Vysocina KP
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP | |||
Round 16 | |||
24/03 - 21:00 | Chotebor | 2 : 0 | Nove Mesto na Morave B |
24/03 - 21:00 | Nova Ves | 2 : 0 | Pacov |
24/03 - 20:00 | Velke Mezirici B | 1 : 1 | Zdar na Sazavou B |
23/03 - 21:00 | Kamenice nad Lipou | 0 : 2 | Sapeli Polna |
23/03 - 21:00 | Okrisky | 1 : 1 | FS Trebic |
23/03 - 21:00 | Zirovnice | 1 : 0 | Ledec nad Sazavou |
23/03 - 16:15 | Bystrice n. Pern. | 2 : 1 | Rapotice |
Round 1 | |||
05/11 - 20:00 | Pacov | 2 : 2 | Velke Mezirici B |
04/11 - 20:15 | Zdar na Sazavou B | 0 : 1 | Nove Mesto na Morave B |
04/11 - 20:00 | Kamenice nad Lipou | 1 : 0 | Nova Ves |
04/11 - 20:00 | Rapotice | 0 : 1 | Okrisky |
04/11 - 20:00 | Sapeli Polna | 0 : 0 | Zirovnice |
04/11 - 16:30 | Ledec nad Sazavou | 2 : 1 | Bystrice n. Pern. |
Round 13 | |||
29/10 - 20:00 | Velke Mezirici B | 0 : 5 | Rapotice |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP | |||
Round 17 | |||
30/03 - 21:30 | Chotebor | VS | Zirovnice |
30/03 - 21:30 | FS Trebic | VS | Nova Ves |
30/03 - 21:30 | Kamenice nad Lipou | VS | Ledec nad Sazavou |
30/03 - 21:30 | Zdar na Sazavou B | VS | Okrisky |
31/03 - 20:00 | Pacov | VS | Bystrice n. Pern. |
31/03 - 20:30 | Nove Mesto na Morave B | VS | Velke Mezirici B |
31/03 - 20:30 | Rapotice | VS | Sapeli Polna |
Round 18 | |||
06/04 - 20:30 | Kamenice nad Lipou | VS | Zirovnice |
06/04 - 20:30 | Ledec nad Sazavou | VS | Rapotice |
06/04 - 20:30 | Okrisky | VS | Nove Mesto na Morave B |
07/04 - 15:30 | Sapeli Polna | VS | Pacov |
07/04 - 19:00 | Velke Mezirici B | VS | Chotebor |
07/04 - 20:30 | Nova Ves | VS | Zdar na Sazavou B |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Okrisky | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 18 | 13 | 28 | |
2. | FS Trebic | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 58 | 18 | 40 | 27 | |
3. | Chotebor | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 12 | 24 | |
4. | Kamenice nad Lipou | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 22 | 7 | 24 | |
5. | Sapeli Polna | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 23 | |
6. | Rapotice | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 26 | 6 | 20 | |
7. | Pacov | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 4 | 19 | |
8. | Zirovnice | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 33 | -14 | 18 | |
9. | Nove Mesto na Morave B | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 30 | -9 | 17 | |
10. | Ledec nad Sazavou | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 16 | |
11. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 14 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou B | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 25 | -8 | 14 | |
13. | Nova Ves | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 13 |