ผลการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
1/8-finals
19/09 - 07:10 Godoy Cruz 0 : 1 ริเวอร์เพลท
1/8-finals
11/09 - 05:10 Colon Santa FE 2 : 1 อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน
09/09 - 01:05 Villa Mitre 1 : 2 Central Cordoba
08/09 - 03:10 Lanus 4 : 1 Argentinos Jrs
1/16-finals
29/08 - 05:10 Arsenal Sarandi 2 : 3 CA Estudiantes
29/08 - 03:00 Patronato 0 : 1 Independiente
29/08 - 00:40 Sol de Mayo 0 : 4 Colon Santa FE
22/08 - 05:15 San Martin T. 0 : 1 Argentinos Jrs
22/08 - 01:30 All Boys 0 : 1 Central Cordoba
14/08 - 07:10 โบค่า จูเนียร์ 1 : 2 Almagro
03/08 - 23:10 Villa Mitre 1 : 0 San Martin S.J.

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
1/16-finals
20/09 - 03:00 Sportivo Estudiantes VS Barracas Central
1/8-finals
27/09 - 07:10 Defensa y Justicia VS Independiente

ตารางคะแนน

1/32-finals
1/16-finals
1/8-finals
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Newells Old Boys 1
Villa Mitre 2
San Martin S.J. 1
Villa Dalmine 0
Sarmiento Junin 0
All Boys 2
Nueva Chicago 0
Central Cordoba 1
San Lorenzo 0
Sportivo Estudiantes 2
Union de Santa Fe 0
Barracas Central 1
CA Mitre 1
Deportivo Roca 0
Estudiantes L.P. 5
Sarmiento Resistencia 1
Gimnasia L.P. 1
Defensores Belgrano VR 0
Defensa y Justicia 1
Gimnasia y Tiro 0
Patronato 2
Dock Sud 1
Independiente 4
Atlas 0
Lanus 2
Huracan Las Heras 0
Ind. Rivadavia 1
Midland 0
San Martin T. 3
Agropecuario 2
Argentinos Jrs 4
Douglas Haig 1
Huracan 2
Union Sunchales 0
Godoy Cruz 2
Deportivo Armenio 1
Aldosivi 0
Gimnasia Mendoza 1
ริเวอร์เพลท 3
Argentino de Merlo 0
โบค่า จูเนียร์ 2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0
Almagro 2
Atl. Rafaela 1
Talleres Cordoba 5
Laferrere 0
Banfield 3
CDJU Gualeguaychu 0
Rosario Central 2
Sol de Mayo 3
Colon Santa FE 3
Acassuso 0
อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 1
Platense 0
Racing Club 0
Boca Unidos 1
Arsenal Sarandi 2
Atletico Atlanta 0
Tigre 0
CA Estudiantes 3
Belgrano 3
Dep. Riestra 0
Velez Sarsfield 0
Real Pilar 1
Villa Mitre 1
San Martin S.J. 0
All Boys 0
Central Cordoba 1
Sportivo Estudiantes
Barracas Central
CA Mitre 0
Estudiantes L.P. 2
Gimnasia L.P. 1
Defensa y Justicia 2
Patronato 0
Independiente 1
Lanus 1
Ind. Rivadavia 0
San Martin T. 0
Argentinos Jrs 1
Huracan 1
Godoy Cruz 2
Gimnasia Mendoza 1
ริเวอร์เพลท 2
โบค่า จูเนียร์ 1
Almagro 2
Talleres Cordoba 1
Banfield 0
Sol de Mayo 0
Colon Santa FE 4
อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 3
Boca Unidos 2
Arsenal Sarandi 2
CA Estudiantes 3
Belgrano 0
Real Pilar 1
Villa Mitre 1
Central Cordoba 2
Estudiantes L.P.
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
Lanus 4
Argentinos Jrs 1
Godoy Cruz 0
ริเวอร์เพลท 1
Almagro
Talleres Cordoba
Colon Santa FE 2
อดเลติโก้ ทูคูแมน 1
CA Estudiantes
Real Pilar
Central Cordoba
Lanus
ริเวอร์เพลท
Colon Santa FE