Ligue 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

ALGERIA: Ligue 1
Round 24
17/03 - 22:00 ES Setif 4 : 1 Oran
17/03 - 21:00 Medea 1 : 0 JS Kabylie
17/03 - 21:00 Mlila 1 : 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj
14/03 - 23:00 MC Alger 3 : 2 USM Alger
14/03 - 23:00 MO Bejaia 2 : 2 Tadjenant
Round 23
03/03 - 22:00 Oran 1 : 1 CR Belouizdad
03/03 - 00:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj 3 : 1 Bel Abbes
03/03 - 00:00 Saoura 0 : 0 MO Bejaia
03/03 - 00:00 Tadjenant 1 : 0 Medea
02/03 - 23:45 JS Kabylie 1 : 0 ES Setif
02/03 - 23:00 USM Alger 1 : 2 Paradou
Round 22
17/02 - 00:00 Saoura 2 : 0 Tadjenant

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ALGERIA: Ligue 1
Round 21
21/03 - 21:00 Hussein Dey VS MO Bejaia
Round 18
22/03 - 00:00 Saoura VS Constantine
Round 27
23/03 - 22:00 Bel Abbes VS Mlila
23/03 - 22:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj VS CR Belouizdad
23/03 - 22:00 Constantine VS JS Kabylie
23/03 - 22:00 Hussein Dey VS ES Setif
23/03 - 22:00 MO Bejaia VS Paradou
23/03 - 22:00 Saoura VS MC Alger
23/03 - 22:00 Tadjenant VS Oran
23/03 - 22:00 USM Alger VS Medea
Round 22
25/03 - 22:00 Bel Abbes VS Hussein Dey

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) USM Alger 24 13 6 5 38 20 18 45
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) JS Kabylie 24 11 7 6 27 17 10 40
3. Promotion - CAF Confederations Cup (Qualification) Paradou 23 11 6 6 30 18 12 39
4. ES Setif 24 11 3 10 28 20 8 36
5. MC Alger 22 9 8 5 26 25 1 35
6. Constantine 21 8 8 5 22 13 9 32
7. Saoura 22 8 7 7 18 12 6 31
8. Bordj Bou Arreridj 24 7 8 9 20 21 -1 29
9. Hussein Dey 20 7 6 7 15 18 -3 27
10. Mlila 23 4 14 5 11 19 -8 26
11. Oran 23 5 10 8 25 30 -5 25
12. Tadjenant 23 6 7 10 24 31 -7 25
13. Medea 24 5 10 9 18 25 -7 25
14. Relegation - Ligue 2 CR Belouizdad 22 6 8 8 19 22 -3 23
15. Relegation - Ligue 2 MO Bejaia 23 4 11 8 19 31 -12 23
16. Relegation - Ligue 2 Bel Abbes 22 4 7 11 17 35 -18 19

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Naidji Z. Paradou 16 0
2. Aribi K. Tadjenant 9 0
2. Bouguelmouna H. ES Setif 9 0
4. Ibara P. USM Alger 8 0
5. Belkacemi I. Constantine 6 0
5. Bensaha B. Tadjenant 6 0
5. Nadji R. Oran 6 0
8. Amokrane A. MO Bejaia 5 0
8. Hamroune R. JS Kabylie 5 0
8. Nwofor U. JS Kabylie 5 0
8. Sameur A. Medea 5 0
8. Souibaa M. MC Alger 5 0
13. Abdul Razak F. JS Kabylie 4 0