ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
Round 13
16/11 - 06:00 Belgrano 2 : 2 Alvarado
Round 12
12/11 - 01:30 Dep. Riestra 0 : 0 Def. de Belgrano
11/11 - 04:00 Ind. Rivadavia 2 : 1 Deportivo Moron
11/11 - 04:00 San Martin T. 2 : 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
11/11 - 01:45 Guillermo Brown 2 : 1 Belgrano
11/11 - 01:30 Brown Adrogue 1 : 1 Gimnasia Mendoza
11/11 - 00:30 Atletico Atlanta 1 : 1 Barracas Central
10/11 - 06:10 Platense 0 : 1 Temperley
10/11 - 06:00 Alvarado 2 : 0 CA Mitre
10/11 - 05:00 Instituto 2 : 0 Santamarina
10/11 - 02:00 Ferro 0 : 1 Agropecuario
10/11 - 01:30 Almagro 1 : 0 All Boys
10/11 - 01:30 Villa Dalmine 0 : 0 Atl. Rafaela
09/11 - 23:10 Nueva Chicago 2 : 1 CA Estudiantes
09/11 - 07:30 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0 : 1 San Martin S.J.
09/11 - 07:10 Sarmiento Junin 3 : 1 Quilmes
Round 11
05/11 - 07:10 Deportivo Moron 0 : 1 Platense

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
Round 13
16/11 - 07:30 Gimnasia Jujuy VS Almagro
16/11 - 08:00 San Martin S.J. VS Nueva Chicago
17/11 - 03:00 All Boys VS Villa Dalmine
17/11 - 03:00 Quilmes VS Dep. Riestra
17/11 - 03:10 Def. de Belgrano VS Chacarita Juniors
17/11 - 04:00 Agropecuario VS Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
17/11 - 04:00 CA Estudiantes VS Guillermo Brown
17/11 - 05:10 Atl. Rafaela VS Sarmiento Junin
18/11 - 03:00 Gimnasia Mendoza VS Instituto
18/11 - 05:15 Tigre VS Brown Adrogue
18/11 - 07:15 Temperley VS Ind. Rivadavia
19/11 - 06:30 Santamarina VS San Martin T.
19/11 - 08:00 CA Mitre VS Platense
20/11 - 03:00 Barracas Central VS Ferro

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Play Offs) Atletico Atlanta 12 8 3 1 26 14 12 27
2. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Platense 12 7 1 4 14 9 5 22
3. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 12 6 3 3 19 13 6 21
4. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) CA Estudiantes 12 7 0 5 15 12 3 21
5. Temperley 12 6 3 3 12 10 2 21
6. San Martin S.J. 12 5 4 3 11 9 2 19
7. Alvarado 13 4 4 5 18 18 0 16
8. Deportivo Moron 12 4 4 4 11 12 -1 16
9. Guillermo Brown 12 5 1 6 11 12 -1 16
10. Ind. Rivadavia 12 4 2 6 18 23 -5 14
11. Belgrano 13 2 7 4 17 19 -2 13
12. CA Mitre 12 3 4 5 8 10 -2 13
13. Agropecuario 12 3 4 5 8 11 -3 13
14. Barracas Central 12 3 3 6 12 15 -3 12
15. Ferro 12 3 2 7 9 16 -7 11
16. Relegation Nueva Chicago 12 1 7 4 10 16 -6 10
Group B
1. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Play Offs) San Martin T. 12 8 3 1 20 7 13 27
2. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Sarmiento Junin 12 6 5 1 23 13 10 23
3. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Def. de Belgrano 12 4 7 1 13 8 5 19
4. Promotion - Primera Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Dep. Riestra 12 4 6 2 8 9 -1 18
5. Atl. Rafaela 12 4 5 3 16 15 1 17
6. Instituto 12 4 4 4 16 14 2 16
7. Tigre 11 4 4 3 11 9 2 16
8. Villa Dalmine 12 4 3 5 11 8 3 15
9. Quilmes 12 3 5 4 11 14 -3 14
10. Gimnasia Mendoza 12 3 5 4 7 10 -3 14
11. Gimnasia Jujuy 12 3 4 5 9 12 -3 13
12. Chacarita Juniors 12 3 4 5 8 17 -9 13
13. Santamarina 12 2 6 4 9 10 -1 12
14. Almagro 11 2 5 4 7 10 -3 11
15. Brown Adrogue 12 2 4 6 10 15 -5 10
16. Relegation All Boys 12 1 6 5 6 14 -8 9

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Magnin P. Sarmiento Junin 11 0
1. Pons L. San Martin T. 11 0
3. Lopez L. Atletico Atlanta 8 0
3. Rivero G. Alvarado 8 0
3. Vegetti P. Belgrano 8 0
6. Bajamich M. Instituto 7 0
7. Klusener G. Ind. Rivadavia 5 0
7. Molina T. Brown Adrogue 5 0
9. Gonzalez F. CA Estudiantes 4 0
9. Gonzalez L. Quilmes 4 0
9. Protti I. Atl. Rafaela 4 0
9. Quiroga S. Sarmiento Junin 4 0
9. Sepulveda B. Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 4 0
14. Aguirre E. Def. de Belgrano 3 0