Torneo Federal A

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Winners stage
Round 2
11/02 - 06:00 Defensores Belgrano VR 2 : 1 Villa Mitre
11/02 - 04:30 Chaco For Ever 1 : 4 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
11/02 - 04:15 Deportivo Maipu 2 : 0 Boca Unidos
11/02 - 03:00 Camioneros Buenos Aires 2 : 1 Sol de Mayo
11/02 - 03:00 Gimnasia E.R. 1 : 1 Union Sunchales
11/02 - 03:00 San Jorge 4 : 0 Huracan Las Heras
11/02 - 03:00 Sansinena 1 : 0 Alvarado
10/02 - 19:00 Sarmiento Resistencia 0 : 0 Desamparados
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Losers stage
Round 3
15/02 - 03:00 Def. Pronunciamiento 2 : 0 CDJU Gualeguaychu
14/02 - 07:30 Crucero del Norte 1 : 0 AH Zapla
14/02 - 07:30 Deportivo Roca 1 : 1 Deportivo Madryn
14/02 - 07:00 Douglas Haig 2 : 2 Atletico Parana
14/02 - 07:00 San Lorenzo Alem 1 : 2 Sportivo Estudiantes
14/02 - 07:00 Sportivo Belgrano 1 : 2 Racing Cordoba
14/02 - 03:30 San Martin Formosa 4 : 0 Gimnasia y Tiro
14/02 - 03:00 Independiente de Neuquen 0 : 4 Ferro Gen.Pico
Round 2
10/02 - 06:00 Juventud Unida Universitario 2 : 1 San Lorenzo Alem
10/02 - 05:00 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 : 1 Sportivo Belgrano
10/02 - 04:00 Deportivo Madryn 2 : 1 Independiente de Neuquen
09/02 - 08:00 Antoniana 1 : 0 Crucero del Norte
09/02 - 07:30 AH Zapla 1 : 1 San Martin Formosa
09/02 - 07:30 CDJU Gualeguaychu 1 : 1 Douglas Haig
09/02 - 06:30 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 : 0 Def. Pronunciamiento

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Winners stage
Round 3
18/02 - 03:00 Sol de Mayo VS Sansinena
18/02 - 04:00 Huracan Las Heras VS Deportivo Maipu
18/02 - 05:00 Union Sunchales VS Camioneros Buenos Aires
18/02 - 06:30 Desamparados VS Chaco For Ever
18/02 - 07:00 Alvarado VS Defensores Belgrano VR
18/02 - 07:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto VS San Jorge
19/02 - 07:00 Boca Unidos VS Sarmiento Resistencia
19/02 - 07:00 Villa Mitre VS Gimnasia E.R.
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Losers stage
Round 4
18/02 - 03:00 Atletico Parana VS Def. Pronunciamiento
18/02 - 03:30 AH Zapla VS Antoniana
18/02 - 04:00 Deportivo Madryn VS Cipolletti
18/02 - 04:00 Racing Cordoba VS San Lorenzo Alem
18/02 - 05:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu VS Sportivo Las Parejas
18/02 - 05:00 Gimnasia y Tiro VS Crucero del Norte
18/02 - 07:00 Sportivo Estudiantes VS Juventud Unida Universitario
19/02 - 07:00 Ferro Gen.Pico VS Deportivo Roca

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Torneo Federal A (Championship Group) Gimnasia E.R. 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
2. Promotion - Torneo Federal A (Championship Group) Union Sunchales 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
3. Sansinena 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
4. Alvarado 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
5. Camioneros Buenos Aires 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
6. Defensores Belgrano VR 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3
7. Villa Mitre 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
8. Sol de Mayo 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
Group B
1. Promotion - Torneo Federal A (Championship Group) Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
2. Promotion - Torneo Federal A (Championship Group) San Jorge 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
3. Desamparados 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
4. Deportivo Maipu 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
5. Sarmiento Resistencia 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
6. Boca Unidos 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
7. Chaco For Ever 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
8. Huracan Las Heras 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0