Oberliga Niedersachsen
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen | |||
Round 19 | |||
29/03 - 01:30 | Vorsfelde | 1 : 0 | Egestorf-Langreder |
29/03 - 01:00 | Eintracht Celle | 0 : 4 | Emden |
29/03 - 01:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 3 : 1 | Schoningen |
28/03 - 23:00 | Delmenhorst | 1 : 0 | BSV Rehden |
Round 27 | |||
24/03 - 21:00 | Bornreihe | 4 : 3 | Eintracht Celle |
24/03 - 21:00 | Hildesheim | 4 : 2 | Schoningen |
24/03 - 21:00 | VfL Oldenburg | 0 : 2 | Heeslinger |
24/03 - 20:00 | Rotenburger | 0 : 2 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
24/03 - 20:00 | Vorsfelde | 2 : 0 | Meppen II |
24/03 - 00:00 | Emden | 3 : 0 | Eilvese |
23/03 - 21:00 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1 : 6 | Delmenhorst |
23/03 - 20:00 | Egestorf-Langreder | 1 : 0 | BSV Rehden |
Round 21 | |||
21/03 - 01:00 | Emden | 2 : 1 | Meppen II |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen | |||
Round 19 | |||
30/03 - 21:00 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | VS | VfL Oldenburg |
30/03 - 22:00 | Arminia Hannover | VS | Heeslinger |
30/03 - 22:00 | Bornreihe | VS | Rotenburger |
Round 16 | |||
01/04 - 20:00 | Bornreihe | VS | Eilvese |
Round 11 | |||
01/04 - 20:00 | Heeslinger | VS | Egestorf-Langreder |
01/04 - 20:00 | Schoningen | VS | Vorsfelde |
Round 28 | |||
06/04 - 19:00 | BSV Rehden | VS | Hildesheim |
06/04 - 19:00 | Meppen II | VS | Bornreihe |
06/04 - 19:00 | Schoningen | VS | Bersenbruck |
06/04 - 20:00 | Delmenhorst | VS | Emden |
06/04 - 20:00 | Eilvese | VS | VfL Oldenburg |
06/04 - 20:00 | Eintracht Celle | VS | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
06/04 - 22:00 | Arminia Hannover | VS | Vorsfelde |
07/04 - 19:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VS | Egestorf-Langreder |
Round 28 | |||
06/04 - 19:00 | BSV Rehden | VS | Hildesheim |
06/04 - 19:00 | Meppen II | VS | Bornreihe |
06/04 - 19:00 | Schoningen | VS | Bersenbruck |
06/04 - 20:00 | Delmenhorst | VS | Emden |
06/04 - 20:00 | Eilvese | VS | VfL Oldenburg |
06/04 - 20:00 | Eintracht Celle | VS | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
06/04 - 22:00 | Arminia Hannover | VS | Vorsfelde |
07/04 - 19:00 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | VS | Egestorf-Langreder |
13/04 - 00:30 | Bersenbruck | VS | BSV Rehden |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga North | Emden | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 60 | 20 | 40 | 53 | |
2. Promotion - Regionalliga North (Relegation: ) | Bersenbruck | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 60 | 37 | 23 | 47 | |
3. | Delmenhorst | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 49 | 33 | 16 | 47 | |
4. | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 45 | |
5. | Egestorf-Langreder | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 43 | 28 | 15 | 44 | |
6. | Hildesheim | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 42 | 31 | 11 | 43 | |
7. | Vorsfelde | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 39 | 32 | 7 | 42 | |
8. | Meppen II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 39 | 44 | -5 | 36 | |
9. | BSV Rehden | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 35 | |
10. | Heeslinger | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 31 | |
11. | VfL Oldenburg | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 30 | |
12. | Schoningen | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39 | 53 | -14 | 29 | |
13. | Rotenburger | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 33 | -9 | 22 | |
14. | Eintracht Celle | 23 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 40 | 51 | -11 | 22 | |
15. Relegation | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 23 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 53 | -22 | 18 | |
16. Relegation | Bornreihe | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 26 | 45 | -19 | 17 | |
17. Relegation | Arminia Hannover | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 16 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Steffens T. | Emden | 17 | 0 |
2. | Schiller D. | Emden | 15 | 0 |
3. | Manneh S. | Bersenbruck | 13 | 0 |
4. | Hannes M. | Egestorf-Langreder | 12 | 0 |
4. | Jobe E. | BSV Rehden | 12 | 0 |
4. | Raming-Freesen M. | Meppen II | 12 | 0 |
4. | Reimerink J. | Bersenbruck | 12 | 0 |
4. | Steffen T. | Emden | 12 | 0 |
9. | Beck C. | Schoningen | 11 | 0 |
10. | Luhrmann M. | Bersenbruck | 10 | 0 |
10. | Niehues T. | VfL Oldenburg | 10 | 0 |
10. | Reich D. | Arminia Hannover | 10 | 0 |
10. | van Eupen J. | Eintracht Celle | 10 | 0 |
14. | Homeier J. | Egestorf-Langreder | 9 | 0 |