Meistriliiga
ผลการแข่งขัน
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga | |||
Round 19 | |||
17/04 - 23:00 | ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ | 1 : 3 | Paide |
16/04 - 23:00 | Tallinna Kalev | 1 : 2 | Levadia |
Round 6 | |||
14/04 - 18:30 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 1 : 3 | ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ |
13/04 - 23:00 | Levadia | 2 : 0 | Nomme Utd |
13/04 - 21:00 | Narva | 2 : 2 | Tallinna Kalev |
13/04 - 16:30 | Tammeka | 1 : 2 | Kuressaare |
Round 5 | |||
06/04 - 21:00 | ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ | 4 : 3 | Narva |
06/04 - 18:30 | Paide | 3 : 1 | Kuressaare |
06/04 - 16:30 | Kalju | 1 : 5 | Levadia |
05/04 - 23:00 | Nomme Utd | 2 : 1 | Tammeka |
Round 4 | |||
31/03 - 16:30 | Tammeka | 0 : 0 | ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga | |||
Round 7 | |||
20/04 - 16:30 | Nomme Utd | VS | Tallinna Kalev |
20/04 - 18:30 | Paide | VS | Tammeka |
20/04 - 21:00 | Levadia | VS | Parnu JK Vaprus |
21/04 - 18:30 | Kuressaare | VS | Narva |
21/04 - 21:00 | ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ | VS | Kalju |
Round 8 | |||
27/04 - 18:30 | Tallinna Kalev | VS | Kalju |
27/04 - 21:00 | Kuressaare | VS | ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ |
28/04 - 18:30 | Tammeka | VS | Levadia |
28/04 - 21:00 | Narva | VS | Paide |
Round 21 | |||
01/05 - 21:00 | Tallinna Kalev | VS | ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ |
Round 9 | |||
04/05 - 18:30 | Nomme Utd | VS | Kuressaare |
04/05 - 21:00 | Narva | VS | Parnu JK Vaprus |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - Champions League (Qualification: ) | Levadia | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 23 | 21 | |
2. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) | Paide | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
3. Promotion - Europa Conference League (Qualification: ) | Kalju | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 13 | |
4. | Flora | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 11 | |
5. | Tammeka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
6. | Kuressaare | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 6 | |
7. | Tallinna Kalev | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 6 | |
8. | Narva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 | 4 | |
9. Meistriliiga (Relegation) | Nomme Utd | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 |
ดาวซัลโวล์
No. | Player | Team | Goals | Assists |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Saarma R. | Paide | 7 | 2 |
2. | Felipe Felicio | Levadia | 6 | 2 |
3. | Tamm A. | Kalju | 6 | 0 |
4. | Lepik M. | ฟลอร่า ทาลลินน์ | 5 | 1 |
5. | Musaba R. | Levadia | 4 | 3 |
6. | Adebayo A. | Tammeka | 4 | 1 |
6. | Ainsalu M. | Levadia | 4 | 1 |
8. | David P. | Kalju | 3 | 1 |
8. | Kauber K. | Parnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 1 |
10. | Mannilaan M. | Kuressaare | 2 | 2 |
10. | Svedovski A. | Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 2 |
12. | Jepihhin D. | Paide | 2 | 1 |