Division E
ผลการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E | |||
Round 18 | |||
24/03 - 21:00 | FK Kozlovice | 5 : 1 | Prerov |
24/03 - 21:00 | HFK Olomouc | 0 : 1 | Kostelec na Hane |
23/03 - 21:00 | Bzenec | 4 : 0 | Strani |
23/03 - 21:00 | Novy Jicin | 0 : 0 | Sternberk |
23/03 - 21:00 | Rymarov | 1 : 3 | Holesov |
23/03 - 21:00 | Skastice | 1 : 2 | Slavicin |
23/03 - 21:00 | Vsetin | 4 : 3 | Vsechovice |
23/03 - 00:30 | Batov | 3 : 3 | Nove Sady |
Round 17 | |||
17/03 - 21:00 | Strani | 3 : 0 | Novy Jicin |
17/03 - 21:00 | Vsechovice | 2 : 1 | Rymarov |
16/03 - 21:00 | Nove Sady | 0 : 0 | Skastice |
16/03 - 21:00 | Prerov | 2 : 0 | Batov |
16/03 - 21:00 | Sternberk | 0 : 3 | FK Kozlovice |
16/03 - 16:30 | Slavicin | 3 : 2 | HFK Olomouc |
โปรแกรมการแข่งขัน
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E | |||
Round 19 | |||
29/03 - 16:30 | Slavicin | VS | Batov |
29/03 - 21:00 | Holesov | VS | Vsetin |
29/03 - 21:00 | Prerov | VS | Novy Jicin |
29/03 - 21:00 | Skastice | VS | HFK Olomouc |
30/03 - 21:00 | Nove Sady | VS | FK Kozlovice |
30/03 - 21:00 | Sternberk | VS | Bzenec |
31/03 - 20:00 | Strani | VS | Rymarov |
31/03 - 20:00 | Vsechovice | VS | Kostelec na Hane |
Round 20 | |||
06/04 - 20:30 | Bzenec | VS | Prerov |
06/04 - 20:30 | HFK Olomouc | VS | Vsechovice |
06/04 - 20:30 | Novy Jicin | VS | Nove Sady |
06/04 - 20:30 | Rymarov | VS | Sternberk |
06/04 - 20:30 | Vsetin | VS | Strani |
07/04 - 20:30 | FK Kozlovice | VS | Slavicin |
07/04 - 20:30 | Kostelec na Hane | VS | Holesov |
ตารางคะแนน
No. | Name | MP | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | PTS | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Promotion - MSFL | Strani | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 18 | 30 | 42 | |
2. | FK Kozlovice | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 38 | 14 | 24 | 41 | |
3. | Vsetin | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 36 | 21 | 15 | 36 | |
4. | Bzenec | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 42 | 16 | 26 | 35 | |
5. | Slavicin | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 31 | |
6. | Holesov | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 43 | 29 | 14 | 27 | |
7. | Sternberk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 25 | |
8. | Nove Sady | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 24 | |
9. | Kostelec na Hane | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 24 | |
10. | Vsechovice | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 19 | |
11. | Skastice | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 35 | -10 | 19 | |
12. | HFK Olomouc | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 27 | -10 | 19 | |
13. | Rymarov | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 37 | -8 | 18 | |
14. Relegation | Batov | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 16 | |
15. Relegation | Prerov | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 39 | -24 | 15 |