CAF Champions League

ผลการแข่งขัน

AFRICA: CAF Champions League
Round 6
16/03 - 23:00 อัล อาห์ลี (Egy) 3 : 0 Saoura (Alg)
16/03 - 23:00 Horoya (Gui) 2 : 1 Orlando Pirates (Rsa)
16/03 - 23:00 Lobi Stars (Nga) 2 : 0 ASEC Mimosas (Ivo)
16/03 - 23:00 Simba (Tan) 2 : 1 AS Vita Club (Drc)
16/03 - 23:00 Wydad (Mar) 1 : 0 Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
16/03 - 20:00 Club Africain (Tun) 1 : 0 El Ismaily (Egy)
16/03 - 20:00 Mazembe (Drc) 2 : 0 Constantine (Alg)
16/03 - 20:00 Platinum (Zim) 1 : 2 เอสเปรานซ์ (Tun)
AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs
Final
25/05 - 05:00 Wydad 1 : 1 เอสเปรานซ์
Semi-finals
04/05 - 20:00 Mazembe 0 : 0 เอสเปรานซ์
27/04 - 23:00 เอสเปรานซ์ 1 : 0 Mazembe
27/04 - 02:00 Wydad 2 : 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
Quarter-finals
14/04 - 02:00 Wydad 5 : 0 Horoya
13/04 - 23:00 อัล อาห์ลี 1 : 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
13/04 - 20:00 Mazembe 4 : 1 Simba
07/04 - 02:00 Constantine 2 : 3 เอสเปรานซ์
06/04 - 23:00 Horoya 0 : 0 Wydad
06/04 - 20:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 5 : 0 อัล อาห์ลี
06/04 - 20:00 Simba 0 : 0 Mazembe

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Wydad 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Mamelodi Sundowns 6 3 1 2 9 5 4 10
3. Lobi Stars 6 2 1 3 4 6 -2 7
4. ASEC Mimosas 6 2 1 3 6 10 -4 7
Group B
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) เอสเปรานซ์ 6 4 2 0 9 2 7 14
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Horoya 6 3 1 2 6 7 -1 10
3. Orlando Pirates 6 1 3 2 6 6 0 6
4. Platinum 6 0 2 4 3 9 -6 2
Group C
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Mazembe 6 3 2 1 13 4 9 11
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Constantine 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
3. Club Africain 6 3 1 2 5 9 -4 10
4. El Ismaily 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7 2
Group D
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) อัล อาห์ลี 6 3 1 2 11 3 8 10
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Simba 6 3 0 3 6 13 -7 9
3. Saoura 6 2 2 2 6 9 -3 8
4. AS Vita Club 6 2 1 3 9 7 2 7

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Zwane T. Mamelodi Sundowns 4 0
2. Cherif Y. Saoura 3 0
2. Kagere M. Simba 3 0
2. Makusu J. AS Vita Club 3 0
2. Mondeko Zatu K. Mazembe 3 0
2. Mputu T. Mazembe 3 0
2. Muleka J. Mazembe 3 0
2. Nahiri M. Wydad 3 0
2. Nedved K. อัล อาห์ลี 3 0
2. Shonga J. Orlando Pirates 3 0
11. Badri A. เอสเปรานซ์ 2 0