Torneo Federal A

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Winners stage
Round 3
19/02 - 06:30 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 1 : 0 Alvarado
19/02 - 06:30 Juventud Unida Universitario 2 : 0 Deportivo Roca
19/02 - 06:30 Villa Mitre 1 : 1 Ferro Gen.Pico
19/02 - 06:00 Central Cordoba 0 : 0 Union Sunchales
19/02 - 06:00 Defensores Belgrano VR 5 : 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
19/02 - 05:15 Sportivo Belgrano 4 : 0 Sarmiento Resistencia
19/02 - 04:30 Chaco For Ever 1 : 0 Crucero del Norte
18/02 - 05:30 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 : 1 Desamparados
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Losers stage
Round 5
25/02 - 07:00 Rivadavia 1 : 1 Cipolletti
25/02 - 03:00 Deportivo Mandiyu 1 : 1 Sportivo Patria
Round 4
20/02 - 03:00 Independiente de Neuquen 1 : 1 Sansinena
19/02 - 06:15 Gimnasia E.R. 1 : 0 Sportivo Las Parejas
19/02 - 05:30 Atletico Parana 5 : 1 Douglas Haig
19/02 - 04:00 Libertad de Sunchales 1 : 1 Def. Pronunciamiento
19/02 - 04:00 San Lorenzo Alem 1 : 1 Union Villa Krause
19/02 - 03:30 Gutierrez Mendoza 0 : 2 Deportivo Maipu
19/02 - 03:30 San Jorge 2 : 0 AH Zapla
19/02 - 03:00 Antoniana 0 : 2 Deportivo Mandiyu
19/02 - 03:00 Sportivo Patria 2 : 2 Guarani Antonio Franco
19/02 - 03:00 Union Aconquija 0 : 0 Huracan Las Heras
Round 3
16/02 - 08:00 Antoniana 1 : 2 San Jorge
16/02 - 07:15 Rivadavia 4 : 0 Independiente de Neuquen

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Winners stage
Round 4
26/02 - 03:30 Desamparados VS Juventud Unida Universitario
26/02 - 04:00 Gimnasia y Tiro VS Crucero del Norte
26/02 - 04:30 Deportivo Roca VS Ferro Gen.Pico
26/02 - 05:00 Union Sunchales VS Defensores Belgrano VR
26/02 - 05:45 Sarmiento Resistencia VS Central Cordoba
26/02 - 06:15 Sportivo Belgrano VS Chaco For Ever
26/02 - 06:30 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto VS Villa Mitre
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Losers stage
Round 5
26/02 - 03:00 AH Zapla VS Antoniana
26/02 - 03:00 Sansinena VS Deportivo Madryn
26/02 - 03:30 Huracan Las Heras VS San Lorenzo Alem
26/02 - 03:45 Union Villa Krause VS Gutierrez Mendoza
26/02 - 04:30 Douglas Haig VS Libertad de Sunchales
26/02 - 05:00 Guarani Antonio Franco VS San Jorge
26/02 - 05:30 Sportivo Las Parejas VS Atletico Parana
26/02 - 06:00 Def. Pronunciamiento VS Gimnasia E.R.
26/02 - 06:45 Deportivo Maipu VS Union Aconquija

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Torneo Federal A (Championship Group) Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
2. Promotion - Torneo Federal A (Championship Group) Juventud Unida Universitario 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
3. Gimnasia Mendoza 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
4. Alvarado 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
5. Ferro Gen.Pico 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
6. Desamparados 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1 2
7. Villa Mitre 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
8. Deportivo Roca 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Torneo Federal A (Championship Group) Union Sunchales 3 2 1 0 6 0 6 7
2. Promotion - Torneo Federal A (Championship Group) Central Cordoba 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 7
3. Defensores Belgrano VR 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
4. Sportivo Belgrano 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
5. Crucero del Norte 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
6. Chaco For Ever 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1 3
7. Sarmiento Resistencia 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5 3
8. Gimnasia y Tiro 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1