ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana
Round 13
10/12 - 03:00 Atlas 0 : 1 Juventud Unida S. M.
10/12 - 03:00 Central Ballester 0 : 2 Claypole
09/12 - 03:00 Liniers 0 : 2 Sportivo Barracas
08/12 - 03:00 Argentino de Rosario 2 : 1 CSR Espanol
08/12 - 03:00 Deportivo Muniz 2 : 0 Puerto Nuevo
08/12 - 03:00 ลูกาโน 0 : 0 Def. de Cambaceres
07/12 - 03:00 Yupanqui 0 : 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Round 12
03/12 - 03:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 : 0 Atlas
03/12 - 03:00 Sportivo Barracas 4 : 1 Deportivo Muniz
02/12 - 03:00 Claypole 1 : 0 Liniers
02/12 - 03:00 Def. de Cambaceres 2 : 1 Central Ballester
02/12 - 03:00 Juventud Unida S. M. 3 : 0 Argentino de Rosario
01/12 - 03:00 Puerto Nuevo 1 : 2 Yupanqui
Round 11
26/11 - 03:00 Sportivo Barracas 3 : 1 Claypole

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana
Round 14
09/02 - 02:30 Argentino de Rosario VS Def. de Cambaceres
09/02 - 02:30 Atlas VS CSR Espanol
09/02 - 02:30 Central Ballester VS Sportivo Barracas
09/02 - 02:30 Liniers VS Deportivo Muniz
09/02 - 02:30 ลูกาโน VS Claypole
09/02 - 02:30 Puerto Nuevo VS Deportivo Paraguayo
09/02 - 02:30 Yupanqui VS Juventud Unida S. M.
Round 15
16/02 - 02:30 CSR Espanol VS Yupanqui
16/02 - 02:30 Def. de Cambaceres VS Atlas
16/02 - 02:30 Deportivo Muniz VS Deportivo Paraguayo
16/02 - 02:30 Juventud Unida S. M. VS Puerto Nuevo
16/02 - 02:30 Liniers VS Central Ballester
16/02 - 02:30 Sportivo Barracas VS ลูกาโน
Round 16
23/02 - 02:30 Atlas VS Claypole
23/02 - 02:30 Central Ballester VS Deportivo Muniz
23/02 - 02:30 Deportivo Paraguayo VS Juventud Unida S. M.
23/02 - 02:30 ลูกาโน VS Liniers
23/02 - 02:30 Puerto Nuevo VS CSR Espanol
23/02 - 02:30 Yupanqui VS Def. de Cambaceres

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion Liniers 13 9 1 3 20 12 8 28
2. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Sportivo Barracas 13 8 3 2 20 9 11 27
3. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Claypole 13 8 3 2 18 8 10 27
4. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Atlas 13 6 2 5 14 13 1 20
5. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Juventud Unida S. M. 13 6 2 5 16 16 0 20
6. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) CSR Espanol 13 5 3 5 15 16 -1 18
7. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Yupanqui 13 4 5 4 12 10 2 17
8. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) Def. de Cambaceres 13 4 4 5 19 18 1 16
9. Promotion - Primera D Metropolitana (Promotion - Play Offs) ลูกาโน 13 3 7 3 8 10 -2 16
10. Deportivo Paraguayo 13 4 3 6 15 17 -2 15
11. Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10 17 -7 13
12. Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11 17 -6 12
13. Argentino de Rosario 13 3 2 8 7 14 -7 11
14. Deportivo Muniz 13 2 4 7 9 17 -8 10

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Martinez J. Sportivo Barracas 7 0
1. Pastrana D. Yupanqui 7 0
3. Fleita L. CSR Espanol 5 0
3. Gimenez B. Deportivo Paraguayo 5 0
5. Diaz E. Claypole 4 0
5. La Sala N. Yupanqui 4 0
5. Maciel M. Sportivo Barracas 4 0
5. Perez L. Juventud Unida S. M. 4 0
5. Reali M. Def. de Cambaceres 4 0
10. Basualdo M. ลูกาโน 3 0
10. Castro S. Atlas 3 0
10. Cermesoni J. Liniers 3 0
10. Gramajo A. CSR Espanol 3 0
10. Iglesias J. Claypole 3 0
10. Konecny B. Juventud Unida S. M. 3 0
10. Orellana M. Liniers 3 0
10. Ruiz I. Central Ballester 3 0
10. Samaniego M. Def. de Cambaceres 3 0
10. Szerdi S. Liniers 3 0
10. Valenzuela G. Atlas 3 0
10. Ybares S. 3 0
22. Acuna A. Deportivo Muniz 2 0