Super League
ผลการแข่งขัน
UZBEKISTAN: Super League | |||
Round 4 | |||
28/03 - 21:00 | Din. Samarkand | 2 : 1 | Metallurg Bekabad |
Round 3 | |||
17/03 - 20:45 | OKMK | 3 : 1 | Din. Samarkand |
16/03 - 21:00 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 : 1 | Qizilqum |
16/03 - 19:00 | Termez Surkhon | 2 : 3 | Andijan |
15/03 - 21:00 | Sogdiana | 2 : 2 | Olympic |
15/03 - 20:30 | Neftchi Fargona | 1 : 0 | Metallurg Bekabad |
14/03 - 20:45 | Lok. Tashkent | 3 : 0 | Pakhtakor |
Round 2 | |||
10/03 - 19:15 | Din. Samarkand | 0 : 1 | Neftchi Fargona |
10/03 - 17:00 | Andijan | 5 : 1 | Bunyodkor |
09/03 - 20:30 | Navbahor Namangan | 1 : 1 | OKMK |
09/03 - 18:00 | Olympic | 0 : 1 | Lok. Tashkent |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
UZBEKISTAN: Super League | |||
Round 4 | |||
29/03 - 21:00 | OKMK | VS | Bunyodkor |
29/03 - 21:15 | Qizilqum | VS | Lok. Tashkent |
30/03 - 21:00 | Andijan | VS | Nasaf Qarshi |
30/03 - 21:00 | Pakhtakor | VS | Sogdiana |
31/03 - 21:00 | Navbahor Namangan | VS | Termez Surkhon |
31/03 - 21:00 | Olympic | VS | Neftchi Fargona |
Round 5 | |||
05/04 - 21:15 | Bunyodkor | VS | Din. Samarkand |
05/04 - 21:15 | Sogdiana | VS | Qizilqum |
06/04 - 20:00 | Nasaf Qarshi | VS | Navbahor Namangan |
06/04 - 21:15 | Termez Surkhon | VS | OKMK |
07/04 - 21:00 | Neftchi Fargona | VS | Pakhtakor |
07/04 - 21:15 | Metallurg Bekabad | VS | Olympic |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - AFC Champions League | Neftchi Fargona | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |
2. Promotion - AFC Champions League (Qualification: ) | Andijan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3. Promotion - AFC Champions League (Qualification: ) | Lok. Tashkent | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |
4. | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |
5. | Qizilqum | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Navbahor Namangan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
7. | OKMK | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |
8. | Pakhtakor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9. | Sogdiana | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 | |
10. | Metallurg Bekabad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
11. | Olympic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 1 | |
12. Super League (Relegation) | Bunyodkor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 | |
13. Relegation | Termez Surkhon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tabatadze T. | Navbahor Namangan | 5 | 0 |
2. | Ceran D. | Pakhtakor | 2 | 1 |
2. | Efiong N. | Neftchi Fargona | 2 | 1 |
2. | Kukhianidze G. | Qizilqum | 2 | 1 |
5. | Kojo J. | Din. Samarkand | 2 | 0 |
5. | Komilov D. | Lok. Tashkent | 2 | 0 |
5. | Krajisnik D. | Lok. Tashkent | 2 | 0 |
5. | Mirakhmadov M. | Bunyodkor | 2 | 0 |
5. | Rakhmanov S. | OKMK | 2 | 0 |
5. | Shulaia A. | Qizilqum | 2 | 0 |
11. | Bosnjak A. | Andijan | 1 | 1 |