ผลการแข่งขัน

ALBANIA: Superliga
Round 12
10/11 - 22:30 Flamurtari 1 : 1 Partizani
10/11 - 19:30 Laci 1 : 0 Kukesi
09/11 - 19:30 Bylis 2 : 3 สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ
09/11 - 19:30 Luftetari Gjirokastra 0 : 0 Teuta
09/11 - 00:00 KF Tirana 0 : 0 Vllaznia
Round 11
03/11 - 23:00 Partizani 2 : 0 Luftetari Gjirokastra
03/11 - 20:00 Kukesi 1 : 0 Flamurtari
02/11 - 23:00 สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ 1 : 4 Laci
02/11 - 23:00 Teuta 1 : 1 KF Tirana
Round 10
29/10 - 00:00 Partizani 0 : 0 Kukesi
27/10 - 19:00 Bylis 0 : 0 Teuta
27/10 - 19:00 Laci 3 : 0 Vllaznia
27/10 - 19:00 Luftetari Gjirokastra 0 : 3 KF Tirana

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

ALBANIA: Superliga
Round 13
23/11 - 23:00 Flamurtari VS Luftetari Gjirokastra
23/11 - 23:00 Kukesi VS Bylis
23/11 - 23:00 Partizani VS Laci
23/11 - 23:00 สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ VS KF Tirana
23/11 - 23:00 Vllaznia VS Teuta
Round 14
30/11 - 23:00 KF Tirana VS Kukesi
30/11 - 23:00 Laci VS Flamurtari
30/11 - 23:00 Luftetari Gjirokastra VS Vllaznia
30/11 - 23:00 Teuta VS สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ
Round 15
04/12 - 23:00 Kukesi VS Teuta
04/12 - 23:00 Laci VS Luftetari Gjirokastra
04/12 - 23:00 Partizani VS KF Tirana
04/12 - 23:00 สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ VS Vllaznia
Round 16
08/12 - 23:00 KF Tirana VS Flamurtari
08/12 - 23:00 Luftetari Gjirokastra VS สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ
08/12 - 23:00 Teuta VS Partizani
08/12 - 23:00 Vllaznia VS Kukesi

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification) Partizani 12 6 4 2 15 8 7 22
2. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Bylis 12 5 5 2 18 8 10 20
3. Promotion - Europa League (Qualification) Laci 12 5 4 3 19 11 8 19
4. KF Tirana 12 5 4 3 19 12 7 19
5. Kukesi 12 5 3 4 14 9 5 18
6. Teuta 12 4 6 2 8 7 1 18
7. สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ 12 5 2 5 13 21 -8 17
8. Superliga (Relegation) Vllaznia 12 4 4 4 11 11 0 16
9. Relegation - First Division Luftetari Gjirokastra 12 1 4 7 6 21 -15 7
10. Relegation - First Division Flamurtari 12 0 4 8 9 24 -15 4

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Nwabueze K. Laci 10 0
2. Shkurtaj V. Kukesi 6 0
3. Gripshi N. สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ 4 0
3. Hasani E. KF Tirana 4 0
3. Ngoo M. KF Tirana 4 0
6. Bregu D. สเกนเดอร์บู กอร์ซ 3 0
6. Cinari E. Partizani 3 0
6. Dunga I. KF Tirana 3 0
6. Fili R. Luftetari Gjirokastra 3 0
6. Goxha J. Bylis 3 0
6. Guimaraes T. Laci 3 0
6. Guindo S. Bylis 3 0
6. Halili G. KF Tirana 3 0
6. Hidi I. Bylis 3 0
6. Hygor Vllaznia 3 0
6. Lika G. Vllaznia 3 0
6. Lushkja R. Laci 3 0
6. Ntephe O. Bylis 3 0
6. Sukaj X. Flamurtari 3 0
6. Xhixha R. Laci 3 0
21. Asani J. Partizani 2 0