ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Copa Liga Profesional - First stage
Round 4
24/11 - 07:15 Newells Old Boys 1 : 1 Talleres Cordoba
24/11 - 05:00 Godoy Cruz 0 : 1 Rosario Central
23/11 - 07:30 San Lorenzo 2 : 0 Argentinos Jrs
23/11 - 05:20 Patronato 0 : 0 Gimnasia L.P.
23/11 - 03:10 Estudiantes L.P. 0 : 1 Aldosivi
22/11 - 07:30 Independiente 0 : 0 Central Cordoba
22/11 - 05:20 Huracan 1 : 2 Velez Sarsfield
22/11 - 03:10 Colon Santa FE 2 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
21/11 - 07:30 Banfield 0 : 2 ริเวอร์เพลท
21/11 - 05:20 โบค่า จูเนียร์ 1 : 2 Lanus
21/11 - 03:10 Arsenal Sarandi 2 : 3 Union de Santa Fe
20/11 - 07:15 อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 2 : 0 Racing Club
Round 3
17/11 - 05:00 Velez Sarsfield 1 : 0 Patronato
16/11 - 07:15 โบค่า จูเนียร์ 0 : 1 Talleres Cordoba

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Copa Liga Profesional - First stage
Round 5
28/11 - 03:10 Huracan VS Patronato
28/11 - 05:20 Godoy Cruz VS Banfield
28/11 - 07:30 Velez Sarsfield VS Gimnasia L.P.
29/11 - 03:10 Racing Club VS Union de Santa Fe
29/11 - 05:20 Colon Santa FE VS Independiente
29/11 - 07:30 Rosario Central VS ริเวอร์เพลท
30/11 - 03:10 Defensa y Justicia VS Central Cordoba
30/11 - 05:20 โบค่า จูเนียร์ VS Newells Old Boys
30/11 - 07:30 Lanus VS Talleres Cordoba
01/12 - 03:10 Aldosivi VS Argentinos Jrs
01/12 - 05:20 อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน VS Arsenal Sarandi
01/12 - 07:30 Estudiantes L.P. VS San Lorenzo
Round 6
07/12 - 04:00 Arsenal Sarandi VS Racing Club
07/12 - 04:00 Banfield VS Rosario Central
07/12 - 04:00 Central Cordoba VS Colon Santa FE
07/12 - 04:00 Gimnasia L.P. VS Huracan
07/12 - 04:00 Independiente VS Defensa y Justicia
07/12 - 04:00 Newells Old Boys VS Lanus
07/12 - 04:00 Patronato VS Velez Sarsfield
07/12 - 04:00 ริเวอร์เพลท VS Godoy Cruz
07/12 - 04:00 San Lorenzo VS Aldosivi
07/12 - 04:00 Talleres Cordoba VS โบค่า จูเนียร์
07/12 - 04:00 Union de Santa Fe VS อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group 1
1. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) Union de Santa Fe 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
3. Arsenal Sarandi 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
4. Racing Club 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9 0
Group 2
1. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) Colon Santa FE 4 3 1 0 8 1 7 10
2. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) Independiente 4 1 3 0 2 1 1 6
3. Central Cordoba 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
4. Defensa y Justicia 4 0 2 2 2 7 -5 2
Group 3
1. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) Banfield 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 9
2. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) ริเวอร์เพลท 4 3 0 1 6 4 2 9
3. Rosario Central 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
4. Godoy Cruz 4 0 0 4 1 5 -4 0
Group 4
1. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) Talleres Cordoba 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7
2. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) โบค่า จูเนียร์ 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 6
3. Lanus 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
4. Newells Old Boys 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
Group 5
1. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) San Lorenzo 4 3 1 0 8 1 7 10
2. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) Aldosivi 4 2 1 1 3 4 -1 7
3. Argentinos Jrs 4 1 1 2 1 3 -2 4
4. Estudiantes L.P. 4 0 1 3 0 4 -4 1
Group 6
1. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) Velez Sarsfield 4 2 2 0 6 4 2 8
2. Promotion - Copa Liga Profesional (Second stage) Huracan 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
3. Gimnasia L.P. 4 1 2 1 7 5 2 5
4. Patronato 4 0 1 3 1 6 -5 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Bernardi C. Colon Santa FE 3 1
2. Sand J. Lanus 3 0
3. Vecchio E. Rosario Central 2 3
4. Cuero M. Banfield 2 2
5. Heredia L. อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 2 1
5. Orsini N. Lanus 2 1
5. Romero A. San Lorenzo 2 1
8. Abila R. โบค่า จูเนียร์ 2 0
8. Almada T. Velez Sarsfield 2 0
8. Briasco N. Huracan 2 0
8. Candia J. Arsenal Sarandi 2 0
8. Carabajal M. Arsenal Sarandi 2 0
8. Carbonero J. Gimnasia L.P. 2 0
8. Chavez A. Huracan 2 0
8. Fontana A. Banfield 2 0
8. Galoppo G. Banfield 2 0
8. Garcia J. Union de Santa Fe 2 0
8. Iniguez E. Aldosivi 2 0
8. Melano L. อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 2 0
8. Peralta Bauer G. A. San Lorenzo 2 0
8. Pochettino T. Talleres Cordoba 2 0
8. Ramirez E. Gimnasia L.P. 2 0
8. Rodriguez L. M. Colon Santa FE 2 0
8. Rodriguez M. Newells Old Boys 2 0
8. Tevez C. โบค่า จูเนียร์ 2 0
26. Ayala V. Gimnasia L.P. 1 2