3 1 9
6. Van 6 3 0 3 4 5 -1 9
7. Ararat-Armenia 5 2 2 1 10 3 7 8
8. Gandzasar 7 2 1 4 9 9 0 7
9. Premier League (Relegation - Play Offs) Pyunik Yerevan 6 1 2 3 2 3 -1 5
10. Relegation - First League Shirak Gyumri 6 0 2 4 3 21 -18 2

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Desire J. Urartu 6 0
2. Angulo W. Gandzasar 3 0
2. Azarov V. Noah 3 0
2. Davidyan D. Alashkert 3 0
2. Lima M. Ararat-Armenia 3 0
2. Otubanjo Y. Ararat-Armenia 3 0
7. Alexis D. Lori 2 0
7. Eza W. Van 2 0
7. Gomes S. Noah 2 0
7. Harutyunyan G. Gandzasar 2 0
7. Krusnauskas R. Gandzasar 2 0
7. Louis O. Ararat-Armenia 2 0
7. Nenadovic U. Ararat Yerevan 2 0
7. Simonyan A. Noah 2 0
7. Spataru D. Noah 2 0
16. Aboudi N. Lori 1 0