Moravskoslezsky KP
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP | |||
Round 18 | |||
24/03 - 21:00 | Koberice | 0 : 2 | Stonava |
24/03 - 21:00 | Kravare | 2 : 0 | Orlova |
24/03 - 21:00 | Moravan Oldrisov | 1 : 4 | Dolni Datyne |
24/03 - 21:00 | Pusta Polom | 4 : 1 | Dolni Benesov |
23/03 - 21:30 | Vresina | 0 : 4 | Petrvald na Morave |
23/03 - 21:00 | Haj ve Slezsku | 3 : 1 | Jakubcovice |
23/03 - 21:00 | Krasne Pole | 2 : 1 | Hermanice |
23/03 - 16:15 | Cesky Tesin | 1 : 1 | Brusperk |
Round 17 | |||
16/03 - 21:00 | Dolni Benesov | 1 : 1 | Haj ve Slezsku |
16/03 - 21:00 | Dolni Datyne | 3 : 1 | Koberice |
16/03 - 21:00 | Hermanice | 2 : 5 | Pusta Polom |
16/03 - 21:00 | Jakubcovice | 2 : 3 | Kravare |
16/03 - 21:00 | Orlova | 2 : 1 | Moravan Oldrisov |
16/03 - 21:00 | Petrvald na Morave | 6 : 0 | Krasne Pole |
16/03 - 18:00 | Stonava | 0 : 1 | Cesky Tesin |
Round 16 | |||
18/11 - 20:00 | Haj ve Slezsku | 2 : 1 | Hermanice |
18/11 - 20:00 | Koberice | 1 : 0 | Orlova |
18/11 - 20:00 | Krasne Pole | 0 : 2 | Brusperk |
18/11 - 20:00 | Pusta Polom | 2 : 1 | Petrvald na Morave |
18/11 - 20:00 | Stonava | 0 : 0 | Dolni Datyne |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP | |||
Round 19 | |||
29/03 - 19:00 | Dolni Datyne | VS | Kravare |
29/03 - 19:00 | Koberice | VS | Cesky Tesin |
29/03 - 21:00 | Orlova | VS | Haj ve Slezsku |
30/03 - 21:30 | Dolni Benesov | VS | Krasne Pole |
30/03 - 21:30 | Hermanice | VS | Vresina |
30/03 - 21:30 | Jakubcovice | VS | Pusta Polom |
30/03 - 21:30 | Petrvald na Morave | VS | Brusperk |
30/03 - 21:30 | Stonava | VS | Moravan Oldrisov |
Round 20 | |||
06/04 - 20:30 | Brusperk | VS | Hermanice |
06/04 - 20:30 | Haj ve Slezsku | VS | Dolni Datyne |
06/04 - 20:30 | Krasne Pole | VS | Jakubcovice |
07/04 - 20:30 | Kravare | VS | Stonava |
07/04 - 20:30 | Moravan Oldrisov | VS | Koberice |
07/04 - 20:30 | Pusta Polom | VS | Orlova |
07/04 - 20:30 | Vresina | VS | Dolni Benesov |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Petrvald na Morave | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 61 | 16 | 45 | 44 | |
2. | Pusta Polom | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 42 | |
3. | Orlova | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 34 | |
4. | Brusperk | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 37 | 30 | 7 | 32 | |
5. | Kravare | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 38 | 33 | 5 | 30 | |
6. | Haj ve Slezsku | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 29 | |
7. | Stonava | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 40 | 32 | 8 | 28 | |
8. | Koberice | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 30 | 8 | 28 | |
9. | Cesky Tesin | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 31 | 1 | 27 | |
10. | Dolni Datyne | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 24 | |
11. | Vresina | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 32 | 43 | -11 | 24 | |
12. | Jakubcovice | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 48 | -14 | 20 | |
13. | Krasne Pole | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 45 | -27 | 17 | |
14. | Hermanice | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 30 | 46 | -16 | 15 | |
15. | Moravan Oldrisov | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 47 | -21 | 12 |