Primera B Nacional

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional
Round 20
19/03 - 07:05 Sarmiento Junin 0 : 0 Quilmes
18/03 - 06:00 Atl. Rafaela 1 : 0 Instituto
18/03 - 05:00 Almagro 3 : 0 Def. de Belgrano
18/03 - 05:00 Central Cordoba 2 : 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
18/03 - 02:00 Brown Adrogue 1 : 0 Ind. Rivadavia
18/03 - 02:00 Ferro 5 : 1 Deportivo Moron
18/03 - 02:00 Guillermo Brown 3 : 0 Club Atletico Mitre
18/03 - 02:00 Los Andes 2 : 0 Santamarina
18/03 - 02:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 : 2 Temperley
18/03 - 01:05 Nueva Chicago 1 : 1 Chacarita Juniors
17/03 - 03:05 Platense 3 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
16/03 - 03:30 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 : 0 Agropecuario
Round 20
19/03 - 07:05 Sarmiento Junin 0 : 0 Quilmes
18/03 - 06:00 Atl. Rafaela 1 : 0 Instituto
18/03 - 05:00 Almagro 3 : 0 Def. de Belgrano
18/03 - 05:00 Central Cordoba 2 : 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
18/03 - 02:00 Brown Adrogue 1 : 0 Ind. Rivadavia
18/03 - 02:00 Ferro 5 : 1 Deportivo Moron
18/03 - 02:00 Guillermo Brown 3 : 0 Club Atletico Mitre
18/03 - 02:00 Los Andes 2 : 0 Santamarina
18/03 - 02:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 : 2 Temperley
18/03 - 01:05 Nueva Chicago 1 : 1 Chacarita Juniors
17/03 - 03:05 Platense 3 : 0 Arsenal Sarandi
16/03 - 03:30 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 : 0 Agropecuario
13/03 - 07:40 Ind. Rivadavia 0 : 0 Sarmiento Junin

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional
Round 21
23/03 - 07:00 Instituto VS Los Andes
24/03 - 00:30 Arsenal Sarandi VS Gimnasia Mendoza
24/03 - 02:00 Chacarita Juniors VS Guillermo Brown
24/03 - 05:00 Temperley VS Atl. Rafaela
24/03 - 06:30 Santamarina VS Central Cordoba
25/03 - 01:05 Deportivo Moron VS Nueva Chicago
25/03 - 03:00 Gimnasia Jujuy VS Almagro
25/03 - 03:00 Ind. Rivadavia VS Ferro
25/03 - 05:00 Agropecuario VS Villa Dalmine
25/03 - 07:00 Club Atletico Mitre VS Olimpo Bahia Blanca
25/03 - 07:10 Def. de Belgrano VS Platense
26/03 - 07:05 Quilmes VS Brown Adrogue
Round 22
31/03 - 04:00 Atl. Rafaela VS Club Atletico Mitre
31/03 - 04:00 Brown Adrogue VS Sarmiento Junin
31/03 - 04:00 Central Cordoba VS Instituto
31/03 - 04:00 Ferro VS Quilmes
31/03 - 04:00 Gimnasia Mendoza VS Def. de Belgrano
31/03 - 04:00 Guillermo Brown VS Deportivo Moron
31/03 - 04:00 Los Andes VS Temperley
31/03 - 04:00 Nueva Chicago VS Ind. Rivadavia
31/03 - 04:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca VS Chacarita Juniors
31/03 - 04:00 Platense VS Gimnasia Jujuy
31/03 - 04:00 Villa Dalmine VS Arsenal Sarandi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superliga Sarmiento Junin 20 10 9 1 24 10 14 39
2. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Nueva Chicago 19 11 4 4 25 17 8 37
3. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Arsenal Sarandi 20 9 7 4 27 17 10 34
4. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Brown Adrogue 20 8 8 4 18 12 6 32
5. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Villa Dalmine 19 8 6 5 24 16 8 30
6. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Agropecuario 20 7 8 5 15 11 4 29
7. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Central Cordoba 19 7 8 4 21 18 3 29
8. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Gimnasia Mendoza 19 8 5 6 20 23 -3 29
9. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Platense 19 8 4 7 23 14 9 28
10. Ind. Rivadavia 19 7 7 5 18 13 5 28
11. Club Atletico Mitre 19 8 4 7 18 20 -2 28
12. Temperley 19 7 6 6 21 20 1 27
13. Ferro 20 8 3 9 28 29 -1 27
14. Almagro 19 7 6 6 16 17 -1 27
15. Def. de Belgrano 19 6 8 5 17 18 -1 26
16. Atl. Rafaela 19 7 4 8 21 19 2 25
17. Gimnasia Jujuy 19 5 8 6 17 19 -2 23
18. Santamarina 19 5 6 8 16 21 -5 21
19. Deportivo Moron 19 4 8 7 14 21 -7 20
20. Guillermo Brown 19 4 7 8 12 15 -3 19
21. Instituto 19 5 4 10 20 26 -6 19
22. Olimpo Bahia Blanca 19 5 4 10 15 25 -10 19
23. Quilmes 19 3 9 7 16 21 -5 18
24. Los Andes 19 2 8 9 10 18 -8 14
25. Chacarita Juniors 19 3 5 11 11 27 -16 14

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Vegetti P. Instituto 13 0
2. Diaz E. Ferro 11 0
3. Cucchi P. Gimnasia Mendoza 9 0
3. Sanchez S. Nueva Chicago 9 0
5. Orsini N. Sarmiento Junin 8 0
5. Protti I. Villa Dalmine 8 0
7. Borgnino M. Atl. Rafaela 7 0
7. Miracco N. Sarmiento Junin 7 0
7. Tarragona C. Platense 7 0
10. Anselmo F. Quilmes 6 0
10. Diaz G. Ferro 6 0
10. Quiroga M. Atl. Rafaela 6 0
13. Aguirre E. Def. de Belgrano 5 0