ผลการแข่งขัน

AFRICA: CAF Champions League
28/02 - 23:00 Wydad (Mar) 4 : 0 Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa)
28/02 - 20:00 CR Belouizdad (Alg) 1 : 5 Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
24/02 - 20:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 0 : 0 Mazembe (Drc)
24/02 - 02:00 MC Alger (Alg) 1 : 1 เอสเปรานซ์ (Tun)
23/02 - 23:00 Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) 0 : 0 Horoya (Gui)
23/02 - 23:00 Teungueth (Sen) 0 : 0 Zamalek (Egy)
23/02 - 20:00 Al-Merreikh (Sud) 1 : 4 AS Vita Club (Drc)
23/02 - 20:00 Petro Atletico (Ang) 0 : 1 Wydad (Mar)
23/02 - 20:00 Simba (Tan) 1 : 0 อัล อาห์ลี (Egy)
17/02 - 02:00 อัล อาห์ลี (Egy) 3 : 0 Al-Merreikh (Sud)
13/02 - 23:00 Horoya (Gui) 2 : 0 Petro Atletico (Ang)
13/02 - 23:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 2 : 0 Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud)
13/02 - 20:00 เอสเปรานซ์ (Tun) 2 : 1 Teungueth (Sen)
13/02 - 20:00 Mazembe (Drc) 0 : 0 CR Belouizdad (Alg)
13/02 - 02:00 AS Vita Club (Drc) 0 : 1 Simba (Tan)
13/02 - 02:00 Zamalek (Egy) 0 : 0 MC Alger (Alg)

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

AFRICA: CAF Champions League
05/03 - 23:00 อัล อาห์ลี (Egy) VS AS Vita Club (Drc)
05/03 - 23:00 Al-Merreikh (Sud) VS Simba (Tan)
05/03 - 23:00 CR Belouizdad (Alg) VS Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud)
05/03 - 23:00 เอสเปรานซ์ (Tun) VS Zamalek (Egy)
05/03 - 23:00 Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) VS Petro Atletico (Ang)
05/03 - 23:00 Mazembe (Drc) VS Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
05/03 - 23:00 Teungueth (Sen) VS MC Alger (Alg)
05/03 - 23:00 Wydad (Mar) VS Horoya (Gui)
16/03 - 23:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) VS CR Belouizdad (Alg)
16/03 - 23:00 AS Vita Club (Drc) VS อัล อาห์ลี (Egy)
16/03 - 23:00 Horoya (Gui) VS Wydad (Mar)
16/03 - 23:00 Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) VS Mazembe (Drc)
16/03 - 23:00 MC Alger (Alg) VS Teungueth (Sen)
16/03 - 23:00 Petro Atletico (Ang) VS Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa)
16/03 - 23:00 Simba (Tan) VS Al-Merreikh (Sud)
16/03 - 23:00 Zamalek (Egy) VS เอสเปรานซ์ (Tun)
02/04 - 22:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) VS Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa)
02/04 - 22:00 Al-Merreikh (Sud) VS อัล อาห์ลี (Egy)
02/04 - 22:00 CR Belouizdad (Alg) VS Mazembe (Drc)
02/04 - 22:00 Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) VS Wydad (Mar)
02/04 - 22:00 MC Alger (Alg) VS Zamalek (Egy)
02/04 - 22:00 Petro Atletico (Ang) VS Horoya (Gui)
02/04 - 22:00 Simba (Tan) VS AS Vita Club (Drc)
02/04 - 22:00 Teungueth (Sen) VS เอสเปรานซ์ (Tun)

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Simba 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) AS Vita Club 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
3. อัล อาห์ลี 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 3
4. Al-Merreikh 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
Group B
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Mamelodi Sundowns 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Mazembe 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
3. Al-Hilal Omdurman 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
4. CR Belouizdad 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
Group C
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Wydad 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) Horoya 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4
3. Kaizer Chiefs 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
4. Petro Atletico 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
Group D
1. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) เอสเปรานซ์ 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
2. Promotion - CAF Champions League (Play Offs) MC Alger 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
3. Zamalek 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
4. Teungueth 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1

ดาวซัลโวล์

No. Player Team Goals Assists
1. Erasmus K. Mamelodi Sundowns 2 1
1. Zwane T. Mamelodi Sundowns 2 1
3. El Kaabi A. Wydad 2 0
3. Mukokiani O. AS Vita Club 2 0
5. Ounajem M. Wydad 1 1
5. Shalulile P. Mamelodi Sundowns 1 1
7. Barry Y. Horoya 1 0
7. Basit K. เอสเปรานซ์ 1 0
7. Benguit A. เอสเปรานซ์ 1 0
7. Bensaha B. MC Alger 1 0
7. Bwalya W. อัล อาห์ลี 1 0
7. Jabrane Y. Wydad 1 0
7. Kahraba อัล อาห์ลี 1 0
7. Khenissi T. เอสเปรานซ์ 1 0
7. Lebusa M. Mamelodi Sundowns 1 0
7. Maboe L. Mamelodi Sundowns 1 0
7. Magdi Kafsha M. อัล อาห์ลี 1 0
7. Masasi A. AS Vita Club 1 0
7. Miquissone L. Simba 1 0
7. Msuva S. Wydad 1 0
7. Mugalu C. Simba 1 0
7. Nikiema D. Horoya 1 0
7. Saadeldin E. Al-Merreikh 1 0
7. Sayoud A. CR Belouizdad 1 0
7. Shabani D. AS Vita Club 1 0
7. Sillah G. Teungueth 1 0
27. Ellafi M. Wydad 0 2