Jihomoravsky KP
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP | |||
Round 18 | |||
24/03 - 21:00 | Rajhradice | 1 : 2 | Sparta Brno |
23/03 - 21:00 | Bosonohy | 0 : 0 | Kunstat |
23/03 - 21:00 | Bystrc | 0 : 1 | Pohorelice |
23/03 - 21:00 | Lednice | 1 : 1 | Mutenice |
23/03 - 21:00 | Ratiskovice | 4 : 1 | Moravska Slavia |
23/03 - 21:00 | Rousinov | 1 : 2 | Boskovice - Letovice |
23/03 - 21:00 | SK Krumvir | 0 : 2 | Rajecko |
23/03 - 16:15 | Kurim | 2 : 0 | Svratka Brno |
Round 17 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Mutenice | 3 : 3 | Rajhradice |
16/03 - 21:00 | Boskovice - Letovice | 3 : 2 | Bystrc |
16/03 - 21:00 | Moravska Slavia | 5 : 1 | Bosonohy |
16/03 - 21:00 | Rajecko | 5 : 0 | Ratiskovice |
16/03 - 18:30 | Svratka Brno | 3 : 4 | SK Krumvir |
16/03 - 16:30 | Pohorelice | 1 : 2 | Kurim |
15/03 - 22:00 | Sparta Brno | 1 : 2 | Rousinov |
Round 17 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Mutenice | 3 : 3 | Rajhradice |
16/03 - 21:00 | Boskovice - Letovice | 3 : 2 | Bystrc |
16/03 - 21:00 | Moravska Slavia | 5 : 1 | Bosonohy |
16/03 - 21:00 | Rajecko | 5 : 0 | Ratiskovice |
16/03 - 18:30 | Svratka Brno | 3 : 4 | SK Krumvir |
16/03 - 16:30 | Pohorelice | 1 : 2 | Kurim |
15/03 - 22:00 | Sparta Brno | 1 : 2 | Rousinov |
16/11 - 23:30 | Sparta Brno | 3 : 3 | Svratka Brno |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP | |||
Round 19 | |||
29/03 - 16:15 | Kurim | VS | SK Krumvir |
29/03 - 16:30 | Svratka Brno | VS | Bystrc |
29/03 - 17:00 | Moravska Slavia | VS | Rajecko |
29/03 - 21:00 | Mutenice | VS | Bosonohy |
29/03 - 21:30 | Boskovice - Letovice | VS | Rajhradice |
29/03 - 21:30 | Kunstat | VS | Ratiskovice |
29/03 - 21:30 | Sparta Brno | VS | Lednice |
30/03 - 16:30 | Pohorelice | VS | Rousinov |
Round 20 | |||
06/04 - 21:30 | Bystrc | VS | Kurim |
06/04 - 21:30 | Lednice | VS | Boskovice - Letovice |
06/04 - 21:30 | Ratiskovice | VS | Mutenice |
06/04 - 21:30 | Rousinov | VS | Svratka Brno |
06/04 - 21:30 | SK Krumvir | VS | Moravska Slavia |
07/04 - 21:30 | Rajecko | VS | Kunstat |
07/04 - 21:30 | Rajhradice | VS | Pohorelice |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion | Kurim | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 48 | 14 | 34 | 41 | |
2. | Boskovice - Letovice | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 43 | 18 | 25 | 40 | |
3. | Sparta Brno | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 32 | |
4. | Rajecko | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 29 | |
5. | Rousinov | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 28 | |
6. | SK Krumvir | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 35 | 1 | 28 | |
7. | Kunstat | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 26 | |
8. | Pohorelice | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 25 | |
9. | Ratiskovice | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 23 | |
10. | Bystrc | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 21 | |
11. | Moravska Slavia | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 28 | -4 | 19 | |
12. | Rajhradice | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 31 | -10 | 18 | |
13. | Bosonohy | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 15 | |
14. | Mutenice | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 39 | -21 | 15 | |
15. | Svratka Brno | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 12 |