Commissioners Cup

ผลการแข่งขัน

PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup
20/05 - 17:45 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 98 : 103 Phoenix Fuelmasters
20/05 - 15:30 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 96 : 90 Global Port
19/05 - 16:00 Alaska Aces 105 : 103 San Miguel Beermen
18/05 - 18:00 Meralco Bolts 79 : 81 Magnolia Hotshots
18/05 - 15:30 Blackwater Elite 101 : 120 TNT KaTropa
16/05 - 18:00 NLEX Road Warriors 94 : 116 Global Port
16/05 - 15:30 Magnolia Hotshots 126 : 101 Columbian Dyip
13/05 - 17:45 San Miguel Beermen 119 : 123 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
13/05 - 15:30 Alaska Aces 110 : 100 TNT KaTropa
12/05 - 16:00 Global Port 87 : 92 Magnolia Hotshots
11/05 - 18:00 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 105 : 91 Blackwater Elite
11/05 - 15:30 Phoenix Fuelmasters 115 : 120 NLEX Road Warriors
09/05 - 18:00 San Miguel Beermen 85 : 93 Meralco Bolts
09/05 - 15:30 Columbian Dyip 104 : 96 Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน

PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup
30/05 - 15:30 NLEX Road Warriors VS Blackwater Elite
30/05 - 18:00 Phoenix Fuelmasters VS San Miguel Beermen
01/06 - 15:30 Columbian Dyip VS TNT KaTropa
01/06 - 18:00 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel VS Meralco Bolts
02/06 - 15:30 Global Port VS Alaska Aces
02/06 - 17:45 Magnolia Hotshots VS Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
03/06 - 15:30 TNT KaTropa VS NLEX Road Warriors
03/06 - 17:45 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel VS San Miguel Beermen
06/06 - 17:30 Magnolia Hotshots VS Blackwater Elite
06/06 - 18:00 San Miguel Beermen VS Columbian Dyip
08/06 - 15:30 Blackwater Elite VS Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
08/06 - 18:00 Meralco Bolts VS Phoenix Fuelmasters
09/06 - 16:00 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel VS NLEX Road Warriors
10/06 - 15:30 Phoenix Fuelmasters VS Columbian Dyip
10/06 - 17:45 Alaska Aces VS Magnolia Hotshots

ตารางคะแนน

No. Name MP W D L G+ G- GD PTS Form
1. Promotion - Commissioners Cup (Play Offs) Rain or Shine Elasto Painters 6 5 1 630:602 0.833 0.833       
2. Promotion - Commissioners Cup (Play Offs) Alaska Aces 5 4 1 545:489 0.800 0.8       
3. Promotion - Commissioners Cup (Play Offs) TNT KaTropa 5 4 1 550:515 0.800 0.8       
4. Promotion - Commissioners Cup (Play Offs) Magnolia Hotshots 4 3 1 386:356 0.750 0.75      
5. Promotion - Commissioners Cup (Play Offs) Meralco Bolts 5 3 2 479:445 0.600 0.6       
6. Promotion - Commissioners Cup (Play Offs) Phoenix Fuelmasters 5 3 2 512:513 0.600 0.6       
7. Promotion - Commissioners Cup (Play Offs) Global Port 6 3 3 610:601 0.500 0.5       
8. Promotion - Commissioners Cup (Play Offs) Columbian Dyip 6 3 3 660:673 0.500 0.5       
9. Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 4 1 3 384:398 0.250 0.25      
10. NLEX Road Warriors 5 1 4 504:558 0.200 0.2       
11. San Miguel Beermen 3 0 3 307:321 0.000 0     
12. Blackwater Elite 6 0 6 572:668 0.000 0