Copa Argentina

ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
1/16-finals
18/08 - 03:00 Deportivo Maipu 0 : 4 Temperley
09/08 - 07:15 General Lamadrid 0 : 1 Platense
06/08 - 05:10 Argentinos Jrs 1 : 0 Defensa y Justicia
06/08 - 03:05 Newells Old Boys 3 : 0 Defensores Unidos
05/08 - 07:15 Central Cordoba 2 : 0 Tigre
04/08 - 07:00 Huracan 0 : 2 Atl. Tucuman
1/32-finals
02/08 - 05:15 โบค่า จูเนียร์ 6 : 0 Alvarado
01/08 - 07:10 Talleres Cordoba 2 : 1 Midland
31/07 - 07:10 Lanus 2 : 1 Douglas Haig
30/07 - 04:00 Almagro 1 : 0 Gimnasia Jujuy
1/16-finals
29/07 - 05:10 ริเวอร์เพลท 3 : 1 Villa Dalmine
1/32-finals
27/07 - 07:10 Patronato 1 : 2 San Martin T.

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
1/16-finals
18/08 - 03:00 โบค่า จูเนียร์ VS San Martin T.
18/08 - 03:00 Estudiantes L.P. VS Club Lujan
18/08 - 03:00 Independiente VS Brown Adrogue
18/08 - 03:00 San Lorenzo VS Colon Santa FE
18/08 - 03:00 Sarmiento Resistencia VS Union de Santa Fe
19/08 - 03:00 Rosario Central VS Talleres Cordoba
20/08 - 01:10 Cipolletti VS Almagro
23/08 - 06:00 Lanus VS Atl. Rafaela
1/16-finals
18/08 - 03:00 โบค่า จูเนียร์ VS San Martin T.
18/08 - 03:00 Estudiantes L.P. VS Club Lujan
18/08 - 03:00 Independiente VS Brown Adrogue
18/08 - 03:00 San Lorenzo VS Colon Santa FE
18/08 - 03:00 Sarmiento Resistencia VS Union de Santa Fe
19/08 - 03:00 Rosario Central VS Talleres Cordoba
20/08 - 01:10 Cipolletti VS Almagro
23/08 - 06:00 Lanus VS Atl. Rafaela
11/09 - 01:00 Newells Old Boys VS Atl. Tucuman

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Estudiantes L.P. 4
Central Cordoba 0
Agropecuario 0
Club Lujan 1
San Lorenzo 1
Racing Cordoba 0
Colon Santa FE 2
Deportivo Moron 1
Argentinos Jrs 2
Independiente Chivilcoy 1
Defensa y Justicia 1
Club Atletico Mitre 0
Chacarita Juniors 0
Deportivo Maipu 3
Temperley 1
CA Estudiantes 0
Newells Old Boys 2
Deportivo Rincon 0
Godoy Cruz 1
Defensores Unidos 2
Huracan 1
Victoriano A. 0
Atl. Tucuman 1
Tristan Suarez 0
Rosario Central 6
Antoniana 0
Talleres Cordoba 2
Midland 1
Arsenal Sarandi 0
Cipolletti 1
Almagro 1
Gimnasia Jujuy 0
ริเวอร์เพลท 7
Central Norte 0
Villa Dalmine 1
UAI Urquiza 0
Banfield 1
General Lamadrid 2
Belgrano 0
Platense 1
Racing Club 0
Sarmiento Resistencia 1
Union de Santa Fe 2
CDJU Gualeguaychu 0
Lanus 2
Douglas Haig 1
Atl. Rafaela 4
Def. de Belgrano 1
Velez Sarsfield 1
Central Cordoba 2
Tigre 1
Guillermo Brown 0
Independiente 8
Central Ballester 0
San Martin S.J. 0
Brown Adrogue 1
โบค่า จูเนียร์ 6
Alvarado 0
Patronato 1
San Martin T. 2
Gimnasia L.P. 1
Sportivo Belgrano 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2
Aldosivi 1
Estudiantes L.P.
Club Lujan
San Lorenzo
Colon Santa FE
Argentinos Jrs 1
Defensa y Justicia 0
Deportivo Maipu 0
Temperley 4
Newells Old Boys 3
Defensores Unidos 0
Huracan 0
Atl. Tucuman 2
Rosario Central
Talleres Cordoba
Cipolletti
Almagro
ริเวอร์เพลท 3
Villa Dalmine 1
General Lamadrid 0
Platense 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
Union de Santa Fe
Lanus
Atl. Rafaela
Central Cordoba 2
Tigre 0
Independiente
Brown Adrogue
โบค่า จูเนียร์
San Martin T.
Gimnasia L.P. 1
Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0
Argentinos Jrs
Temperley
Newells Old Boys
Atl. Tucuman
ริเวอร์เพลท
Platense
Central Cordoba
Gimnasia L.P.