ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura
Round 10
21/09 - 01:00 Argentino de Merlo 1 : 3 Sportivo Italiano
21/09 - 01:00 General Lamadrid 1 : 2 Victoriano A.
20/09 - 01:00 Berazategui 0 : 0 Central Cordoba
20/09 - 01:00 Claypole 0 : 0 Midland
20/09 - 01:00 Laferrere 2 : 2 Club Lujan
20/09 - 01:00 Leandro N. Alem 2 : 1 San Martin Burzaco
20/09 - 01:00 Real Pilar 4 : 0 Atlas
19/09 - 23:30 Ituzaingo 2 : 1 El Porvenir
19/09 - 01:00 Dock Sud 1 : 2 Deportivo Espanol
Round 9
15/09 - 01:00 Club Lujan 1 : 2 Dock Sud
15/09 - 01:00 Deportivo Espanol 3 : 1 Ituzaingo
15/09 - 01:00 El Porvenir 0 : 3 Argentino de Merlo
15/09 - 01:00 San Martin Burzaco 1 : 4 Berazategui
15/09 - 01:00 Sportivo Italiano 1 : 1 Leandro N. Alem
15/09 - 01:00 Victoriano A. 0 : 2 Real Pilar
09/09 - 01:00 Central Cordoba 0 : 2 Excursionistas
09/09 - 01:00 Midland 2 : 2 Laferrere

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura
Round 11
27/09 - 01:00 Atlas VS General Lamadrid
27/09 - 01:00 Central Cordoba VS Leandro N. Alem
27/09 - 01:00 Club Lujan VS Claypole
27/09 - 01:00 El Porvenir VS Dock Sud
27/09 - 01:00 Excursionistas VS Berazategui
27/09 - 01:00 Midland VS Real Pilar
27/09 - 01:00 San Martin Burzaco VS Argentino de Merlo
27/09 - 01:00 Sportivo Italiano VS Ituzaingo
28/09 - 01:00 Deportivo Espanol VS Laferrere
Round 12
03/10 - 01:30 Claypole VS Deportivo Espanol
03/10 - 01:30 Dock Sud VS Sportivo Italiano
03/10 - 01:30 General Lamadrid VS Midland
03/10 - 01:30 Ituzaingo VS San Martin Burzaco
03/10 - 01:30 Laferrere VS El Porvenir
03/10 - 01:30 Leandro N. Alem VS Excursionistas
03/10 - 01:30 Real Pilar VS Club Lujan
03/10 - 01:30 Victoriano A. VS Atlas
Round 13
10/10 - 01:30 Central Cordoba VS Ituzaingo
10/10 - 01:30 Club Lujan VS General Lamadrid
10/10 - 01:30 Deportivo Espanol VS Real Pilar
10/10 - 01:30 El Porvenir VS Claypole
10/10 - 01:30 Excursionistas VS Argentino de Merlo
10/10 - 01:30 Midland VS Victoriano A.
10/10 - 01:30 San Martin Burzaco VS Dock Sud
10/10 - 01:30 Sportivo Italiano VS Laferrere

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Primera C (Play Offs: Final) Berazategui 10 6 3 1 16 9 7 21
2. Ituzaingo 10 6 3 1 13 7 6 21
3. Laferrere 9 6 2 1 15 8 7 20
4. Deportivo Espanol 10 5 3 2 11 7 4 18
5. Dock Sud 9 5 1 3 10 9 1 16
6. Argentino de Merlo 10 3 5 2 16 14 2 14
7. Excursionistas 9 4 2 3 10 11 -1 14
8. Sportivo Italiano 9 3 4 2 10 6 4 13
9. Real Pilar 9 3 3 3 11 7 4 12
10. San Martin Burzaco 9 3 3 3 7 9 -2 12
11. Victoriano A. 10 3 2 5 13 14 -1 11
12. Midland 10 2 4 4 10 10 0 10
13. Central Cordoba 9 2 4 3 5 7 -2 10
14. General Lamadrid 9 2 3 4 11 12 -1 9
15. Leandro N. Alem 10 1 6 3 4 12 -8 9
16. Club Lujan 10 1 5 4 9 12 -3 8
17. Atlas 10 1 5 4 6 12 -6 8
18. Claypole 9 1 4 4 4 8 -4 7
19. El Porvenir 9 1 2 6 5 12 -7 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Moreira A. Ituzaingo 8 0
2. Vera Borda J. C. Midland 5 0
3. Aguila G. Victoriano A. 4 0
3. Campostrini C. Laferrere 4 0
3. Fernandez G. Laferrere 4 0
3. Sanchez R. M. General Lamadrid 4 0
3. Vivas S. 4 0
8. Arias J. Argentino de Merlo 3 0
8. Caruso L. Dock Sud 3 0
8. Coselli M. Argentino de Merlo 3 0
8. Llodra L. Club Lujan 3 0
8. Macarof F. Argentino de Merlo 3 0
8. Muller I. Excursionistas 3 0
8. Pombo H. Berazategui 3 0
8. Scisci G. Argentino de Merlo 3 0
8. Visco A. 3 0
17. Acosta M. Victoriano A. 2 0