Primera B Nacional

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional
Round 23
17/04 - 07:05 Atl. Rafaela 0 : 2 Quilmes
17/04 - 06:00 Agropecuario 0 : 2 Almagro
17/04 - 06:00 Deportivo Moron 1 : 0 Sarmiento Junin
16/04 - 03:45 Ind. Rivadavia 0 : 1 Deportivo Riestra
16/04 - 03:00 Club Atletico Mitre 0 : 1 Villa Dalmine
16/04 - 02:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu 2 : 4 Instituto
16/04 - 01:30 Brown Adrogue 3 : 0 Santamarina
16/04 - 01:30 Guillermo Brown 2 : 0 Nueva Chicago
16/04 - 00:35 Flandria 3 : 3 San Martin T.
15/04 - 03:05 Aldosivi 1 : 1 Los Andes
15/04 - 02:30 Ferro 1 : 0 Sportivo Estudiantes
14/04 - 23:05 All Boys 0 : 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
Round 22
10/04 - 07:05 Boca Unidos 2 : 0 Atl. Rafaela
10/04 - 06:30 Santamarina 1 : 1 Guillermo Brown
10/04 - 06:00 Almagro 3 : 0 CDJU Gualeguaychu

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional
Round 24
22/04 - 01:05 San Martin T. VS Guillermo Brown
22/04 - 01:30 Nueva Chicago VS Brown Adrogue
22/04 - 21:00 Los Andes VS All Boys
23/04 - 00:35 Almagro VS Flandria
23/04 - 01:30 Villa Dalmine VS Deportivo Moron
23/04 - 02:00 Sportivo Estudiantes VS Ind. Rivadavia
23/04 - 03:00 Gimnasia Jujuy VS Club Atletico Mitre
23/04 - 03:00 Quilmes VS Boca Unidos
23/04 - 04:30 Instituto VS Agropecuario
24/04 - 01:35 Deportivo Riestra VS Aldosivi
24/04 - 06:30 Santamarina VS Ferro
24/04 - 07:00 Sarmiento Junin VS Atl. Rafaela
Round 25
29/04 - 02:00 Aldosivi VS Sportivo Estudiantes
29/04 - 02:00 All Boys VS Deportivo Riestra
29/04 - 02:00 Atl. Rafaela VS Villa Dalmine
29/04 - 02:00 Boca Unidos VS Sarmiento Junin
29/04 - 02:00 Brown Adrogue VS San Martin T.
29/04 - 02:00 Club Atletico Mitre VS Los Andes
29/04 - 02:00 Deportivo Moron VS Gimnasia Jujuy
29/04 - 02:00 Ferro VS Nueva Chicago
29/04 - 02:00 Flandria VS Instituto
29/04 - 02:00 Guillermo Brown VS Almagro
29/04 - 02:00 Ind. Rivadavia VS Santamarina

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Superliga Aldosivi 22 10 8 4 28 21 7 38
2. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Almagro 22 10 7 5 29 15 14 37
3. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) San Martin T. 22 8 12 2 26 20 6 36
4. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Villa Dalmine 22 9 6 7 21 15 6 33
5. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Sarmiento Junin 22 9 6 7 28 25 3 33
6. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Instituto 22 9 6 7 19 18 1 33
7. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Atl. Rafaela 22 8 8 6 30 20 10 32
8. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Gimnasia Jujuy 22 7 11 4 17 10 7 32
9. Promotion - Primera B Nacional (Promotion - Play Offs) Deportivo Moron 22 7 11 4 21 19 2 32
10. Brown Adrogue 22 8 7 7 24 20 4 31
11. Agropecuario 22 9 4 9 28 27 1 31
12. Quilmes 23 8 7 8 23 22 1 31
13. CDJU Gualeguaychu 23 8 6 9 20 28 -8 30
14. Club Atletico Mitre 22 7 7 8 19 21 -2 28
15. Guillermo Brown 22 7 6 9 25 24 1 27
16. Ind. Rivadavia 22 6 9 7 18 19 -1 27
17. Los Andes 22 5 11 6 14 18 -4 26
18. Ferro 22 7 5 10 20 28 -8 26
19. Sportivo Estudiantes 22 5 9 8 13 17 -4 24
20. Flandria 22 5 9 8 27 32 -5 24
21. Boca Unidos 22 6 6 10 22 29 -7 24
22. All Boys 22 6 6 10 21 29 -8 24
23. Nueva Chicago 22 4 10 8 19 29 -10 22
24. Santamarina 22 4 9 9 18 27 -9 21
25. Deportivo Riestra 22 7 8 7 26 23 3 19

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Herrera J. Ferro 12 0
2. Telechea F. Aldosivi 11 0
3. Bieler C. San Martin T. 10 0
4. Pons L. Flandria 9 0
4. Rossi J. Deportivo Moron 9 0
4. Vegetti P. Boca Unidos 9 0
7. Matos S. Flandria 8 0
8. Bonansea A. L. Almagro 7 0
8. Colzera A. CDJU Gualeguaychu 7 0
8. Michel M. Santamarina 7 0
11. Avalos G. Nueva Chicago 6 0