Ligue 1

ผลการแข่งขัน

ALGERIA: Ligue 1
Round 7
15/10 - 21:00 Medea 2 : 2 ES Setif
Round 10
11/10 - 23:45 MC Alger 2 : 1 Hussein Dey
11/10 - 21:00 Medea 1 : 1 Oran
10/10 - 22:00 CR Belouizdad 0 : 1 USM Alger
09/10 - 23:45 JS Kabylie 3 : 2 Tadjenant
09/10 - 22:00 Bel Abbes 2 : 2 MO Bejaia
09/10 - 21:00 Mlila 0 : 0 Saoura
Round 9
06/10 - 23:45 USM Alger 0 : 0 MC Alger
06/10 - 01:00 Saoura 3 : 0 Bel Abbes
05/10 - 23:45 Bordj Bou Arreridj 2 : 0 Mlila
05/10 - 23:45 JS Kabylie 1 : 1 Medea
05/10 - 23:00 Constantine 1 : 1 CR Belouizdad
05/10 - 22:00 Hussein Dey 2 : 1 Paradou
05/10 - 22:00 Tadjenant 1 : 2 MO Bejaia
Round 8
29/09 - 23:45 MO Bejaia 0 : 1 Saoura
29/09 - 23:45 Paradou 1 : 3 USM Alger
29/09 - 22:00 CR Belouizdad 0 : 1 Oran

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ALGERIA: Ligue 1
Round 8
15/10 - 23:45 MC Alger VS Constantine
Round 11
19/10 - 21:00 Hussein Dey VS CR Belouizdad
19/10 - 23:00 Constantine VS Medea
Round 11
19/10 - 23:45 Oran VS JS Kabylie
20/10 - 01:00 Saoura VS Paradou
20/10 - 23:45 Bordj Bou Arreridj VS MC Alger
20/10 - 23:45 MO Bejaia VS Mlila
23/10 - 21:00 Tadjenant VS Bel Abbes
Round 11
18/11 - 00:45 USM Alger VS ES Setif

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) JS Kabylie 10 6 4 0 17 5 12 22
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification) USM Alger 8 6 1 1 14 6 8 19
3. Promotion - CAF Confederations Cup (Qualification) ES Setif 9 5 2 2 12 6 6 17
4. Hussein Dey 10 4 4 2 10 8 2 16
5. Saoura 10 4 2 4 9 4 5 14
6. Constantine 9 3 4 2 8 5 3 13
7. MO Bejaia 9 3 4 2 12 10 2 13
8. Oran 10 3 3 4 13 15 -2 12
9. MC Alger 9 3 3 3 9 13 -4 12
10. Bordj Bou Arreridj 9 2 5 2 7 8 -1 11
11. Mlila 10 2 5 3 6 9 -3 11
12. Medea 9 2 4 3 9 13 -4 10
13. Paradou 9 2 3 4 10 12 -2 9
14. Relegation Tadjenant 10 2 2 6 12 16 -4 8
15. Relegation Bel Abbes 9 1 3 5 7 17 -10 6
16. Relegation CR Belouizdad 10 1 3 6 5 13 -8 3

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Naidji Z. Paradou 7 0
2. Aribi K. Tadjenant 6 0
3. Amokrane A. MO Bejaia 4 0
3. Belkacemi I. Constantine 4 0
3. Chekrit M. Medea 4 0
3. Ibara P. USM Alger 4 0
3. Nadji R. Oran 4 0
8. Abdul Razak F. JS Kabylie 3 0
8. Benyoucef L. JS Kabylie 3 0
8. Bouguelmouna H. ES Setif 3 0
8. Gasmi A. Hussein Dey 3 0
8. Mansouri Z. Oran 3 0
8. Meftahi A. Bordj Bou Arreridj 3 0
8. Nekkache H. MC Alger 3 0
8. Nwofor U. JS Kabylie 3 0
8. Rebiai M. ES Setif 3 0
8. Sameur A. Medea 3 0
8. Toure M. MO Bejaia 3 0
19. Ait Fergane N. Bel Abbes 2 0