Oberliga Bayern Süd
ผลการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd | |||
Round 26 | |||
24/03 - 19:00 | Garching | 0 : 2 | Heimstetten |
23/03 - 21:00 | Kirchanschoring | 2 : 1 | Gundelfingen |
23/03 - 20:00 | Deisenhofen | 4 : 0 | Kirchheimer |
23/03 - 20:00 | Ismaning | 2 : 1 | Kottern-St. Mang |
23/03 - 20:00 | Munich 1860 II | 4 : 1 | Nordlingen |
23/03 - 20:00 | Rain/Lech | 1 : 3 | Landsberg |
23/03 - 20:00 | Schwaben Augsburg | 0 : 2 | Turkspor Augsburg |
23/03 - 01:00 | Erlbach | 3 : 0 | Dachau |
Round 25 | |||
17/03 - 20:00 | Turkspor Augsburg | 3 : 2 | Munich 1860 II |
16/03 - 21:00 | Gundelfingen | 0 : 1 | Erlbach |
16/03 - 21:00 | Pipinsried | 4 : 1 | Kirchanschoring |
16/03 - 20:00 | Dachau | 3 : 0 | Rain/Lech |
16/03 - 20:00 | Heimstetten | 1 : 3 | Sonthofen |
16/03 - 20:00 | Ismaning | 5 : 0 | Garching |
16/03 - 20:00 | Kottern-St. Mang | 3 : 2 | Kirchheimer |
16/03 - 20:00 | Landsberg | 2 : 2 | Schwaben Augsburg |
16/03 - 20:00 | Nordlingen | 0 : 4 | Deisenhofen |
Round 24 | |||
09/03 - 22:00 | Erlbach | 0 : 0 | Pipinsried |
09/03 - 20:30 | Kirchheimer | 3 : 7 | Nordlingen |
09/03 - 20:00 | Deisenhofen | 1 : 1 | Turkspor Augsburg |
09/03 - 20:00 | Kirchanschoring | 0 : 3 | Heimstetten |
09/03 - 20:00 | Munich 1860 II | 1 : 4 | Landsberg |
09/03 - 20:00 | Rain/Lech | 2 : 1 | Gundelfingen |
09/03 - 20:00 | Schwaben Augsburg | 6 : 0 | Dachau |
09/03 - 20:00 | Sonthofen | 0 : 1 | Ismaning |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd | |||
Round 27 | |||
29/03 - 01:00 | Heimstetten | VS | Ismaning |
29/03 - 01:30 | Kirchheimer | VS | Munich 1860 II |
30/03 - 20:00 | Dachau | VS | Kirchanschoring |
30/03 - 20:00 | Kottern-St. Mang | VS | Deisenhofen |
30/03 - 20:00 | Landsberg | VS | Erlbach |
30/03 - 20:00 | Turkspor Augsburg | VS | Rain/Lech |
30/03 - 21:00 | Gundelfingen | VS | Sonthofen |
30/03 - 21:00 | Pipinsried | VS | Garching |
30/03 - 21:30 | Nordlingen | VS | Schwaben Augsburg |
Round 28 | |||
06/04 - 19:00 | Heimstetten | VS | Kottern-St. Mang |
06/04 - 19:00 | Rain/Lech | VS | Nordlingen |
06/04 - 19:00 | Schwaben Augsburg | VS | Kirchheimer |
06/04 - 19:30 | Ismaning | VS | Pipinsried |
06/04 - 19:30 | Sonthofen | VS | Dachau |
06/04 - 20:00 | Kirchanschoring | VS | Landsberg |
07/04 - 18:00 | Garching | VS | Gundelfingen |
07/04 - 20:00 | Erlbach | VS | Turkspor Augsburg |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern | Schwaben Augsburg | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 60 | 24 | 36 | 53 | |
2. Promotion - Regionalliga Bayern (Relegation: ) | Landsberg | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 66 | 41 | 25 | 53 | |
3. | Erlbach | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 21 | 18 | 52 | |
4. | Deisenhofen | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51 | 24 | 27 | 48 | |
5. | Heimstetten | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 29 | 14 | 47 | |
6. | Nordlingen | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 53 | 39 | 14 | 46 | |
7. | Munich 1860 II | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 43 | |
8. | Kottern-St. Mang | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 40 | 8 | 40 | |
9. | Pipinsried | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 38 | |
10. | Rain/Lech | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 31 | 40 | -9 | 36 | |
11. | Kirchanschoring | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 41 | -12 | 31 | |
12. | Dachau | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 45 | 53 | -8 | 30 | |
13. | Sonthofen | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 34 | 39 | -5 | 29 | |
14. Oberliga Bayern - Relegation | Ismaning | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 29 | |
15. Oberliga Bayern - Relegation | Gundelfingen | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30 | 42 | -12 | 28 | |
16. Oberliga Bayern - Relegation | Turkspor Augsburg | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 25 | |
17. Oberliga Bayern - Relegation | Garching | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 26 | 69 | -43 | 15 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karger N. | Landsberg | 19 | 0 |
2. | Greppmeir J. | Schwaben Augsburg | 17 | 0 |
3. | Thiel L. | Erlbach | 15 | 0 |
4. | Bachhuber Michael | Deisenhofen | 13 | 0 |
5. | Krautschneider S. | Landsberg | 12 | 0 |
6. | Celik K. | Heimstetten | 11 | 0 |
6. | Hindelang A. | Sonthofen | 11 | 0 |
8. | Abazi J. | Turkspor Augsburg | 10 | 0 |
8. | Dusch K. | Kottern-St. Mang | 10 | 0 |
8. | Gruber S. | Nordlingen | 10 | 0 |
8. | Kosuch M. | Dachau | 10 | 0 |
8. | Maksimovic S. | Nordlingen | 10 | 0 |
8. | Schroter A. | Nordlingen | 10 | 0 |
14. | Achatz S. | Schwaben Augsburg | 9 | 0 |