Primera Divisió

ผลการแข่งขัน

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
Round 11
28/11 - 00:30 Ordino 1 : 1 Penya
27/11 - 22:00 UE Santa Coloma 0 : 0 Atletic Escaldes
27/11 - 19:30 Inter Escaldes 12 : 0 Sant Julia
27/11 - 17:00 FC Santa Coloma 6 : 0 UE Engordany
Round 10
23/11 - 02:30 Sant Julia 1 : 3 UE Santa Coloma
20/11 - 22:00 Penya 0 : 3 FC Santa Coloma
20/11 - 17:00 Atletic Escaldes 1 : 1 Ordino
Round 9
13/11 - 22:00 Sant Julia 0 : 3 Atletic Escaldes
13/11 - 19:30 FC Santa Coloma 1 : 0 Ordino
13/11 - 17:00 UE Santa Coloma 2 : 1 UE Engordany
Round 8
06/11 - 22:00 Ordino 0 : 3 Inter Escaldes
06/11 - 19:30 Penya 0 : 2 UE Santa Coloma
06/11 - 17:00 UE Engordany 4 : 0 Sant Julia

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
Round 12
04/12 - 17:00 Atletic Escaldes VS Penya
04/12 - 19:30 UE Santa Coloma VS Inter Escaldes
04/12 - 22:00 UE Engordany VS Ordino
05/12 - 00:30 Sant Julia VS FC Santa Coloma
Round 13
11/12 - 19:30 FC Santa Coloma VS UE Santa Coloma
11/12 - 22:00 Ordino VS Sant Julia
12/12 - 00:30 Penya VS UE Engordany
Round 14
18/12 - 19:30 Sant Julia VS Penya
18/12 - 22:00 UE Engordany VS Atletic Escaldes
19/12 - 00:30 UE Santa Coloma VS Ordino
Round 15
29/01 - 19:30 Ordino VS FC Santa Coloma
29/01 - 22:00 Atletic Escaldes VS UE Engordany
30/01 - 00:30 Sant Julia VS Inter Escaldes

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Preliminary) Atletic Escaldes 11 7 4 0 22 6 16 25
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification) Inter Escaldes 11 7 2 2 39 9 30 23
3. FC Santa Coloma 11 6 4 1 19 6 13 22
4. UE Santa Coloma 11 6 4 1 18 8 10 22
5. UE Engordany 11 3 1 7 12 24 -12 10
6. Ordino 11 1 4 6 9 17 -8 7
7. Primera Divisió (Relegation) Penya 11 1 3 7 3 23 -20 6
8. Relegation Sant Julia 11 1 2 8 6 35 -29 5

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Artigas G. Inter Escaldes 12 0
2. Andreu S. Inter Escaldes 6 0
2. Cabrera A. Inter Escaldes 6 0
4. Paulino G. UE Santa Coloma 5 0
5. De La Torre A. Inter Escaldes 4 0
5. Eloy FC Santa Coloma 4 0
5. Mourelo M. FC Santa Coloma 4 0
8. Cistero A. Atletic Escaldes 3 0
8. Lopez G. Atletic Escaldes 3 0
8. Martinez Palau A. Atletic Escaldes 3 0
8. Novoa C. FC Santa Coloma 3 0
8. Ouggouti D. B. Inter Escaldes 3 0
8. Tabarez M. UE Engordany 3 0
14. Bernat V. UE Engordany 2 0