Ligue 2
ผลการแข่งขัน
ALGERIA: Ligue 2 | |||
Round 22 | |||
16/04 - 21:30 | Mostaganem | 5 : 0 | JSM Tiaret |
14/04 - 21:30 | Annaba | 2 : 0 | Harrach |
14/04 - 21:30 | Arba | 1 : 0 | Temouchent |
14/04 - 21:30 | ASM Oran | 0 : 0 | Hussein Dey |
14/04 - 21:30 | CA Batna | 1 : 0 | MSP Batna |
14/04 - 21:30 | Chelghoum | 2 : 1 | Telaghema |
14/04 - 21:30 | El Khemis | 4 : 1 | Guir Abadla |
14/04 - 21:30 | GC Mascara | 1 : 0 | Oued Sly |
14/04 - 21:30 | Ghozlane | 2 : 1 | MO Constantine |
14/04 - 21:30 | Khemis El Khechna | 3 : 0 | Eulma |
14/04 - 21:30 | Khroub | 2 : 0 | Mlila |
14/04 - 21:30 | Olympique Akbou | 4 : 0 | Ouargla |
14/04 - 21:30 | Olympique Magrane | 3 : 1 | Bordj Menail |
14/04 - 21:30 | RC Kouba | 2 : 0 | Kolea |
14/04 - 21:30 | SC Mecheria | 4 : 1 | Medea |
14/04 - 21:30 | Widad Adabi de Boufarik | 1 : 3 | WA Mostaganem |
Round 21 | |||
05/04 - 21:30 | Hussein Dey | 0 : 3 | Mostaganem |
05/04 - 21:30 | MO Constantine | 0 : 2 | Olympique Akbou |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ALGERIA: Ligue 2 | |||
Round 23 | |||
19/04 - 21:00 | Eulma | VS | Annaba |
19/04 - 21:00 | Harrach | VS | Chelghoum |
19/04 - 21:00 | Khemis El Khechna | VS | Khroub |
19/04 - 21:00 | Mlila | VS | Ghozlane |
19/04 - 21:00 | MO Constantine | VS | Olympique Magrane |
19/04 - 21:00 | MSP Batna | VS | Olympique Akbou |
19/04 - 21:00 | Ouargla | VS | CA Batna |
19/04 - 21:00 | Telaghema | VS | Bordj Menail |
20/04 - 21:00 | El Khemis | VS | Mostaganem |
20/04 - 21:00 | Guir Abadla | VS | ASM Oran |
20/04 - 21:00 | Hussein Dey | VS | Arba |
20/04 - 21:00 | JSM Tiaret | VS | Widad Adabi de Boufarik |
20/04 - 21:00 | Kolea | VS | SC Mecheria |
20/04 - 21:00 | Medea | VS | RC Kouba |
20/04 - 21:00 | Temouchent | VS | Oued Sly |
20/04 - 21:00 | WA Mostaganem | VS | GC Mascara |
Round 23 | |||
19/04 - 21:00 | Eulma | VS | Annaba |
19/04 - 21:00 | Harrach | VS | Chelghoum |
19/04 - 21:00 | Khemis El Khechna | VS | Khroub |
19/04 - 21:00 | Mlila | VS | Ghozlane |
19/04 - 21:00 | MO Constantine | VS | Olympique Magrane |
19/04 - 21:00 | MSP Batna | VS | Olympique Akbou |
19/04 - 21:00 | Ouargla | VS | CA Batna |
19/04 - 21:00 | Telaghema | VS | Bordj Menail |
20/04 - 21:00 | El Khemis | VS | Mostaganem |
20/04 - 21:00 | Guir Abadla | VS | ASM Oran |
20/04 - 21:00 | Hussein Dey | VS | Arba |
20/04 - 21:00 | JSM Tiaret | VS | Widad Adabi de Boufarik |
20/04 - 21:00 | Kolea | VS | SC Mecheria |
20/04 - 21:00 | Medea | VS | RC Kouba |
20/04 - 21:00 | Temouchent | VS | Oued Sly |
20/04 - 21:00 | WA Mostaganem | VS | GC Mascara |
23/04 - 21:00 | Bordj Menail | VS | Annaba |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Center/East | ||||||||||
1. | Olympique Akbou | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 13 | 35 | 57 | |
2. | MSP Batna | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 16 | 20 | 44 | |
3. | CA Batna | 22 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 40 | |
4. | Bordj Menail | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 32 | |
5. | Khemis El Khechna | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 31 | |
6. | Khroub | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
7. | Telaghema | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 29 | |
8. | MO Constantine | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
9. | Olympique Magrane | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 29 | |
10. | Harrach | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 25 | |
11. | Ouargla | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 23 | -11 | 25 | |
12. | Chelghoum | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 25 | -4 | 24 | |
13. | Mlila | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 23 | |
14. | Annaba | 21 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 22 | |
15. | Ghozlane | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 34 | -13 | 21 | |
Center/West | ||||||||||
1. Relegation | Eulma | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 39 | -26 | 15 | |
2. Promotion - Ligue 1 | Mostaganem | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 41 | 7 | 34 | 53 | |
3. | RC Kouba | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 11 | 17 | 48 | |
4. | GC Mascara | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 21 | 5 | 39 | |
5. | WA Mostaganem | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 37 | 23 | 14 | 36 | |
6. | Temouchent | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 35 | |
7. | El Khemis | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 29 | 4 | 32 | |
8. | Kolea | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 31 | |
9. | Oued Sly | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 29 | |
10. | JSM Tiaret | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 28 | |
11. | Widad Adabi de Boufarik | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 26 | -3 | 26 | |
12. | Arba | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 26 | |
13. | SC Mecheria | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 25 | |
14. | ASM Oran | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 25 | |
15. Relegation | Hussein Dey | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 25 | |
16. Relegation | Medea | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 34 | -20 | 12 |