South American League

ผลการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AMERICA: South American League - Preliminary
12/10 - 09:30 Iccan Macas 60 : 74 Olimpia
12/10 - 07:15 Piratas de Los Lagos 86 : 87 Deportivo Calero
11/10 - 09:30 Piratas de Los Lagos 65 : 82 Iccan Macas
11/10 - 07:15 Deportivo Calero 74 : 92 Olimpia
10/10 - 09:30 Iccan Macas 92 : 73 Deportivo Calero
10/10 - 07:15 Olimpia 98 : 78 Piratas de Los Lagos
05/10 - 07:00 Franca 82 : 80 Instituto de Cordoba
05/10 - 04:45 Aguada 83 : 87 Leones Quilpue
04/10 - 07:00 Aguada 75 : 96 Franca
04/10 - 04:45 Leones Quilpue 70 : 76 Instituto de Cordoba
03/10 - 07:00 Franca 90 : 63 Leones Quilpue
03/10 - 04:45 Instituto de Cordoba 75 : 68 Aguada

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

SOUTH AMERICA: South American League - Preliminary
17/10 - 06:45 Bauru VS Quimsa
17/10 - 09:00 Fastbreak de Cali VS Minas
18/10 - 06:45 Minas VS Bauru
18/10 - 09:00 Quimsa VS Fastbreak de Cali
19/10 - 06:45 Quimsa VS Minas
19/10 - 09:00 Fastbreak de Cali VS Bauru
23/10 - 04:45 Libertad VS Flamengo
23/10 - 07:00 Welcome VS Goes
24/10 - 04:45 Libertad VS Welcome
24/10 - 07:00 Goes VS Flamengo
25/10 - 04:45 Flamengo VS Welcome
25/10 - 07:00 Goes VS Libertad

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
Group A
1. Promotion - South American League Franca 3 3 0 268:218 6 6    
2. Promotion - South American League Instituto de Cordoba 3 2 1 231:220 5 5    
3. Leones Quilpue 3 1 2 220:249 4 4    
4. Aguada 3 0 3 226:258 3 3    
Group B
1. Promotion - South American League Olimpia 3 3 0 264:212 6 6    
2. Promotion - South American League Iccan Macas 3 2 1 234:212 5 5    
3. Deportivo Calero 3 1 2 234:270 4 4    
4. Piratas de Los Lagos 3 0 3 229:267 3 3    
Group C
1. Promotion - South American League Bauru 0 0 0 0:0 0 0  
2. Promotion - South American League Minas 0 0 0 0:0 0 0  
3. Quimsa 0 0 0 0:0 0 0  
4. Fastbreak de Cali 0 0 0 0:0 0 0  
Group D
1. Promotion - South American League Flamengo 0 0 0 0:0 0 0  
2. Promotion - South American League Libertad 0 0 0 0:0 0 0  
3. Welcome 0 0 0 0:0 0 0  
4. Goes 0 0 0 0:0 0 0