Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | |||
Round 19 | |||
29/03 - 01:00 | Bordesholm | 0 : 3 | Eichede |
Round 23 | |||
24/03 - 20:00 | Eichede | 1 : 1 | Neumunster |
24/03 - 20:00 | Lubeck II | 0 : 1 | Todesfelde |
24/03 - 20:00 | VfR Neumunster | 3 : 2 | Eckernforder SV |
24/03 - 00:00 | Oldenburger | 5 : 3 | SC Weiche-08 II |
23/03 - 20:30 | Preussen Reinfeld | 1 : 3 | Heider SV |
23/03 - 20:00 | Nordmark Satrup | 0 : 0 | Hohenwestedt |
23/03 - 19:30 | Bordesholm | 0 : 2 | Dornbreite Lubeck |
Round 22 | |||
17/03 - 20:00 | Eckernforder SV | 2 : 2 | Oldenburger |
17/03 - 20:00 | VfR Neumunster | 3 : 1 | Hohenwestedt |
16/03 - 21:00 | Dornbreite Lubeck | 0 : 3 | Todesfelde |
16/03 - 20:00 | Flensburg | 3 : 0 | Preussen Reinfeld |
16/03 - 20:00 | Heider SV | 1 : 2 | Eichede |
16/03 - 20:00 | Neumunster | 4 : 1 | Nordmark Satrup |
16/03 - 19:30 | SC Weiche-08 II | 1 : 3 | Bordesholm |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | |||
Round 18 | |||
30/03 - 19:30 | Preussen Reinfeld | VS | SC Weiche-08 II |
Round 11 | |||
30/03 - 20:00 | Flensburg | VS | Todesfelde |
Round 18 | |||
30/03 - 20:00 | Nordmark Satrup | VS | Oldenburger |
Round 17 | |||
01/04 - 19:00 | VfR Neumunster | VS | Preussen Reinfeld |
01/04 - 20:00 | Hohenwestedt | VS | Eichede |
Round 24 | |||
06/04 - 19:00 | Heider SV | VS | Inter Turkspor Kiel |
06/04 - 19:00 | Neumunster | VS | Preussen Reinfeld |
06/04 - 20:00 | Dornbreite Lubeck | VS | Oldenburger |
07/04 - 19:00 | Eichede | VS | Nordmark Satrup |
07/04 - 19:00 | Todesfelde | VS | Flensburg |
07/04 - 20:00 | Eckernforder SV | VS | Hohenwestedt |
07/04 - 21:30 | Lubeck II | VS | Bordesholm |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs | Todesfelde | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 62 | 13 | 49 | 47 | |
2. | Neumunster | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 67 | 29 | 38 | 47 | |
3. | Flensburg | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 52 | 21 | 31 | 45 | |
4. | Eichede | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 47 | 18 | 29 | 44 | |
5. | Preussen Reinfeld | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 30 | 10 | 31 | |
6. | Eckernforder SV | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 34 | 4 | 30 | |
7. | Heider SV | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 29 | |
8. | Nordmark Satrup | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 25 | |
9. | Oldenburger | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 24 | |
10. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 46 | 57 | -11 | 23 | |
11. | VfR Neumunster | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 22 | |
12. | Lubeck II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 40 | 56 | -16 | 22 | |
13. | Hohenwestedt | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 44 | -19 | 21 | |
14. Relegation | Dornbreite Lubeck | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 21 | |
15. Relegation | Bordesholm | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 29 | 71 | -42 | 17 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Holtze N. | Flensburg | 19 | 0 |
2. | Barendt T. | Neumunster | 16 | 0 |
2. | Wahl M. | Eichede | 16 | 0 |
4. | Fleige H. | Flensburg | 15 | 0 |
4. | Liebert M. | Todesfelde | 15 | 0 |
4. | Pajonk M. | Todesfelde | 15 | 0 |
7. | Adesanya M. | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 13 | 0 |
7. | Kieselbach M. | Heider SV | 13 | 0 |
9. | Lass B. | Nordmark Satrup | 12 | 0 |
9. | Pryiomov V. | VfR Neumunster | 12 | 0 |
11. | Altendorf O. | Eckernforder SV | 11 | 0 |