CAF Confederations Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification
Final
21/01 - 00:00 Hussein Dey (Alg) 3 : 1 Al Ahly Benghazi (Lby)
21/01 - 00:00 Sfaxien (Tun) 3 : 0 Vipers (Uga)
20/01 - 23:00 Raja Casablanca (Mar) 1 : 0 African Stars (Nam)
20/01 - 23:00 San Pedro (Ivo) 0 : 0 Nkana (Zam)
20/01 - 22:00 Asante Kotoko (Gha) 2 : 1 Cotonsport (Cmr)
20/01 - 22:00 Enugu Rangers (Nga) 2 : 1 Bantu (Les)
20/01 - 21:00 New Star (Cmr) 0 : 0 Gor Mahia (Ken)
20/01 - 20:00 Kampala City (Uga) 2 : 0 Otoho d'Oyo (Con)
20/01 - 02:00 Hassania Agadir (Mar) 4 : 0 Jimma Aba Jifar (Eth)
20/01 - 01:00 Berkane (Mar) 5 : 1 Jaraaf (Sen)
20/01 - 01:00 Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) 1 : 2 ZESCO (Zam)
20/01 - 00:00 Zamalek (Egy) 3 : 1 IR Tanger (Mar)
19/01 - 23:00 Salitas (Bfa) 3 : 1 Al Nasr (Lby)
19/01 - 22:00 Petro Atletico (Ang) 2 : 1 Stade Malien (Mli)
19/01 - 20:30 Mukura Victory Sports (Rwa) 1 : 0 Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud)
14/01 - 23:30 Jaraaf (Sen) 2 : 0 Berkane (Mar)
14/01 - 00:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 3 : 0 Mukura Victory Sports (Rwa)
13/01 - 23:00 Al Nasr (Lby) 1 : 0 Salitas (Bfa)
13/01 - 22:00 IR Tanger (Mar) 0 : 0 Zamalek (Egy)
13/01 - 21:30 Cotonsport (Cmr) 2 : 3 Asante Kotoko (Gha)
13/01 - 21:30 Otoho d'Oyo (Con) 3 : 0 Kampala City (Uga)
13/01 - 21:00 Bantu (Les) 1 : 2 Enugu Rangers (Nga)
13/01 - 20:00 Gor Mahia (Ken) 2 : 1 New Star (Cmr)
13/01 - 20:00 Jimma Aba Jifar (Eth) 0 : 1 Hassania Agadir (Mar)
13/01 - 20:00 ZESCO (Zam) 3 : 1 Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa)

ตารางคะแนน

Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
Gor Mahia
Al Ahly Tripoli
Vital'O 1 0
New Star 4 0
Al Ahly Benghazi
Green Eagles 3 2
Young Buffaloes 2 0
Diables Noirs 1 0
Hussein Dey 1 2
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Hilal El Obied
Free State Stars 0 0
Mukura Victory Sports 1 0
Nkana
Motema Pembe 1 4
Anges Fatima 1 1
Armed Forces 0 1
San Pedro 1 1
Cotonsport
Kariobangi Sharks 3 6
Arta / SIHD 0 1
Eding Sport
Asante Kotoko (WO.)
ZESCO
Elgeco Plus 1 3
Unidad Malabo 2 1
Zimamoto 2 0
Kaizer Chiefs 1 4
Stade Malien
Nyuki 2 0
Ahli Shendi 0 1
Orapa United 0 0
Petro Atletico 2 4
African Stars
Mberi Sportif 1 1
Silver 1 0
Raja Casablanca
Vipers
Green Buffaloes FC 0 2
Al Merreikh Juba 0 0
Sfaxien
IR Tanger
CotonTchad 1 2
Gomido 1 0
Zamalek
Otoho d'Oyo
Mtibwa Sugar 1 4
Northern Dynamo 0 0
Kampala City
Bantu
Bel Abbes 0 4
LISCR FC 1 0
Defence Force 1 0
Enugu Rangers 3 2
Al Nasr
El Masry
Wakriya 3 0
Salitas 1 2
Jimma Aba Jifar
Generation F. 1 0
Djoliba 0 0
ASGNN 0 0
Hassania Agadir 0 4
Jaraaf
Al-Ittihad 8
Miracle Club 0
Berkane
Gor Mahia
Al Ahly Tripoli 0 1
New Star 0 1
Al Ahly Benghazi
Green Eagles 1 0
Hussein Dey 2 0
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Hilal El Obied 0 0
Mukura Victory Sports 1 0
Nkana
Motema Pembe 0 1
San Pedro 2 1
Cotonsport
Kariobangi Sharks 1 0
Asante Kotoko 2 0
ZESCO
Elgeco Plus 0 0
Kaizer Chiefs 3 3
Stade Malien
Nyuki 0 0
Petro Atletico 1 1
African Stars
Mberi Sportif 1 0
Raja Casablanca 0 5
Vipers
Green Buffaloes FC 1 1
Sfaxien 0 4
IR Tanger
CotonTchad 2 0
Zamalek 0 7
Otoho d'Oyo
Mtibwa Sugar 1 0
Kampala City 2 3
Bantu
Bel Abbes 0 0
Enugu Rangers 2 0
Al Nasr
El Masry 0 0
Salitas 0 2
Jimma Aba Jifar
Generation F. 1 0
Hassania Agadir 0 2
Jaraaf
Al-Ittihad 0 0
Berkane 1 3
Gor Mahia 0 2
New Star 0 1
Al Ahly Benghazi 1 1
Hussein Dey 3 0
Al-Hilal Omdurman 0 3
Mukura Victory Sports 1 0
Nkana 0 3
San Pedro 0 0
Cotonsport 1 2
Asante Kotoko 2 3
ZESCO 2 3
Kaizer Chiefs 1 1
Stade Malien 1 1
Petro Atletico 2 1
African Stars 0 1
Raja Casablanca 1 1
Vipers 0 0
Sfaxien 3 0
IR Tanger 1 0
Zamalek 3 0
Otoho d'Oyo 0 3
Kampala City 2 0
Bantu 1 1
Enugu Rangers 2 2
Al Nasr 1 1
Salitas 3 0
Jimma Aba Jifar 0 0
Hassania Agadir 4 1
Jaraaf 1 2
Berkane 5 0