Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | |||
Round 29 | |||
29/03 - 02:00 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1 : 1 | Baumholder |
29/03 - 01:00 | Worms | 3 : 1 | SpVgg Quierschied |
Round 28 | |||
24/03 - 21:15 | Baumholder | 1 : 2 | Diefflen |
24/03 - 20:30 | RW Koblenz | 0 : 1 | Eintracht Trier |
23/03 - 23:45 | Bitburg | 1 : 2 | Gonsenheim |
23/03 - 21:30 | Engers | 1 : 0 | Dudenhofen |
23/03 - 21:30 | Mechtersheim | 0 : 2 | Pirmasens |
23/03 - 20:00 | Pfeddersheim | 2 : 3 | Arminia Ludwigshafen |
23/03 - 02:00 | Waldalgesheim | 1 : 0 | Karbach |
23/03 - 01:30 | Morlautern | 3 : 2 | Auersmacher |
23/03 - 01:00 | Cosmos Koblenz | 4 : 1 | Worms |
Round 27 | |||
16/03 - 21:30 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1 : 0 | Bitburg |
16/03 - 21:30 | Auersmacher | 3 : 0 | Baumholder |
16/03 - 21:30 | Kaiserslautern II | 0 : 1 | Cosmos Koblenz |
16/03 - 21:30 | Karbach | 2 : 3 | Engers |
16/03 - 20:00 | Diefflen | 2 : 1 | Pfeddersheim |
16/03 - 20:00 | Eintracht Trier | 0 : 1 | Waldalgesheim |
16/03 - 20:00 | Pirmasens | 4 : 0 | Morlautern |
16/03 - 20:00 | Worms | 2 : 1 | RW Koblenz |
16/03 - 19:00 | Gonsenheim | 3 : 1 | SpVgg Quierschied |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | |||
Round 29 | |||
30/03 - 19:00 | Gonsenheim | VS | Kaiserslautern II |
30/03 - 20:00 | Eintracht Trier | VS | Cosmos Koblenz |
30/03 - 20:00 | Pirmasens | VS | Engers |
30/03 - 20:30 | Bitburg | VS | Pfeddersheim |
30/03 - 21:30 | Auersmacher | VS | Mechtersheim |
30/03 - 21:30 | Dudenhofen | VS | Waldalgesheim |
30/03 - 21:30 | Karbach | VS | RW Koblenz |
31/03 - 19:00 | Diefflen | VS | Morlautern |
Round 30 | |||
06/04 - 19:00 | Kaiserslautern II | VS | Worms |
06/04 - 19:30 | Waldalgesheim | VS | Pirmasens |
06/04 - 20:30 | Baumholder | VS | Bitburg |
06/04 - 20:30 | Engers | VS | Auersmacher |
06/04 - 20:30 | Mechtersheim | VS | Diefflen |
06/04 - 20:30 | Pfeddersheim | VS | Gonsenheim |
06/04 - 20:30 | RW Koblenz | VS | Dudenhofen |
06/04 - 20:30 | SpVgg Quierschied | VS | Eintracht Trier |
07/04 - 19:00 | Cosmos Koblenz | VS | Karbach |
Round 31 | |||
13/04 - 00:00 | Eintracht Trier | VS | Kaiserslautern II |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Sudwest | Eintracht Trier | 28 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 89 | 22 | 67 | 76 | |
2. Promotion - Oberliga Play Offs | Gonsenheim | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 73 | 36 | 37 | 55 | |
3. | Pirmasens | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 67 | 30 | 37 | 55 | |
4. | Worms | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 59 | 32 | 27 | 53 | |
5. | Auersmacher | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 55 | 45 | 10 | 49 | |
6. | Diefflen | 28 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 59 | 58 | 1 | 46 | |
7. | RW Koblenz | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 45 | |
8. | Engers | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 57 | 47 | 10 | 42 | |
9. | Kaiserslautern II | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 58 | 54 | 4 | 41 | |
10. | Karbach | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 51 | 64 | -13 | 40 | |
11. | Morlautern | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 46 | 54 | -8 | 38 | |
12. | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 45 | 62 | -17 | 37 | |
13. Relegation | Dudenhofen | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 35 | |
14. Relegation | Mechtersheim | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 33 | |
15. Relegation | Waldalgesheim | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 29 | 49 | -20 | 31 | |
16. Relegation | Cosmos Koblenz | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 43 | 53 | -10 | 29 | |
17. Relegation | Baumholder | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 43 | 65 | -22 | 24 | |
18. Relegation | Pfeddersheim | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 42 | 71 | -29 | 24 | |
19. Relegation | SpVgg Quierschied | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 28 | 59 | -31 | 22 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kasper D. | Worms | 21 | 0 |
2. | Collmann J. | Kaiserslautern II | 18 | 0 |
3. | Wilschrey M. | Karbach | 16 | 0 |
4. | Doll N. | RW Koblenz | 15 | 0 |
4. | Haase C. | Diefflen | 15 | 0 |
4. | Krob D. | Pirmasens | 15 | 0 |
4. | Sossah C. | Auersmacher | 15 | 0 |
8. | Boesen V. | Eintracht Trier | 14 | 0 |
8. | Ischdonat Y. S. | Gonsenheim | 14 | 0 |
8. | Ruppenthal F. | Baumholder | 14 | 0 |
11. | El Mahaoui A. | Gonsenheim | 13 | 0 |