National 2 - Group A
ผลการแข่งขัน
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A | |||
Round 20 | |||
24/03 - 01:00 | Chamalieres | 2 : 1 | Hyeres |
24/03 - 00:00 | Ales | 0 : 1 | Andrezieux |
24/03 - 00:00 | Bourgoin Jallieu | 2 : 4 | Cannes |
24/03 - 00:00 | Frejus Saint Raphael | 3 : 0 | Thonon-Evian |
24/03 - 00:00 | Grasse | 1 : 1 | Aubagne |
24/03 - 00:00 | Toulon | 1 : 2 | Jura Sud |
24/03 - 00:00 | Toulouse II | 1 : 6 | Le Puy-en-Velay |
Round 19 | |||
17/03 - 00:00 | Aubagne | 2 : 0 | Bourgoin Jallieu |
17/03 - 00:00 | Cannes | 5 : 0 | Toulouse II |
17/03 - 00:00 | Grasse | 2 : 1 | Toulon |
17/03 - 00:00 | Hyeres | 0 : 1 | Frejus Saint Raphael |
17/03 - 00:00 | Thonon-Evian | 2 : 1 | Ales |
16/03 - 01:00 | Le Puy-en-Velay | 3 : 1 | Chamalieres |
Round 18 | |||
10/03 - 00:00 | Bourgoin Jallieu | 2 : 1 | Grasse |
09/03 - 22:00 | Toulouse II | 1 : 1 | Aubagne |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
FRANCE: National 2 - Group A | |||
Round 18 | |||
31/03 - 00:00 | Ales | VS | Hyeres |
31/03 - 00:00 | Frejus Saint Raphael | VS | Le Puy-en-Velay |
31/03 - 00:00 | Toulon | VS | Andrezieux |
Round 21 | |||
06/04 - 23:00 | Andrezieux | VS | Frejus Saint Raphael |
06/04 - 23:00 | Cannes | VS | Grasse |
06/04 - 23:00 | Hyeres | VS | Toulouse II |
06/04 - 23:00 | Jura Sud | VS | Ales |
06/04 - 23:00 | Thonon-Evian | VS | Chamalieres |
07/04 - 00:00 | Aubagne | VS | Toulon |
Round 22 | |||
13/04 - 23:00 | Aubagne | VS | Cannes |
13/04 - 23:00 | Bourgoin Jallieu | VS | Hyeres |
13/04 - 23:00 | Frejus Saint Raphael | VS | Jura Sud |
13/04 - 23:00 | Grasse | VS | Le Puy-en-Velay |
13/04 - 23:00 | Toulon | VS | Ales |
14/04 - 00:00 | Chamalieres | VS | Andrezieux |
Round 23 | |||
20/04 - 00:30 | Andrezieux | VS | Toulouse II |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - National | Le Puy-en-Velay | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 38 | |
2. | Aubagne | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 38 | |
3. | Cannes | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 34 | 15 | 19 | 31 | |
4. | Grasse | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 7 | 31 | |
5. | Jura Sud | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 31 | |
6. | Toulon | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 27 | |
7. | Andrezieux | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 26 | |
8. | Hyeres | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 25 | |
9. | Chamalieres | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 23 | |
10. Relegation | Frejus Saint Raphael | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 23 | |
11. Relegation | Thonon-Evian | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 23 | |
12. Relegation | Bourgoin Jallieu | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 19 | |
13. Relegation | Ales | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 16 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Diallo A. | Toulon | 12 | 0 |
2. | Benbachir S. | Hyeres | 9 | 0 |
2. | Leonil L. | Cannes | 9 | 0 |
4. | Diaby A. | Thonon-Evian | 8 | 0 |
4. | Kielt S. | Cannes | 8 | 0 |
6. | Bozkurt C. | Bourgoin Jallieu | 7 | 0 |
6. | Odzoumo C. | Aubagne | 7 | 0 |
8. | Adelaide M. | Jura Sud | 6 | 0 |
8. | Chaibi I. | Thonon-Evian | 6 | 0 |
8. | Sery J. | Chamalieres | 6 | 0 |
8. | Traore B. | Toulouse II | 6 | 0 |
12. | Adinany B. | Le Puy-en-Velay | 5 | 0 |