Primera D Metropolitana

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana
Round 30
13/05 - 01:30 Claypole 0 : 1 CSR Espanol
13/05 - 01:30 Puerto Nuevo 1 : 0 Deportivo Muniz
12/05 - 01:30 Argentino de Rosario 1 : 1 Atlas
12/05 - 01:30 Juventud Unida S. M. 1 : 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
12/05 - 01:30 ลูกาโน 1 : 0 Def. de Cambaceres
11/05 - 01:30 Argentino de Merlo 1 : 1 Real Pilar
11/05 - 01:30 Liniers 0 : 0 Central Ballester
Round 29
07/05 - 01:30 Central Ballester 1 : 0 ลูกาโน
07/05 - 01:30 Def. de Cambaceres 1 : 3 Yupanqui
ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs
Quarter-finals
19/05 - 00:30 Argentino de Rosario 2 : 1 Claypole
19/05 - 00:30 Liniers 1 : 0 Juventud Unida S. M.
19/05 - 00:30 Puerto Nuevo 0 : 1 CSR Espanol
19/05 - 00:30 Real Pilar 4 : 1 Atlas

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Argentino de Merlo 28 17 5 6 47 24 23 56
2. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Liniers 28 12 10 6 32 17 15 46
3. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Real Pilar 28 11 11 6 30 20 10 44
4. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Argentino de Rosario 28 12 8 8 24 17 7 44
5. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Puerto Nuevo 28 13 4 11 27 28 -1 43
6. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) CSR Espanol 28 10 9 9 32 28 4 39
7. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Claypole 28 10 9 9 29 29 0 39
8. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Atlas 28 9 10 9 39 27 12 37
9. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Juventud Unida S. M. 28 8 13 7 23 26 -3 37
10. Yupanqui 28 10 7 11 23 29 -6 37
11. Deportivo Muniz 28 9 8 11 28 37 -9 35
12. Central Ballester 28 6 13 9 18 26 -8 31
13. ลูกาโน 28 8 6 14 18 27 -9 30
14. Deportivo Paraguayo 28 7 6 15 17 37 -20 27
15. Def. de Cambaceres 28 6 5 17 26 41 -15 23

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Salvador A. Argentino de Merlo 12 0
2. Alonso A. Atlas 11 0
3. Gnochi R. Atlas 9 0
3. Sellecchia F. Liniers 9 0
5. Chimeli W. Real Pilar 8 0
5. Cuenca M. Argentino de Merlo 8 0
5. Maidana F. Def. de Cambaceres 8 0
5. Sarmiento M. Claypole 8 0
5. Szerdi S. Liniers 8 0
10. Lopez N. CSR Espanol 7 0
10. Ocampo P. CSR Espanol 7 0
10. Trovento E. Real Pilar 7 0
10. Valenzuela G. Argentino de Merlo 7 0
14. Camafreita F. Argentino de Rosario 6 0